Hráč Pecháček Stanislav

Pecháček Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Pecháček Stanislav
Oddíl: Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2031
Elo mezinárodní: 2047
ID: 1722
FIDE ID: 312622
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 TJ DUKLA Praha 2047 2025 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2081 2113 1
2015/2016 7 TJ DUKLA Praha 2047 2025 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Dukla Praha 2039 2024 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Dukla Praha 2039 2024 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Holdia DP Praha 1979 2020 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2044 2029 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2094 2090 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2044 2029 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2122 0
2010/2011 11 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2131 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2213 ½
2010/2011 10 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2131 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 0
2010/2011 8 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2131 Erban Dušan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2098 ½
2010/2011 7 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2131 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 2030 ½
2010/2011 2 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2131 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2062 0
2010/2011 1 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2131 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 1
2009/2010 8 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2096 Jarrah Kamal Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 ½
2009/2010 7 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2096 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1996 ½
2009/2010 1 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2096 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1905 1
2007/2008 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2098 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1921 0
2006/2007 10 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2142 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2059 ½
2006/2007 9 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2142 Špaček Libor TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2171 ½
2006/2007 8 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2142 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec 2102 1
2006/2007 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2142 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2243 0
2006/2007 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2142 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2145 ½
2006/2007 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2142 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2203 1
2006/2007 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2142 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2142 0
2006/2007 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2142 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2132 1
2006/2007 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2142 Zeinert Michal AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2146 ½
2005/2006 9 Vlašim 2147 Zima Tomáš Nymburk 1811 1
2005/2006 8 Vlašim 2147 Babczynski Marcel Brodce 1946 ½
2005/2006 3 Vlašim 2147 Tejkal Jiří Kostelec A 2052 1
2004/2005 11 TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany B 1970 1
2004/2005 10 TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2079 ½
2004/2005 9 TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 1
2004/2005 8 TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1898 ½
2004/2005 7 TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 ½
2004/2005 6 TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1793 1
2004/2005 5 TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2192 ½
2004/2005 4 TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1894 ½
2004/2005 2 TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1974 0
2004/2005 1 TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice A 1919 1
2003/2004 10 Spartak Vlašim 2087 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2180 0
2003/2004 8 Spartak Vlašim 2087 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2109 0
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim 2087 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín C 2111 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim 2087 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim 2087 Jelínek Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2105 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim 2087 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov 2149 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim 2087 Roško Luboš ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2149 0
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim 2087 Navrátil František Synthesia Pardubice B 2183 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim 2087 Šubrt Jaroslav Sokol Vyšehrad C 2166 0
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim B 2087 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2083 0
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim B 2087 Krischke Arnold Sokol Benešov A 2056 1