Hráč Charvát Jiří

Charvát Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Charvát Jiří
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1924
Elo mezinárodní: 1907
ID: 14275
FIDE ID: 345989
Rok narození: 1994
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1917 1934 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 1941 1960 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1917 1934 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 1962 1985 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1917 1934 Jahoda Ladislav DDM Praha 6 B 1890 1903 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1917 1934 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1867 1866 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Svitavy 1911 1934 Vymetálek Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1770 1763 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Svitavy 1917 1934 Pail Milan Proplast Česká Třebová 1856 1859 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Svitavy 1917 1934 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1736 1721 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Svitavy 1921 1937 Betlach Jan ŠO Horní Čermná 1621 1608 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Svitavy 1921 1937 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1623 1633 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1895 1919 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác E 1947 1941 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1895 1919 Ursta Lubomír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1879 1885 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1895 1919 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK AURORA 1776 1782 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1895 1919 Hulec Vladimír LISA A 1835 1879 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1896 1921 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1891 1889 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1896 1921 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 2217 2201 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1896 1921 Lamser Jan Unichess D 2131 2125 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1896 1921 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy D 2120 2126 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1896 1921 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1912 1932 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Černík Lukáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2161 2152 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1951 1949 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy E 1879 1848 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha E 1893 1960 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Čížek Martin Unichess D 1986 2016 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1784 1789 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1931 1955 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha 1928 1952 Grundman Václav 2222 SK Polabiny 2033 2046 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2087 2062 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Ayriyan Bella GROP Classical Chess 1962 2046 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2184 2146 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2093 2087 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2054 2032 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha 1928 1952 Lýsek Lukáš TJ DUKLA Praha 1966 1952 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1866 1886 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Matocha Pavel GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2085 2089 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1970 1968 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Krejbich Miloslav SK Loko Praha B 1971 1969 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2161 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Herdin Stanislav Stavby mostů Praha A 1810 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1923 1926 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1798 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2030 2051 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Rozšafný Michal Sokol Údlice 1981 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1853 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Krauskopfová Lenka ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1943 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Rozšafný Michal Sokol Údlice 1981 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2010 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Hrdina Robin TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1853 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Krauskopfová Lenka ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1943 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK OAZA Praha 1657 Seidl Štěpán 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2132 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín A 1413 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1906 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 1931 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Hájek Jiří Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1629 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Čermák Jakub Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1330 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Tilgner Marcel TJ Bonex Teplice 1256 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Hájek Jiří Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1629 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Tázlar Petr Jiskra Hořice 1564 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Čermák Jakub Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1330 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK OAZA Praha A 1351 Ochová Zdeňka TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1626 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1463 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Müller Petr TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1490 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Žolnerčík Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1301 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Ries Vilém ŠK Smíchov Praha 1613 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Krška David Slavoj České Budějovice A 1593 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Svatoš Jiří Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Pospíšil Martin TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1376 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1549 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1463 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1706 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1463 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1463 Kopřiva Martin TJ Union Plzeň 4 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 OAZA Praha B 1567 Škoda Adam SO Spartak Chodov 1447 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 OAZA Praha B 1567 Háva Radim TJ Sokol Domazlice 1544 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 OAZA Praha B 1567 Palková Nikola SS Union Plzen B 1606 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 OAZA Praha B 1567 Zanikov Konstantin SK Smichov 1552 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 OAZA Praha B 1567 Slapnička Karel TJ Kralupy 1719 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 OAZA Praha B 1567 Lamser Adam TJ Bohemians Praha 1329 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 OAZA Praha B 1567 Buchar Jiří Spartak Usti/Lab. 1742 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 OAZA Praha B 1567 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 OAZA Praha B 1567 Holeš Michal Banik Chem Sokolov 1647 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 OAZA Praha B 1514 Prehradná Jana Sokol Bedřichov 1356 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 OAZA Praha B 1514 Hübsch Anna Řemdih Strmilov 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 OAZA Praha B 1514 Karas Ladislav Sokol Kobylisy 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Naidr Jakub Bonex Teplice 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Kníže Václav Spartak Ústí n.L. 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Kvapil Stanislav Tietz Karlovy Vary 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Varga Jiří Sokol Údlice 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Žamboch Jiří Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Morávek Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany A 1348 0 soutěž