Hráč Korsa Jiří

Korsa Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Korsa Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1920
Elo mezinárodní: 1880
ID: 37733
FIDE ID: 364010
Rok narození: 1998
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians H 1878 1933 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1833 1778 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians H 1878 1933 Martirosyan Ara ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1750 1904 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians H 1878 1933 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians H 1878 1933 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 1820 1802 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians H 1878 1933 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác G 1876 1879 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians H 1878 1933 Železný Jan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1751 1793 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians D 1878 1933 Mašek Jan Dukla D 1851 1845 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians D 1878 1933 Pachmann Aleš ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2284 2280 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians D 1878 1933 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 2014 2026 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians D 1878 1933 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1999 2017 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians D 1878 1933 Melmuk Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians D 1878 1933 Staszko Martin Dukla B 2082 2076 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians D 1878 1933 Rakovský Adam Sokol Vršovice B 2049 2035 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians D 1878 1933 Katzer Radovan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1878 1933 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2087 2085 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1873 1931 Průdek Jiří SK Děčín 2045 1979 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1835 1934 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1835 1934 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla B 2055 2041 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1835 1934 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2115 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1835 1934 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2117 2079 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1835 1934 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha A 1873 1883 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1835 1934 Světlý Jiří Dukla D 1879 1863 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1835 1934 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1835 1934 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2017 2032 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1835 1934 Kastner Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1954 1964 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1835 1934 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2194 2198 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1835 1934 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1938 1889 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1835 1934 Pentala Nadezda GROP - D ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1835 1934 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1838 1848 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1835 1934 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1827 1855 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1835 1934 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2078 2014 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1835 1934 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín 2061 2038 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1826 1929 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno 1801 1784 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 Kučera Jan LISA A 1905 1915 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 B 1594 1623 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1734 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1716 1751 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1685 1755 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 Doktor Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1892 1817 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 Peter Jakub Steinitz - Makabi 0 1770 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1931 1921 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha D 1750 1728 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1838 1869 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1838 1869 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 0 1741 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1838 1869 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1812 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1838 1869 Závůrková Monika ŠO Praga Praha C 1860 1917 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1838 1869 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1716 1751 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1838 1869 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1838 1869 Krásný Antonín ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1650 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1835 1869 Koblasa Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 1859 1898 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1838 1869 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2138 2086 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1835 1869 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1940 1919 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1837 1826 Richtr Tomáš LISA A 1888 1889 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 Ayriyan Bella ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1962 2046 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 Trochta Vojtěch GROP D 1719 1767 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy E 1879 1848 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1901 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 Fišer Jiří Unichess D 1981 1969 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1760 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha D 1693 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1883 1874 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1838 1869 Rada Jan TJ DUKLA Praha 0 2006 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1835 1869 Folková Martina TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1999 2057 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1835 1869 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2094 2061 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1835 1869 Melich Jindřich TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2036 2062 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 Akerman Jan TJ Praga Praha D 1489 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1875 1910 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 Vandas Jakub ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1930 1933 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 Král Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1877 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha C 1724 1699 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 Zeman Martin Viktoria Žižkov C 1942 1947 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 B 1686 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2045 2010 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess E 1804 1716 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1837 1826 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2025 2022 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1837 1826 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1985 2004 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1837 1826 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1837 1826 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 1979 1993 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1837 1826 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1856 1807 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1837 1826 Pokorný Petr Unichess C 2181 2158 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1788 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 Kučera Tomáš GROP C 1995 1978 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1684 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1684 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1865 1859 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 Brndiar Pavel Viktoria Žižkov C 1738 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1955 1985 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 Šaur František Sokol Vršovice E 1823 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1968 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1878 1967 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1547 1654 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1736 1811 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Vít Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1655 1777 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "B" 1653 1675 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1848 1857 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1876 1877 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 Šebl Jan Chess Most "C" 1713 1752 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 Gruss Petr ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1765 1774 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov 1747 1759 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 Bakajsa Libor TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1891 1877 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 Urban Miroslav Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Benešová Martina CHESS Most 1520 1552 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 1978 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Vít Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1655 1777 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1789 1833 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha G 1742 Dvořák Alois ŠK Mlejn A 1914 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha G 1742 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice D 1319 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha G 1742 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG E 1579 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha G 1742 Kuncman Karel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1413 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha G 1742 Kučera Jan Holdia DP Praha D 1856 1866 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha B 1742 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Bohemians Praha B 1742 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha B 1742 Dostál Vojtěch Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha B 1742 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha B 1742 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha B 1742 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha B 1742 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1644 1581 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha B 1742 Fak Daniel 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha B 1742 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1551 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha B 1742 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha B 1742 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1550 1573 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1558 1597 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1649 1649 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec B 1519 1643 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 Vo Hong Quan TJ Bohemians Praha C 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 Novotný David Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 Jínová Simona Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 Marek Dominik ŠKM Lanškroun 1281 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa 1641 1622 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 Ambrožová Lucie TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Pikal David Spartak Vlašim B 1400 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Bauer Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice B 1100 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice A 1328 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Stanovský Arnold SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Bien Jan ŠK Řevnice 1292 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Kopecká Eva SK Pyrit Příbram 1338 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Žilavá Kateřina Šachklub Tábor B 1319 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor A 1653 1349 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha A 1372 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1537 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1691 1660 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice 1293 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1666 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Štůla Petr Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 Sedlák Jiří PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 1 soutěž