Hráč Toman Jaroslav

Toman Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Toman Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Tachov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2212
Elo mezinárodní: 2201
ID: 10957
FIDE ID: 317365
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 ŠK Tachov 2243 2247 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2243 2215 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Tachov 2243 2247 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně A 2211 2192 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Tachov 2249 2256 Blecha Miroslav Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Tachov 2249 2256 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1913 1890 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1986 2008 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2182 2261 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2257 2246 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 Čekan Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Tachov 2255 2257 Rous Daniel ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2161 2202 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tachov 2255 2257 Palek Miroslav ŠK Líně 2226 2261 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tachov 2255 2257 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2178 2079 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tachov 2255 2257 Herejk Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2180 2193 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tachov 2255 2257 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2225 2226 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Tachov 2255 2257 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2275 2285 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tachov 2255 2257 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2115 2101 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tachov 2255 2257 Matras Ondřej TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tachov 2220 2222 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Tachov 2220 2222 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2159 2166 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tachov 2220 2222 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tachov 2220 2222 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tachov 2220 2222 Folk Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tachov 2220 2222 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2285 2308 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tachov 2220 2222 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2182 2234 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tachov 2220 2222 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2085 2084 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2352 2400 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 Tuma Jakub TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2275 2272 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 Novák Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2342 2341 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2002 1976 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2190 2246 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 Vykouk Jan Chess Most B 1962 1985 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 Horák Jiří Chess Most A 2192 2189 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2160 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 Tochor Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 2035 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2170 2169 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2062 2044 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2259 2261 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2191 2172 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 Škut Michal ŠK Přeštice A 2050 2113 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1924 1933 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Tachov 2160 Herejk Petr Šachový klub Líně C 2192 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Tachov 2160 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Tachov 2160 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2257 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Tachov 2160 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2138 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Tachov 2160 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Tachov 2160 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2072 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Tachov 2160 Liška Karel Košutka A 2150 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Tachov 2160 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Tachov 2160 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2165 1
2008/2009 9 Tachov 2140 Novák Michal Líně A 2241 0
2008/2009 8 Tachov 2140 Soukup Alois Košutka 2131 0
2008/2009 7 Tachov 2140 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2019 1
2008/2009 6 Tachov 2140 Racek Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2110 ½
2008/2009 3 Tachov 2140 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2050 1
2008/2009 2 Tachov 2140 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2000 ½
2008/2009 1 Tachov 2140 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2061 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2258 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2093 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2238 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 Erneker Josef TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Hexion Sokolov 2087 1
2007/2008 11 Tachov 2159 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2057 ½
2007/2008 10 Tachov 2159 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1
2007/2008 9 Tachov 2159 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 1
2007/2008 7 Tachov 2159 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2200 0
2007/2008 6 Tachov 2159 Novák Michal Líně 2215 ½
2007/2008 3 Tachov 2159 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2129 1
2007/2008 2 Tachov 2159 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2072 1
2007/2008 1 Tachov 2159 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1837 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Ústí n.L Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Ústí n.L Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Ústí n.L Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Ústí n.L Mašek Miroslav ŠK DA Praha A 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Ústí n.L Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Ústí n.L Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Ústí n.L Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Ústí n.L Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2151 Vrchotka Josef Bonex Teplice"A" 2065 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2151 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2196 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2151 Most Zdeněk Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2151 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník 2206 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2151 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "A" 2093 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2151 Švarc Roman ŠK Union Louny"A" 2120 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2151 Vanka Miloslav Bohemians Praha "B" 2192 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2151 Koubek Václav TJ Neratovice 2134 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2151 Krejčík Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2143 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2151 Popper Tomáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2004 1
2006/2007 8 Tachov 2151 Balhar Jan Líně 2225 ½
2006/2007 4 Tachov 2151 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2085 1
2006/2007 3 Tachov 2151 Novák Michal Klatovy A 2195 ½
2005/2006 10 Tachov A 2133 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1780 1
2005/2006 9 Tachov A 2133 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 ½
2005/2006 4 Tachov A 2133 Baumruk Josef Preštice A 2066 0
2005/2006 3 Tachov A 2133 Samek Pavel Letná B 2081 1
2005/2006 1 Tachov A 2133 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2133 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha 2184 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2133 Grill Roman Sokol Písek 2167 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2133 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC DKV České Budějovice 2131 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2133 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1925 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2133 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2133 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2140 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2133 Malý Filip TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2031 0
2005/2006 10 Tachov A 2133 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1780 1
2005/2006 9 Tachov A 2133 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 ½
2005/2006 4 Tachov A 2133 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2066 0
2005/2006 3 Tachov A 2133 Samek Pavel Letná B 2081 1
2005/2006 1 Tachov A 2133 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1
2004/2005 10 Tachov A 2133 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 1994 1
2004/2005 9 Tachov A 2133 Novák Michal Šakal Kozolupy 2191 0
2004/2005 5 Tachov A 2133 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 1
2004/2005 2 Tachov A 2133 Beran Bohumil Přeštice A 2070 1
2004/2005 1 Tachov A 2133 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Domažlice 2133 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Domažlice 2133 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Domažlice 2133 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Domažlice 2133 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2215 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Domažlice 2133 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 2118 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Domažlice 2133 Vodička Michal Sokol Rekol Písek 1949 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Domažlice 2159 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Domažlice 2159 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Písek 2098 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Domažlice 2159 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha B 2082 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Domažlice 2159 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2091 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Domažlice 2159 Štross František DP Holdia Praha B 2235 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Domažlice 2159 Eret Jaroslav Sokol Klatovy 2115 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Domažlice 2159 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2010 ½
2003/2004 11 Tachov 2159 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 ½
2003/2004 10 Tachov 2159 Janeček Petr Přeštice B 1774 1
2003/2004 9 Tachov 2159 Šott Pavel Klatovy B 2107 0
2003/2004 8 Tachov 2159 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2010 0
2003/2004 7 Tachov 2159 Jaroš Martin Union Plzeň 2036 1
2003/2004 6 Tachov 2159 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 1986 1
2003/2004 5 Tachov 2159 Vrána Petr Přeštice A 1879 1
2003/2004 4 Tachov 2159 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I C 2176 1
2003/2004 3 Tachov 2159 Černý Jasoň Loko Plzeň 2026 1
2003/2004 2 Tachov 2159 Štaif Martin Letná B 2041 0
2003/2004 1 Tachov 2159 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2113 1