Hráč Cantier Jean-Francois

Cantier Jean-Francois

User Pic
Jméno: Cantier Jean-Francois
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1875
Elo mezinárodní: 1880
ID: 16081
FIDE ID: 332143
Rok narození: 1963
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 GROP - B 1912 1903 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 1988 1991 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP - B 1912 1903 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha A 2048 2027 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - B 1912 1903 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1895 1817 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP - B 1912 1903 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 A 1634 1761 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP - B 1912 1903 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1965 1984 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - D 1912 1903 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha C 1951 2006 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - D 1912 1903 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy E 1882 1867 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP - D 1912 1903 Poš Jiří Sokol Vršovice D 1846 1840 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP - D 1912 1903 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1860 1879 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP - D 1912 1903 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1920 1937 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1920 1937 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1863 1828 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 Černý Richard Sokol Vršovice C 1785 1816 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 Tyle Jan SK OAZA Praha C 0 1690 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 Šimurda Jan ŠO Praga Praha A 1915 1784 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 1941 1960 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 Sakař Miloš Dukla C 1926 1934 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác E 1512 1515 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1961 1959 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1884 1888 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha C 1987 1960 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2028 2044 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Kučera Vladimír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1883 1864 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK AURORA 2201 2176 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1977 1946 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1883 1921 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Sýkora Petr Dukla C 1914 1916 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 13 GROP - B 1950 1930 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác D 1940 1972 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - B 1950 1930 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1907 1921 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - B 1950 1930 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2005 2014 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP - B 1950 1930 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1863 1918 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 GROP - B 1950 1930 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1849 1834 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - B 1950 1930 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1994 1997 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP - B 1950 1930 Červenka Jan Dukla B 1953 1935 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - B 1950 1930 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2062 2066 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 GROP - D 1950 1930 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1980 1977 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - D 1950 1930 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2209 2217 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP - D 1950 1930 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1857 1868 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - D 1950 1930 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1903 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP - D 1950 1930 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha F 1872 1907 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 GROP - D 1950 1930 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1947 1941 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - D 1950 1930 Richtrová Eliška Steinitz-Makabi Praha 2180 2193 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - D 1950 1930 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP D 1937 1926 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1554 1676 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP D 1937 1926 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 GROP D 1937 1926 Čižmárová Zuzana Unichess Ž 0 1559 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP D 1937 1926 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1778 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP D 1937 1926 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1661 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP D 1937 1926 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 0 1840 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1738 1732 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 2217 2201 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 1909 1857 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1986 2011 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1814 1884 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 Tregler Boris ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2025 2045 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1840 1860 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2022 2008 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP E 1937 1926 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1477 1490 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP E 1937 1926 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1654 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP E 1937 1926 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1714 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP E 1937 1926 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1921 1924 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP E 1937 1926 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1754 1774 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1775 1843 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1761 1779 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Růžička Filip ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1431 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 2003 2020 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Poš Jiří LISA A 1878 1888 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1950 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1875 1910 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy D 1936 1888 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP D 1951 1949 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1901 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP D 1951 1949 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP D 1951 1949 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP D 1951 1949 Čížek Martin Unichess D 1986 2016 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP D 1951 1949 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1784 1789 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP D 1951 1949 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP D 1951 1949 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP D 1951 1949 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2155 2166 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 GROP D 1951 1949 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP D 1951 1949 Wichs Jakub Sokol Kobylisy E 2070 2057 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP B 1951 1949 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP B 1951 1949 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP B 1951 1949 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1795 1743 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP B 1951 1949 Paulovič Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy B 2091 2058 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP B 1951 1949 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1897 1922 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 GROP D 1951 1949 Popper Tomáš Unichess F 2033 2032 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP D 1951 1949 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1926 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP D 1951 1949 Korol Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 2054 2044 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 GROP D 1951 1949 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1717 1702 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP D 1951 1949 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1706 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP D 1951 1949 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2006 1983 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP D 1951 1949 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1876 1886 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 GROP D 1951 1949 Vaněk Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2245 2203 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Richtr Tomáš LISA A 1888 1889 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1979 1974 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1964 1974 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1879 1890 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1946 1946 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2018 2028 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 GROP B 1951 1949 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP B 1951 1949 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1913 1940 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP B 1951 1949 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP B 1951 1949 Ambrož Antonín TJ Bohemians Praha C 1965 1957 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 GROP B 1951 1949 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2088 2079 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP B 1951 1949 Machala Vladislav TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP C 1948 1961 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Vršovice E 1617 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP C 1948 1961 Šaroun Radek SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP C 1948 1961 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov C 1776 1825 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP C 1948 1961 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1913 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP D 1948 1961 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP D 1948 1961 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 GROP D 1948 1961 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov M 1914 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 GROP D 1948 1961 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP D 1948 1961 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1767 1804 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP D 1948 1961 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Sedláček Jan SK LISA A 1912 1925 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Kukačka Martin Sokol Vršovice B 1988 1989 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 1632 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1949 1948 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1962 1989 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1926 2006 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Strnad Jakub Sokol Kobylisy C 1762 1817 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG B 1971 1987 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha B 2092 2090 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2083 2092 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Smolka Josef Stavby mostů Praha A 1822 1842 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Lamser Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2173 2169 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1923 1926 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Festa Samuele ŠK Mahrla Praha B ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2030 2051 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2009 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1879 1901 ½ soutěž