Hráč Němec Roman

Němec Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Němec Roman
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1742
Elo mezinárodní: 1787
ID: 11618
FIDE ID: 342149
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1787 1742 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1870 1900 0
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1791 1742 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor B 1899 1889 0
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1791 1742 Malý Pavel ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1899 1897 ½
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1798 1758 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1921 1929 0
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1812 1758 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1762 1723 ½
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1812 1758 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1892 1859 0
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1819 1758 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice A 1535 1615 ½
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice 1812 1758 Havlík František KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2008 1998 0
2017/2018 11 ČZ Strakonice A 1825 1783 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1965 1926 0
2017/2018 10 ČZ Strakonice A 1822 1783 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1551 1571 1
2017/2018 9 ČZ Strakonice A 1840 1783 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 1888 1920 0
2017/2018 8 ČZ Strakonice A 1840 1783 Plášil Vojtěch Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1854 1893 0
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice A 1841 1783 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1723 1678 1
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice A 1841 1783 Valtr Filip ŠS Bechyně 1809 1789 0
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice A 1822 1783 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1792 1734 ½
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice A 1822 1783 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1636 1632 1
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice A 1822 1783 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov 1788 1778 ½
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice A 1844 1775 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice B 1663 1694 0
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice A 1844 1775 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1860 1880 1
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1841 1783 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice C 1546 1593 1
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1822 1783 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek 1385 1607 1
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek C 2013 2040 0
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 1
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 1
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 0
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1890 1949 0
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 0
2015/2016 11 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1753 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1879 0
2015/2016 10 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1753 Valtr Filip ŠSRH Bechyně 1914 1819 ½
2015/2016 9 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1753 Liška František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1373 1
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1753 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 0
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1753 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1227 ½
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1753 Vokurka Michal QCC Č.Budějovice B 1642 1645 1
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1753 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1929 1927 1
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice 1848 1753 Sporka Božetěch Šk Písek B 1894 1933 0
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1982 2042 ½
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1761 ½
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Loskot Petr Jiskra Třeboň 2111 2071 0
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Vlach Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 1904 0
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 0
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 1
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 1
2014/2015 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1787 1742 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice A 2268 2238 0
2014/2015 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 2111 2108 0
2014/2015 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2064 2046 0
2014/2015 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 0
2014/2015 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 0
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 0
2014/2015 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2343 2347 0
2014/2015 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2188 2162 0
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 0
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 1
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 0
2013/2014 11 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 Petrová Kristýna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2237 2268 0
2013/2014 10 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2182 2234 0
2013/2014 9 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2210 2213 0
2013/2014 8 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2233 2261 0
2013/2014 7 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 0
2013/2014 6 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 0
2013/2014 5 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1990 1937 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2200 2187 0
2013/2014 3 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2065 2058 0
2013/2014 2 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2000 2052 1
2013/2014 1 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 2047 2060 0
2012/2013 11 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 Bartoš Alois Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 0
2012/2013 10 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 2028 0
2012/2013 9 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice "B" 2043 2055 0
2012/2013 8 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2116 2097 0
2012/2013 7 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 Pravdík Kamil Šk Týn nad Vltavou 2103 2085 0
2012/2013 6 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 0
2012/2013 5 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 Loskot Petr TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2052 2039 ½
2012/2013 4 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1984 1987 0
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 1
2012/2013 2 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 0
2012/2013 1 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 Papáček Štěpán Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2281 2236 0
2011/2012 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1815 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 0
2011/2012 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1815 Houdek Pavel ŠS Bechyně 2063 2034 ½
2011/2012 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1815 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 0
2011/2012 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1815 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 1
