Hráč Ungr Daniel

Ungr Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Ungr Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2116
Elo mezinárodní: 2122
ID: 7372
FIDE ID: 315010
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 2122 2121 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 2122 2121 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2152 2138 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 2122 2121 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 2122 2121 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2385 2330 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 2122 2121 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 2145 2152 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 2122 2121 Blodig Reinhard AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 2141 2232 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 2123 2119 Folta Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2004 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 2123 2119 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 2123 2119 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 2123 2119 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 2123 2119 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1975 1977 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 2123 2119 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2049 2013 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 2123 2119 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 2112 2102 Koller Martin ŠK Global Sokolov 1852 1738 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 2112 2102 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1801 1856 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov 2112 2102 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Habartov 2112 2102 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub C 1984 1920 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 2112 2102 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 2112 2102 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 2112 2102 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1675 1
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov 2116 2125 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 0
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov 2116 2125 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1854 1873 1
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov 2116 2125 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1802 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2125 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2203 2193 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2125 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2115 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2048 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2115 Malec Jan TJ Krásná Lípa 1952 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2115 Krajíc Karel MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 ½
2009/2010 9 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2113 Kubizňák Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1
2009/2010 8 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2113 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2123 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2038 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2123 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno"A" 2079 0
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov 2078 Kučera Petr TJ Ostrov 1985 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov 2078 Postl Petr Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1794 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov 2078 Vanko Jiří Global Sokolov 2143 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov 2078 Hlaváč Rudolf AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2100 1
2007/2008 5 Baník Habartov 2078 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2092 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov 2078 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2055 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov 2078 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Tašovice 2116 ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov 2078 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2087 1
2007/2008 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov Srba Milan Bohemians Praha B 1
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov Fryč Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov Louček Vlastimil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov Kotek Daniel ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín "A" 2176 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 Kuba Jindřich ČSOB"B" 2245 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2299 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2207 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 Soukup Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2268 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 Vágner Tomáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2250 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 Trapl Jindřich Bonex Teplice"A" 2335 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2270 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov 2117 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2076 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov 2117 Pokrupa Marek Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2176 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov 2117 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1994 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov 2117 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2050 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov 2117 Maglia Pavel AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1963 0
2005/2006 9 BCH Sokolov 2136 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2052 0
2005/2006 8 BCH Sokolov 2136 Kovář Petr Sp.H.Slavkov 2109 ½
2005/2006 7 BCH Sokolov 2136 Gruss Horst Global Sokolov 1987 1
2005/2006 5 BCH Sokolov 2136 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2166 ½
2005/2006 4 BCH Sokolov 2136 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1985 1
2005/2006 3 BCH Sokolov 2136 Čontoš Václav Tietz K.Vary B 2105 1
2005/2006 2 BCH Sokolov 2136 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1881 1
2005/2006 1 BCH Sokolov 2136 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2074 0
2004/2005 10 Banik Eastman 2109 Maglia Pavel AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 1
2004/2005 9 Banik Eastman 2109 Krejčík Jiří Tietz K.Vary A 2062 1
2004/2005 8 Banik Eastman 2109 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2048 0
2004/2005 7 Banik Eastman 2109 Postl Petr Tietz K.Vary B 1849 0
2004/2005 6 Banik Eastman 2109 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1908 1
2004/2005 5 Banik Eastman 2109 Jirka František SK Karlovy Vary 1872 ½
2004/2005 4 Banik Eastman 2109 Soukup Jiří Tietz K.Vary A 2171 0
2004/2005 3 Banik Eastman 2109 Chura Michal Sp. H.Slavkov 1904 1
2004/2005 2 Banik Eastman 2109 Maglia Pavel AVZO Fr.Lazne 2050 1
2004/2005 1 Banik Eastman 2109 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2048 ½
2004/2005 11 Baník Habartov 2109 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2252 0
2004/2005 9 Baník Habartov 2109 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2171 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Habartov 2109 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2204 0
2004/2005 7 Baník Habartov 2109 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2225 0
2004/2005 6 Baník Habartov 2109 Kuba Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2243 ½
2004/2005 5 Baník Habartov 2109 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 ½
2004/2005 4 Baník Habartov 2109 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 1
2004/2005 2 Baník Habartov 2109 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2100 1
2004/2005 1 Baník Habartov 2109 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Kladno 2130 1
2003/2004 11 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 Kuba Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2253 1
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 Přibyl Martin DP Holdia Praha B 2316 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 Eretová Jana Sokol Klatovy 2192 0
2003/2004 8 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Příbram 2220 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor B 2200 ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Kladno 2185 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 Gdovin Ján Sokol Písek 2231 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2311 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 Chura Jan Bohemians Praha B 2213 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Habartov 2126 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz B 1927 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Habartov 2126 Čontoš Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2013 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Habartov 2126 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1890 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Habartov 2126 Chura Michal Sp.Horní Slavkov 1896 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Habartov 2126 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2071 ½