Hráč Zbořil Jaroslav

Zbořil Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Zbořil Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1930
Elo mezinárodní: 1920
ID: 835
FIDE ID: 321907
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1919 1919 Kovář Petr TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1914 1916 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1919 1919 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Tašovice A 1979 1968 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1908 1919 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1871 1897 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1908 1919 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1968 1975 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1912 1919 Čontoš Václav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2149 2118 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1907 1918 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 2090 0 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1912 1918 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2127 2118 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1911 1918 Hlaváč František TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1924 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1919 1919 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1775 1795 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1907 1918 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1581 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1907 1918 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2090 0 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1912 1918 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1703 1775 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1951 1950 Poláček Michal TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1930 1950 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov A 1821 1820 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1950 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1789 1817 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1928 1950 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2195 2163 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1930 1950 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2265 2242 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1950 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2163 2175 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1950 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2166 2166 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1951 1950 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1867 1881 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1951 1950 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 1966 1990 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1930 1950 Pokrupa Marek TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2172 2177 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1930 1950 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2040 2038 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1930 1950 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 2086 2088 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1953 1950 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2104 2087 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1795 1761 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice B 1867 1909 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1879 1933 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 ½
2015/2016 11 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1765 1
2015/2016 10 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 Burč Zdeněk AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1867 1884 1
2015/2016 9 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2058 2052 0
2015/2016 7 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 Smrčka Jan TJ Tašovice A 1924 1910 0
2015/2016 6 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2203 2185 ½
2015/2016 5 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 ½
2015/2016 4 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1820 1829 1
2015/2016 3 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov A 1896 1935 1
2015/2016 2 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 0
2015/2016 1 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1904 1897 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1994 1977 Simet Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2017 1999 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1994 1977 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1994 1977 Krutina Ivan TJ DUKLA Praha 1985 1989 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1994 1977 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2228 2219 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1994 1977 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2070 2080 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1994 1977 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2040 2039 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1981 1977 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1879 1933 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1917 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1796 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 1813 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1687 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1917 1956 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1849 1790 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1998 1987 Koller Martin ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1847 1806 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1998 1987 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 2146 2158 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1998 1987 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš A 1913 1941 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1998 1987 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1761 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1998 1987 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1694 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1998 1987 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Spartak Chodov B 2366 2357 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1998 1987 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1919 1919 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1998 1987 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2152 2152 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1768 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1754 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary 1688 1703 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub C 1984 1920 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1667 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1772 1772 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 Hodík Petr AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1653 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1754 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1908 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1895 1912 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1790 1794 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2061 1977 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2044 2037 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2049 2026 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1972 1952 Rangl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš 1725 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1810 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1755 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov 1806 1785 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 Sýkora Robert TJ Caissa Nová Role 1844 1788 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 Koller Martin ŠK Global Sokolov 1823 1721 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2039 2040 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1765 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1983 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1814 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1792 1788 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1779 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2053 1990 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1903 1882 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2063 1960 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov A 1608 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1786 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1948 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2000 1971 Krajíc Karel MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2000 1971 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2000 1971 Cichý Miroslav CHESS MOST 2132 2122 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2000 1971 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2017 2024 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2000 1971 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2115 2114 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2000 1971 Záhorbenský Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2128 2132 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2000 1971 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2013 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2048 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2013 Kaboň Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 2017 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2013 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2013 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1846 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2013 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2013 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1767 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2013 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1895 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2013 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1763 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2013 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2114 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2013 Bartoš Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2183 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2013 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Viamont Teplice 2186 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2013 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2013 Bürgermeister Michal Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1839 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2013 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1834 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2013 Háse Pavel Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2117 0
2009/2010 9 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1952 Pilík Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1470 1
2009/2010 7 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1952 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1664 1
2009/2010 6 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1952 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1768 ½
2009/2010 5 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1952 Benda Jindřich ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1796 1
2009/2010 4 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1952 Šíbl Václav TJ Baník Habartov 1959 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1952 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1684 1
2009/2010 2 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1952 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1682 1
2009/2010 1 Baník HEXION Sokolov 1952 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1736 1
2009/2010 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2232 ½
2009/2010 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1869 0
2009/2010 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1946 ½
2009/2010 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2013 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1920 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1805 0
2009/2010 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2018 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2025 0
2009/2010 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1985 ½
2009/2010 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1952 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2106 0
2008/2009 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1915 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1644 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1915 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov A 1969 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1915 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1915 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1931 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1915 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1938 0
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1915 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2021 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1915 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2078 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1915 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1766 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov 1915 Machala Vladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov 1915 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2067 0
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov 1915 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov 1915 Sirota Sergej 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2028 1
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov 1915 Kurka František ŠK Teplice 2070 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov 1915 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 1912 1
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1991 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1999 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1991 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1991 Gruss Horst Global Sokolov 2010 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1991 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1818 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1991 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1830 1
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1991 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2055 ½
2007/2008 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov Mišovič Ján Bohemians Praha B ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov Körschner Miroslav ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 1967 Lácha Josef ČSOB"B" 2090 ½
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 1967 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2070 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 1967 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník 2015 ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1967 Lorencová Věra Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1969 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1967 Svoboda Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2021 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1967 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1882 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1967 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1986 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1967 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov 1871 ½
2005/2006 11 Chemacryl Sok. B 1966 Kaigl Arnošt Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 ½
2005/2006 6 Chemacryl Sok. B 1966 Lorencová Věra DDM Kar.Vary 1946 0
2005/2006 1 Chemacryl Sok. B 1966 Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1670 ½
2005/2006 7 BCH Sokolov 1966 Zábrodský Zdeněk Global Sokolov 1
2005/2006 5 BCH Sokolov 1966 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Fr.Lázně 1672 ½
2005/2006 4 BCH Sokolov 1966 Klíma Bohumil Baník Habartov 1000 1
2005/2006 3 BCH Sokolov 1966 Hajšman Ladislav Tietz K.Vary B 1764 1
2005/2006 2 BCH Sokolov 1966 TJ Ostrov 1
2005/2006 1 BCH Sokolov 1966 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 1
2004/2005 10 Banik Eastman 1957 Peuker František AVZO Fr.Lazne 1814 1
2004/2005 9 Banik Eastman 1957 Bicek Richard Tietz K.Vary A 1873 1
2004/2005 8 Banik Eastman 1957 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1857 1
2004/2005 7 Banik Eastman 1957 Obrátil Jan Tietz K.Vary B 1764 ½
2004/2005 6 Banik Eastman 1957 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1600 1
2004/2005 4 Banik Eastman 1957 Bicek Richard Tietz K.Vary A 1873 0
2004/2005 1 Banik Eastman 1957 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1857 1
2004/2005 8 B Eastman SokolovB 1957 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1
2004/2005 7 B Eastman SokolovB 1957 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1936 1
2004/2005 6 B Eastman SokolovB 1957 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1711 1
2004/2005 5 B Eastman SokolovB 1957 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1694 0
2004/2005 3 B Eastman SokolovB 1957 Benda Petr Čechie Dalovice 1581 1
2004/2005 2 B Eastman SokolovB 1957 Fric Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1876 1
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Forman Štěpán DP Holdia Praha B 2271 0
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Eret Jaroslav Sokol Klatovy 2115 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2128 ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Krischke Arnold ŠK Kladno 2056 0
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice 2170 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha B 2188 0
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Krejčík Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2148 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman B 1995 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1675 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman B 1995 Kurfürst Oldřich Sp.Horní Slavkov 1893 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman B 1995 Štádler Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary 1920 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman B 1995 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1890 0