Hráč Vanko Jiří

Vanko Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vanko Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1881
Elo mezinárodní: 1874
ID: 925
FIDE ID: 308510
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice A 1889 1886 Macho Miloslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1730 1710 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice A 1889 1886 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1859 1864 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice A 1893 1886 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1781 1789 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice A 1893 1886 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1847 1863 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice A 1899 1886 Zoufalý Petr TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1663 1679 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice A 1908 1890 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1659 1705 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice A 1908 1890 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1800 1857 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice A 1905 1890 Fric Pavel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2030 2020 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice B 1889 1886 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1921 1917 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1893 1886 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1770 1795 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 1893 1886 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1775 1795 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1899 1886 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1663 1686 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 1899 1890 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1401 1574 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1899 1890 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1948 1970 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice B 1908 1890 Bajcár Tomáš ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1952 1945 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1908 1890 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1756 1824 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 1905 1890 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1912 1896 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1770 1776 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1906 1896 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1929 1920 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1904 1896 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1938 1965 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1904 1896 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1574 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 1914 1901 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1615 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Tašovice A 1904 1896 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1945 1955 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Tašovice A 1904 1896 Šíbl Václav Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1913 1914 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Tašovice A 1912 1896 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1795 1719 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Tašovice A 1912 1896 Peuker František AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1736 1765 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Tašovice A 1906 1896 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2123 2128 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Tašovice A 1904 1896 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1952 1919 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Tašovice A 1904 1896 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov A 1821 1820 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Tašovice A 1904 1896 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1647 1751 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Tašovice A 1914 1901 Kaštan Ján Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 2074 2054 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2081 2111 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2035 1988 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1680 1713 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 2038 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1765 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 Burč Zdeněk AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1867 1884 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2058 2052 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1798 1805 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Šmíd Radek KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1904 1897 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1760 1815 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1896 1935 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1957 1972 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1968 1996 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2035 1988 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1798 1805 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Tašovice 1976 1976 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Tašovice 1976 1976 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice 1976 1976 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 1869 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice 1976 1976 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2065 2061 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice 1976 1976 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice 1976 1976 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Tašovice 1976 1976 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1849 1864 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice B 1976 1976 Soukup Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 2356 2339 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice B 1976 1976 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Spartak Chodov B 2366 2357 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Tašovice B 1976 1976 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1919 1919 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice B 1976 1976 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš A 1913 1941 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice B 1976 1976 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2152 2152 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Tašovice B 1976 1976 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1991 1958 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub C 2017 1983 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1935 1971 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2131 2131 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2202 2232 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 Chlebuš Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 2012 2006 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1727 1785 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub C 2017 1983 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2072 2094 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 2031 2064 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1968 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1997 1988 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2075 2094 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1926 1903 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1944 1948 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2131 2135 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2082 2119 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2020 2010 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 Soukup Jiří TJ Caissa Nová Role 2312 2280 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2126 2120 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 Fryč Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2151 2144 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2054 2059 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1681 1659 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 Mestl Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2039 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2232 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2044 2005 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2115 2137 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1765 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1886 1835 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2099 2114 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1790 1824 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1909 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2003 1990 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2003 1990 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1701 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2003 1990 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov C 1859 1752 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2003 1990 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1790 1824 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2003 1990 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1948 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2003 1990 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2003 1990 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2030 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 2003 1990 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2232 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2303 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1938 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Tašovice 2103 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2064 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2095 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Viamont Teplice 1948 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2062 Fryč Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2104 1
2009/2010 8 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2062 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2159 0
2009/2010 7 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2062 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1805 1
2009/2010 6 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2062 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1946 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2062 Eliáš Miroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 2106 0
2009/2010 4 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2062 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2040 1
2009/2010 3 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2062 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1780 1
2009/2010 1 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2062 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2163 0
2008/2009 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 0
2008/2009 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov"A" 2088 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2160 0
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2095 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2205 0
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 1
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 Cichý Miroslav Marty Baník Most 2131 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 Trapl Jindřich ŠK Teplice 2351 0
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2241 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2123 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2017 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1966 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1812 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1732 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2093 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 2043 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 1
2007/2008 9 Global Sokolov 2143 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2087 ½
2007/2008 8 Global Sokolov 2143 Štoček Jiří TJ Ostrov 2551 0
2007/2008 7 Global Sokolov 2143 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2078 ½
2007/2008 6 Global Sokolov 2143 Tichý Štěpán Tietz Karlovy Vary B 2073 1
2007/2008 5 Global Sokolov 2143 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2210 0
2007/2008 4 Global Sokolov 2143 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2092 ½
2007/2008 3 Global Sokolov 2143 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2055 ½
2007/2008 2 Global Sokolov 2143 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Tašovice 2116 0
2007/2008 1 Global Sokolov 2143 Folta Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 2059 1
2007/2008 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník 0
2007/2008 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov Matyska Jiří ŠK DA Praha A 1
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 Klátil Karel SK Děčín "A" 2017 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 Bartoš Jan ČSOB"B" 2194 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2207 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 Koubek Václav TJ Neratovice 2134 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 Čontoš Václav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2165 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2073 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 Sochor Jiří Bonex Teplice"A" 2253 ½
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2196 1
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 Gutman Petr ŠK Rakovník 2165 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 2118 Kaboň Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2013 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 2118 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1882 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 2118 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2165 ½
2005/2006 9 BCH Sokolov 2119 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1946 ½
2005/2006 8 BCH Sokolov 2119 Janíček Josef Sp.H.Slavkov 1737 0
2005/2006 7 BCH Sokolov 2119 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov 1704 1
2005/2006 4 BCH Sokolov 2119 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1880 1
2005/2006 3 BCH Sokolov 2119 Bicek Richard Tietz K.Vary B 2106 ½
2005/2006 2 BCH Sokolov 2119 Votruba František TJ Ostrov 1601 1
2005/2006 1 BCH Sokolov 2119 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2018 0
2004/2005 10 Banik Eastman 2145 Turner Oldřich AVZO Fr.Lazne 1761 1
2004/2005 9 Banik Eastman 2145 Procházka Dalibor Tietz K.Vary A 2138 0
2004/2005 8 Banik Eastman 2145 Folta Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1949 0
2004/2005 7 Banik Eastman 2145 Tichý Štěpán Tietz K.Vary B 1914 ½
2004/2005 6 Banik Eastman 2145 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1923 1
2004/2005 5 Banik Eastman 2145 Klíma Václav SK Karlovy Vary 1850 1
2004/2005 4 Banik Eastman 2145 Krejčík Jiří Tietz K.Vary A 2062 ½
2004/2005 3 Banik Eastman 2145 Martinkovych Fr. Sp. H.Slavkov 1798 1
2004/2005 2 Banik Eastman 2145 Kohl Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lazne 1996 ½
2004/2005 1 Banik Eastman 2145 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2089 0
2003/2004 11 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2133 Smejkal Ladislav Sokol Domažlice 2177 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2133 Freisler Pavel DP Holdia Praha B 2319 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2133 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy 2199 ½
2003/2004 8 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2133 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 0
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2133 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2133 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2202 0
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2133 Švarc Roman ŠK Kladno 2141 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2133 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2210 1