2011/2012 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1815 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1980 1968 0
2011/2012 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1815 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 1
2011/2012 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1815 Šperger Michal SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 0
2011/2012 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1815 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 1
2011/2012 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1815 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2106 2088 ½
2011/2012 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1815 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 1
2011/2012 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1815 Popelka Oldřich Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2111 2092 0
2010/2011 11 ČZ Strakonice C 1713 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1852 0
2010/2011 10 ČZ Strakonice C 1713 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1702 0
2010/2011 9 ČZ Strakonice C 1713 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice D 1939 ½
2010/2011 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1713 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1898 ½
2010/2011 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1713 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1000 1
2010/2011 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1713 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1713 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 1
2010/2011 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1713 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1743 1
2010/2011 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1713 Theiner Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 1
2010/2011 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1713 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1591 1
2010/2011 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1713 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1898 1
2010/2011 7 ČZ Strakonice 1713 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1755 1
2010/2011 6 ČZ Strakonice 1713 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1708 0
2009/2010 11 CZ Strakonice B 1676 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Platan Pisek B 1757 ½
2009/2010 10 CZ Strakonice B 1676 Petkov Andon TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 ½
2009/2010 9 CZ Strakonice B 1676 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1727 0
2009/2010 8 CZ Strakonice B 1676 Zikmund Alexandr SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 0
2009/2010 7 CZ Strakonice B 1676 Dort Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1819 0
2009/2010 6 CZ Strakonice B 1676 David Karel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 ½
2009/2010 5 CZ Strakonice B 1676 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tabor C 1894 1
2009/2010 4 CZ Strakonice B 1676 Kubásek Karel Sokol Tabor B 1408 1
2009/2010 3 CZ Strakonice B 1676 Lomský Radek ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1767 ½
2009/2010 2 CZ Strakonice B 1676 Žáček Jiří CZ Strakonice A 1850 ½
2009/2010 1 CZ Strakonice B 1676 Odehnal Jaroslav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2094 ½
2008/2009 10 CZ Strakonice B 1673 Šlais Pavel Tatran Prachatice B ½
2008/2009 9 CZ Strakonice C 1673 Pekárek František Sokol Ckyne 1618 1
2008/2009 8 CZ Strakonice C 1673 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Pisek C 1783 0
2008/2009 7 CZ Strakonice C 1673 Kouba Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 1
2008/2009 6 CZ Strakonice C 1673 Sup Pavel DDM Pisek 1411 1
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice C 1673 Burian Petr CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1622 0
2008/2009 3 CZ Strakonice C 1673 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 ½
2008/2009 2 CZ Strakonice C 1673 Simon Jan SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 1
2008/2009 1 CZ Strakonice C 1673 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice C 1250 0
2007/2008 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1646 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1691 ½
2007/2008 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1646 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor C 1624 0
2007/2008 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1646 Krška David QCC Č. Budějovice B 1788 ½
2007/2008 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1646 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 0
2007/2008 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1646 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1950 0
2007/2008 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1646 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1844 ½
2007/2008 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1646 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 0
2007/2008 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1646 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice A 1823 1
2007/2008 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1646 Valdman Jan QCC Č. Budějovice C 1829 ½
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1646 Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 1
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1646 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 1
2006/2007 11 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1626 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1774 1
2006/2007 9 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1626 Korbel Michal ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1
2006/2007 8 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1626 Schmidt Miroslav SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1
2006/2007 7 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1626 Růžička Tomáš SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1611 1
2006/2007 6 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1626 Novotný Roman SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1
2006/2007 5 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1626 Hanžl Miroslav ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1653 0
2006/2007 4 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1626 Richter Hynek TJ TATRAN Volary 1
2006/2007 3 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1626 Blažek Roman SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1
2006/2007 2 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1626 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1693 1
2006/2007 1 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1626 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1
2005/2006 11 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 0
2005/2006 10 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 Bošková Lucie Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1533 1
2005/2006 9 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 Sup Pavel Sokol Písek "C" 1374 0
2005/2006 8 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1736 1
2005/2006 7 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 Morávek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1841 0
2005/2006 6 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 Hochmann Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 ½
2005/2006 5 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 Uhl Robert Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 ½
2005/2006 3 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 Lacina Filip TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1516 0
2005/2006 2 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1721 ½
2005/2006 1 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 0