Hráč Havlík Jindřich

Havlík Jindřich

User Pic
Jméno: Havlík Jindřich
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2114
Elo mezinárodní: 2111
ID: 14743
FIDE ID: 330256
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2098 2115 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2226 2252 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2122 2115 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2086 2089 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2122 2115 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2015 1992 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2113 2115 Samec Antonín ČZ Strakonice 2085 2102 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2127 2118 Rusnák Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1964 1947 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2117 2118 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2123 2132 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2121 2115 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2213 2211 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2121 2115 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2241 2230 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2113 2115 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2022 2032 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2117 2115 Palek Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2152 0 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2117 2115 Krátký Josef TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2066 2061 1
2016/2017 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 Palková Hana Šachový klub Líně B 1918 1919 1
2016/2017 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 Šimůnek Aleš Šachový klub Líně A 2153 2160 1
2016/2017 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín 1895 1935 0
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 1
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 Vojta Dalibor ŠK Přeštice A 1804 1
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 Randa Miroslav Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 1
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1967 1988 1
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 1
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2014 2006 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2081 2113 Pokorný Petr Unichess C 2181 2158 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2081 2113 Eret Matouš TJ Plzeň Košutka 2046 2035 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2081 2113 Pecháček Stanislav TJ DUKLA Praha 2047 2025 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2081 2113 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2081 2113 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2106 2091 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2081 2113 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 1806 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2081 2113 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2081 2113 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně 1959 1971 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2128 2128 Novák Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2205 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2128 2128 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2128 2128 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2065 2061 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2128 2128 Šeleljo Daniel TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2183 2189 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2128 2128 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2128 2128 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2128 2128 Turner Radek ŠK Líně 2049 2048 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2128 2128 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2343 2347 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2128 2128 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2106 2115 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 1983 2040 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 Folk Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2220 2222 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2176 2239 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 Šlapák Zdeněk TJ ČZ Strakonice 2100 2100 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2160 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2190 2246 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2160 Vykouk Jan Chess Most B 1962 1985 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2160 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2002 1976 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2160 Palek Miroslav ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2250 2261 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2160 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2262 2259 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2160 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2147 2135 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2160 Pokrupa Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2210 2214 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2160 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 0
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2141 2147 Michálek Jan ŠK Líně 2332 2330 ½
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2141 2147 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 0
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2141 2147 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2150 2144 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2141 2147 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 0
2010/2011 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 ½
2010/2011 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2257 ½
2010/2011 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2075 ½
2010/2011 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2013 0
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2165 1
2010/2011 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1957 1
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně C 2097 ½
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2009 1
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 1945 1
2010/2011 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2069 1
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 Polomis Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1759 ½
2010/2011 9 SSK HerNyr 2177 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor A 2247 1
2010/2011 8 SSK HerNyr 2177 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Pisek 2275 1
2010/2011 7 SSK HerNyr 2177 Vedral Oldřich OAZA Praha 2256 0
2010/2011 6 SSK HerNyr 2177 Korostenski František SK Cesky Krumlov 2133 0
2010/2011 5 SSK HerNyr 2177 Kopecký Pavel Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2239 ½
2010/2011 4 SSK HerNyr 2177 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzen Letna A 2176 ½
2010/2011 2 SSK HerNyr 2177 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 0
2010/2011 1 SSK HerNyr 2177 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domazlice 2139 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2203 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2138 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 Neuman Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2439 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 Kopecký Pavel SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2177 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 Hostička František TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2185 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně A 2085 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2178 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 ½
2009/2010 9 HeřNýř 2198 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2165 0
2009/2010 8 HeřNýř 2198 Hodová Lucie Líně C 2074 1
2009/2010 7 HeřNýř 2198 Kupka František Líně B 2067 1
2009/2010 6 HeřNýř 2198 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2073 1
2009/2010 4 HeřNýř 2198 Hubka Roland Tachov 2005 1
2009/2010 3 HeřNýř 2198 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1969 1
2009/2010 2 HeřNýř 2198 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 1
