Hráč Cantier Jean-Francois

Cantier Jean-Francois

User Pic
Jméno: Cantier Jean-Francois
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1930
Elo mezinárodní: 1950
ID: 16081
FIDE ID: 332143
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1961 1959 1
2018/2019 9 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1898 1888 0
2018/2019 8 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha C 1974 1960 1
2018/2019 7 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2021 2044 0
2018/2019 6 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Kučera Vladimír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1890 1864 ½
2018/2019 5 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK AURORA 2201 2176 0
2018/2019 3 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1960 1946 ½
2018/2019 2 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1883 1921 0
2018/2019 1 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Sýkora Petr Dukla C 1914 1916 ½
2018/2019 10 GROP - B 1950 1930 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1907 1921 ½
2018/2019 7 GROP - B 1950 1930 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2005 2014 ½
2018/2019 6 GROP - B 1950 1930 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1863 1918 0
2018/2019 4 GROP - B 1950 1930 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1849 1834 ½
2018/2019 3 GROP - B 1950 1930 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1994 1997 0
2018/2019 2 GROP - B 1950 1930 Červenka Jan Dukla B 1953 1935 ½
2018/2019 1 GROP - B 1950 1930 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2060 2066 ½
2018/2019 10 GROP - D 1950 1930 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2233 2217 0
2018/2019 9 GROP - D 1950 1930 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1857 1868 1
2018/2019 7 GROP - D 1950 1930 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1903 0
2018/2019 5 GROP - D 1950 1930 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha F 1872 1907 1
2018/2019 4 GROP - D 1950 1930 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1947 1941 ½
2018/2019 3 GROP - D 1950 1930 Richtrová Eliška Steinitz-Makabi Praha 2196 2193 ½
2018/2019 1 GROP - D 1950 1930 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 1
2017/2018 11 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1735 1723 ½
2017/2018 10 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2026 2009 ½
2017/2018 9 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 2171 2156 0
2017/2018 7 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 1932 1896 ½
2017/2018 6 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1950 1952 ½
2017/2018 5 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 ½
2017/2018 4 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1859 1864 1
2017/2018 3 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Tregler Boris ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1991 2030 ½
2017/2018 2 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1820 1841 ½
2017/2018 1 GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2046 2024 1
2017/2018 9 GROP D 1950 1930 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1532 1656 1
2017/2018 7 GROP D 1950 1930 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1822 ½
2017/2018 6 GROP D 1950 1930 Čižmárová Zuzana Unichess Ž 0 1589 1
2017/2018 5 GROP D 1950 1930 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1488 1715 0
2017/2018 2 GROP D 1950 1930 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1648 1
2017/2018 1 GROP D 1950 1930 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1707 1806 0
2017/2018 11 GROP E 1950 1930 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1552 1579 1
2017/2018 10 GROP E 1950 1930 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1657 1
2017/2018 3 GROP E 1950 1930 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1729 1
2017/2018 2 GROP E 1950 1930 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1908 1900 ½
2017/2018 1 GROP E 1950 1930 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1724 1757 1
2016/2017 10 GROP B 1951 1949 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 ½
2016/2017 9 GROP B 1951 1949 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 ½
2016/2017 8 GROP B 1951 1949 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1795 1743 0
2016/2017 7 GROP B 1951 1949 Paulovič Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy B 2091 2058 1
2016/2017 1 GROP B 1951 1949 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1897 1922 1
2015/2016 10 GROP D 1951 1949 Popper Tomáš Unichess F 2034 2032 0
2015/2016 9 GROP D 1951 1949 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1926 1
2015/2016 8 GROP D 1951 1949 Korol Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 2054 2044 0
2015/2016 6 GROP D 1951 1949 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1702 ½
2015/2016 5 GROP D 1951 1949 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1706 1
2015/2016 4 GROP D 1951 1949 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2013 1992 ½
2015/2016 3 GROP D 1951 1949 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1876 1886 0
2015/2016 2 GROP D 1951 1949 Vaněk Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2242 2203 0
2015/2016 10 GROP B 1951 1949 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 0
2015/2016 8 GROP B 1951 1949 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1919 1940 ½
2015/2016 4 GROP B 1951 1949 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1
2015/2016 3 GROP B 1951 1949 Ambrož Antonín TJ Bohemians Praha C 1965 1957 0
2015/2016 2 GROP B 1951 1949 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2065 2079 0
2015/2016 1 GROP B 1951 1949 Machala Vladislav TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 0
2015/2016 9 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 0
2015/2016 8 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 0
2015/2016 7 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Richtr Tomáš LISA A 1888 1889 1
2015/2016 5 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1979 1974 1
2015/2016 4 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1964 1974 ½
2015/2016 3 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1886 1882 1
2015/2016 2 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1905 1946 1
2015/2016 1 GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2018 2028 0
2014/2015 10 GROP D 1948 1961 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 1
2014/2015 8 GROP D 1948 1961 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 ½
2014/2015 6 GROP D 1948 1961 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov M 1914 0
2014/2015 5 GROP D 1948 1961 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 ½
2014/2015 3 GROP D 1948 1961 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1767 1804 1
2014/2015 2 GROP D 1948 1961 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 ½
2014/2015 11 GROP C 1948 1961 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Vršovice E 1617 1
2014/2015 4 GROP C 1948 1961 Šaroun Radek SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 ½
2014/2015 2 GROP C 1948 1961 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov C 1776 1825 0
2014/2015 1 GROP C 1948 1961 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1913 ½
2014/2015 11 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Sedláček Jan SK LISA A 1912 1925 0
2014/2015 10 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Kukačka Martin Sokol Vršovice B 1988 1989 1
2014/2015 9 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 1
2014/2015 8 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 0
2014/2015 7 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 1632 1
2014/2015 6 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 ½
2014/2015 5 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1949 1948 ½
2014/2015 4 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1962 1989 1
2014/2015 3 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 ½
2014/2015 2 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1926 2006 1
2014/2015 1 GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 Strnad Jakub Sokol Kobylisy C 1762 1817 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG B 1971 1987 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha B 2092 2090 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2083 2092 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Smolka Josef Stavby mostů Praha A 1822 1842 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Lamser Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2173 2169 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1923 1926 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Festa Samuele ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2075 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2030 2051 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2009 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1971 1987 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1879 1901 ½