Hráč Charvát Jiří

Charvát Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Charvát Jiří
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1937
Elo mezinárodní: 1921
ID: 14275
FIDE ID: 345989
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1921 1937 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác E 1931 1923 ½
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1921 1937 Ursta Lubomír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1831 1839 1
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1921 1937 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK AURORA 1796 1794 1
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1921 1937 Hulec Vladimír LISA A 1843 1876 1
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1921 1937 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1869 1869 1
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1921 1937 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 2217 2150 0
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1921 1937 Lamser Jan Unichess D 2134 2138 0
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1921 1937 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy D 2109 2129 0
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1921 1937 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1998 2007 ½
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha 1928 1952 Grundman Václav 2222 SK Polabiny 2033 2046 ½
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2096 2062 0
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 0
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 Ayriyan Bella GROP Classical Chess 1962 2046 1
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2179 2146 0
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 ½
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 0
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2068 2083 0
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2044 2032 ½
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 ½
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha 1928 1952 Lýsek Lukáš TJ DUKLA Praha 1966 1952 ½
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1866 1886 ½
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1946 1
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Matocha Pavel GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 1
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 ½
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2085 2089 1
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 0
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1970 1968 1
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 0
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 ½
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 0
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Krejbich Miloslav SK Loko Praha B 1971 1969 ½
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2161 ½
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Herdin Stanislav Stavby mostů Praha A 1810 ½
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1923 1926 1
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 1
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1798 1
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2030 2051 0
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 1
2010/2011 3 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Rozšafný Michal Sokol Údlice 1981 ½
2010/2011 2 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1853 0
2010/2011 1 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Krauskopfová Lenka ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1943 ½
2010/2011 7 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Rozšafný Michal Sokol Údlice 1981 ½
2010/2011 6 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2010 0
2010/2011 5 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Hrdina Robin TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 0
2010/2011 4 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1853 0
2010/2011 3 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 ½
2010/2011 2 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Krauskopfová Lenka ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1943 ½
2010/2011 1 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Seidl Štěpán 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2132 0
2007/2008 7 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín A 1413 1
2007/2008 6 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1906 0
2007/2008 5 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 1931 0
2007/2008 4 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 ½
2007/2008 3 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Hájek Jiří Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1629 1
2007/2008 2 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Čermák Jakub Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1330 1
2007/2008 1 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 ½
2007/2008 7 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Tilgner Marcel TJ Bonex Teplice 1256 1
2007/2008 6 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 ½
2007/2008 5 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Hájek Jiří Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1629 1
2007/2008 4 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Tázlar Petr Jiskra Hořice 1564 0
2007/2008 3 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 1
2007/2008 2 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Čermák Jakub Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1330 1
2007/2008 1 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Ochová Zdeňka TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1626 0
2006/2007 2 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1463 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 0
2006/2007 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 ½
2006/2007 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Müller Petr TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1490 ½
2006/2007 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Žolnerčík Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1301 ½
2006/2007 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Ries Vilém ŠK Smíchov Praha 1613 0
2006/2007 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Krška David Slavoj České Budějovice A 1593 0
2006/2007 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Svatoš Jiří Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2006/2007 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Pospíšil Martin TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1376 0
2006/2007 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1549 0
2006/2007 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1706 ½
2006/2007 7 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1463 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 0
2006/2007 6 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1463 Kopřiva Martin TJ Union Plzeň 4 1
2005/2006 11 OAZA Praha B 1567 Škoda Adam SO Spartak Chodov 1447 ½
2005/2006 10 OAZA Praha B 1567 Háva Radim TJ Sokol Domazlice 1544 ½
2005/2006 9 OAZA Praha B 1567 Palková Nikola SS Union Plzen B 1606 ½
2005/2006 8 OAZA Praha B 1567 Zanikov Konstantin SK Smichov 1552 0
2005/2006 5 OAZA Praha B 1567 Slapnička Karel TJ Kralupy 1719 ½
2005/2006 4 OAZA Praha B 1567 Lamser Adam TJ Bohemians Praha 1329 1
2005/2006 3 OAZA Praha B 1567 Buchar Jiří Spartak Usti/Lab. 1742 0
2005/2006 2 OAZA Praha B 1567 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 1
2005/2006 1 OAZA Praha B 1567 Holeš Michal Banik Chem Sokolov 1647 0
2004/2005 5 OAZA Praha B 1514 Prehradná Jana Sokol Bedřichov 1356 1
2004/2005 4 OAZA Praha B 1514 Hubsch Anna Řemdih Strmilov 1
2004/2005 3 OAZA Praha B 1514 Karas Ladislav Sokol Kobylisy 1
2003/2004 11 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Naidr Jakub Bonex Teplice 1
2003/2004 10 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Kníže Václav Spartak Ústí n.L. 0
2003/2004 9 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno 1
2003/2004 7 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Kvapil Stanislav Tietz Karlovy Vary 1
2003/2004 6 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Varga Jiří Sokol Údlice 1
2003/2004 3 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Žamboch Jiří Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 0
2003/2004 2 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Morávek Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B ½
2003/2004 1 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany A 1348 0