2009/2010 1 HeřNýř 2198 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Klatovy A 2132 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Klatovy A 2132 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác Praha B 2149 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Klatovy A 2132 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Klatovy A 2132 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice A 2265 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Klatovy A 2132 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2134 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Klatovy A 2132 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2149 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Klatovy A 2132 Soukal Rudolf TJ DUKLA Praha A 2115 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Klatovy A 2132 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2168 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Klatovy A 2132 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň I 2132 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň I 2132 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2072 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň I 2132 Bartoš Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň I 2132 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2226 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň I 2132 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2107 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň I 2132 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň I 2132 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2293 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2092 Mužík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2092 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2092 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2092 Borik Otto Holdia DP Praha B"" 2425 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2092 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2192 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2092 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2092 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2225 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Hlaváček Karel ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2099 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice A 1931 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Bernáth Štefan Sokol Tábor A 1970 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Houdek Pavel Sokol Tábor B 2047 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Herink Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2264 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Sýkora Robert TJ Praga Praha A 2132 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Soukup Alois Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2091 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1993 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 Houdek Pavel Sokol Tábor B 2004 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 1979 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 Březovský Milan Praga Praha B 2140 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 Petera Lubomír Sokol Domažlice A 2029 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 Hlaváček Karel Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice B 2143 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha A 2165 0
2006/2007 11 Klatovy A 1975 Vojíř Václav Košutka 1832 1
2006/2007 10 Klatovy A 1975 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1
2006/2007 9 Klatovy A 1975 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1861 ½
2006/2007 7 Klatovy A 1975 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 1
2006/2007 5 Klatovy A 1975 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice B 1877 ½
2006/2007 4 Klatovy A 1975 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1908 1
2006/2007 3 Klatovy A 1975 Truksa Václav Tachov 1803 1
2006/2007 2 Klatovy A 1975 Jenč Milan Líně 1965 1
2006/2007 1 Klatovy A 1975 Škutová Sněžana Klatovy B 1569 1
2005/2006 11 Union Plzeň 1862 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 1
2005/2006 8 Union Plzeň 1862 Maleček Jiří Líně B 1852 1
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 1862 Mařík Petr Líně A 2168 0
2005/2006 6 Union Plzeň 1862 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1873 ½
2005/2006 5 Union Plzeň 1862 Turner Radek Tachov A 2093 ½
2005/2006 4 Union Plzeň 1862 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1780 1
2005/2006 3 Union Plzeň 1862 Brunát Jan Preštice A 2018 ½
2005/2006 2 Union Plzeň 1862 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 0
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 1862 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2128 0
2005/2006 7 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 Kuchynka Lukáš ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2099 1
2005/2006 6 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 Šnevajs Heřman A64 GRYGOV 1851 1
2005/2006 5 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 Šimek Jan LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1928 1
2005/2006 4 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 Dráb Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1737 1
2005/2006 11 Union Plzeň 1862 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 1801 1
2005/2006 8 Union Plzeň 1862 Maleček Jiří Líně B 1852 1
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 1862 Mařík Petr Líně A 2168 0
2005/2006 6 Union Plzeň 1862 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1873 ½
2005/2006 5 Union Plzeň 1862 Turner Radek Tachov A 2093 ½
2005/2006 4 Union Plzeň 1862 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1780 1
2005/2006 3 Union Plzeň 1862 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 2018 ½
2005/2006 2 Union Plzeň 1862 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 0
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 1862 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2128 0
2005/2006 9 Preštice A 1862 Soutner Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1678 0
2005/2006 8 Preštice A 1862 Kalista Karel Spálené Poříčí 1910 1
2005/2006 7 Preštice A 1862 Zítek Svatoslav Sokol Plzeň I D 1942 0
2005/2006 6 Preštice A 1862 Mička Vladislav Klatovy B 1949 0
2005/2006 5 Preštice A 1862 Maleček Jiří Líně A 1852 ½
2005/2006 3 Preštice A 1862 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 1
2005/2006 2 Preštice A 1862 Herčík Josef Letná B 2064 0
2005/2006 1 Preštice A 1862 Hubka Roland Loko Plzeň 1867 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 Gablech Imrich TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 Cuhra Martin SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 0
2005/2006 5 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 Jonáš Václav ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 0
2005/2006 4 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 Svoboda Václav OAZA PRAHA 1968 0
2005/2006 3 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 Rosenbaum Vít JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1582 0
2005/2006 2 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 Klement Lukáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1764 0
2005/2006 1 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 Braun Marek DESKO LIBEREC 1876 ½
2004/2005 7 Plzeň A 1768 Vysloužil Lukáš Grygov 1773 1
2004/2005 6 Plzeň A 1768 Šenkýř Martin Zlín 1948 1
2004/2005 5 Plzeň A 1768 Kočiščák Jiří Frýdek-Místek 2017 0
2004/2005 4 Plzeň A 1768 Horsák Jan Staré Město 1784 1
2004/2005 3 Plzeň A 1768 Braun Marek Liberec 1677 0
2004/2005 2 Plzeň A 1768 Tyle Jan OAZA Praha 1642 0
2004/2005 1 Plzeň A 1768 Heller Šimon Tábor 1663 1
2004/2005 11 Plzeň Union B 1768 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 ½
2004/2005 9 Plzeň Union B 1768 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice B 1580 1
2004/2005 8 Plzeň Union B 1768 Kříž Luboš Kšice A 2056 0
2004/2005 6 Plzeň Union B 1768 Tannenberg Jindřich Tachov B 1811 0
2004/2005 5 Plzeň Union B 1768 Kalista Karel Plzeň Loko B 1960 1
2004/2005 4 Plzeň Union B 1768 Pelikán David Plzeň ZČE A 1761 1
2004/2005 3 Plzeň Union B 1768 Sýkora Marek Nýřany 1903 0
2004/2005 2 Plzeň Union B 1768 Palková Kateřina Plzeň Sokol I D 1732 1
2004/2005 1 Plzeň Union B 1768 Soukup Alois Plzeň Košutka 1947 1
2004/2005 11 Union Plzeň 1768 Kracíková Kristýna Líně B 1382 1
2004/2005 10 Union Plzeň 1768 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1681 ½
2004/2005 8 Union Plzeň 1768 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1641 1
2004/2005 7 Union Plzeň 1768 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1459 1
2004/2005 6 Union Plzeň 1768 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1809 0
2004/2005 5 Union Plzeň 1768 Nováková Lada Spálené Poříčí 1546 1
2004/2005 3 Union Plzeň 1768 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice A 1722 1
2004/2005 7 Plzeň A 1504 Braun Marek Liberec 1437 0
2004/2005 6 Plzeň A 1504 Onoprienko Antonín Lysá nad Labem 1
2004/2005 5 Plzeň A 1504 Timko Michal Plzeň B 1
2004/2005 4 Plzeň A 1768 Jiroušek Michael Vyšehrad 1536 1
2004/2005 3 Plzeň A 1768 Tyle Jan OAZA Praha 1642 0
2004/2005 2 Plzeň A 1768 Heller Šimon Tábor 1663 1
2004/2005 1 Plzeň A 1768 Blažek Jiří České Budějovice 1680 1
2003/2004 11 Union Plzeň 1504 Řehák Michal Líně B 1636 0
2003/2004 10 Union Plzeň 1504 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice A 1721 ½