2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
2057 |
2070 |
Srba Milan
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2145 |
2131 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
2057 |
2070 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
|
1889 |
1976 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
2064 |
2077 |
Keller Daniel
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2144 |
2135 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
2064 |
2077 |
Růžička Aleš
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2032 |
2036 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
2080 |
Tichý Štěpán
|
Karlovarský Tietz A
|
|
2068 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2133 |
Pick Štěpán
|
TJ Pankrác Praha B
|
|
2149 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2133 |
Kracík Dobroslav
|
Šakal Kozolupy A
|
|
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2133 |
Ptáčník Stanislav
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A
|
|
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2133 |
Vlach Martin
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2133 |
Tupý Martin
|
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
2244 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2133 |
Hrubý Milan
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2104 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2133 |
Šimůnek Aleš
|
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2176 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2133 |
Krasnay Peter
|
TJ DUKLA Praha A
|
|
2054 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2133 |
Soukal Roman
|
ŠK Pyrit Příbram A
|
|
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2133 |
Malárová Kateřina
|
Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
2050 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2133 |
Grill Roman
|
Sokol Platan Písek A
|
|
2137 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
|
Hašpl Miroslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
|
Lácha Josef
|
ŠK ČSOB "B"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
|
Wasserbauer Radek
|
ŠK Rakovník
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
|
Krasnay Peter
|
ŠK DA Praha A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
|
Přibyl Jakub
|
ŠK Ústí n.L
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
|
Volek Radomír
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Sokol Kobylisy A
|
|
2091 |
Erban Tomáš
|
Sokol Vršovice B
|
|
2194 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sokol Kobylisy A
|
|
2091 |
Hadžala Daniel
|
Praga Praha A
|
|
2141 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Sokol Kobylisy A
|
|
2091 |
Nídl Petr
|
QCC Č.Budějovice A
|
|
2217 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Sokol Kobylisy A
|
|
2091 |
Mrňa Vladimír
|
Praga Praha B
|
|
2007 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Sokol Kobylisy A
|
|
2091 |
Soukal Roman
|
Alva Pb Příbram A
|
|
1915 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
2086 |
Kratochvíl Miloš
|
Sokol Písek
|
|
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
2086 |
Koloušek Pavel
|
QCC DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1848 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
2086 |
Šimůnek Filip
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2073 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
2086 |
Baumruk Josef
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2066 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
2086 |
Ulč Miroslav
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
|
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
2086 |
Lněničková Gabriela
|
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2157 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
2086 |
Buřil Petr
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
2086 |
Tochor Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
|
2057 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
2086 |
Janeček Josef
|
Sokol Tábor
|
|
2074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1924 |
Černovský Jiří
|
Stadion Kutná Hora
|
|
2100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1924 |
Sýkora Josef
|
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2134 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1924 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2111 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1924 |
Buchar Petr
|
Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2039 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1924 |
Knížek Jan
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2215 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1924 |
Horák Vladimír
|
TJ Praga Praha
|
|
2155 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1924 |
Maláč Petr
|
Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2143 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1924 |
Just Pavel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2104 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1924 |
Trefný Vlastimil
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
|
2259 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1924 |
Šilar Lubomír
|
Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2123 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Sokol KobylisyA"
|
|
2004 |
Přibyl Jakub
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A"
|
|
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sokol KobylisyA"
|
|
2004 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Čes.LípaA"
|
|
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sokol KobylisyA"
|
|
2004 |
Dvořák Stanislav
|
Bonex TepliceA"
|
|
1943 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sokol KobylisyA"
|
|
2004 |
Papay Jindřich
|
SK Demas DěčínA"
|
|
2026 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sokol KobylisyA"
|
|
2004 |
Budil Zdeněk
|
TJ Loko MostA"
|
|
1940 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol KobylisyA"
|
|
2004 |
Krajíc Karel
|
Marty Baník Most
|
|
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol KobylisyA"
|
|
2004 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
Desko LiberecA"
|
|
2133 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Sokol KobylisyA"
|
|
2004 |
Švehla Václav
|
Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB"
|
|
1904 |
1 |
soutěž
|