Hráč Zikmund Daniel

Zikmund Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Zikmund Daniel
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1827
Elo mezinárodní: 1818
ID: 3255
FIDE ID: 309796
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Smíchov A 1874 1868 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy D 1920 1913 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Smíchov A 1874 1868 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1863 1828 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Smíchov A 1874 1868 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice C 1735 1731 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Smíchov A 1874 1868 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha C 1845 1816 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Smíchov A 1874 1868 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1688 1748 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Smíchov A 1874 1868 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1870 1906 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Smíchov A 1874 1868 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác E 2088 2094 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Smíchov A 1874 1868 Šíma Patrik DDM Praha 6 B 1782 1827 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Smíchov A 1855 1852 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla B 1724 1783 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Smíchov A 1855 1852 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1679 1682 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Smíchov A 1855 1852 Přibyl Jaroslav Unichess D 1977 1946 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Smíchov A 1855 1852 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Smíchov A 1855 1852 Boháč Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1862 1790 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Smíchov A 1855 1852 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2117 2079 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Smíchov A 1855 1852 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1850 1826 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Smíchov A 1855 1852 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1940 1986 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Smíchov A 1855 1852 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1938 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1855 1860 Janeček Václav USK Praha B 1844 1831 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1855 1860 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1855 1860 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha B 1879 1891 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1855 1860 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1960 1979 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1855 1860 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1855 1860 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2182 2153 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1865 1868 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2145 2143 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1893 1909 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1893 1909 Přibyl Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy E 1903 1892 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1893 1909 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha B 2129 2125 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1893 1909 Reichel Tomáš Unichess D 1869 1895 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1893 1909 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1893 1909 Kříž Pavel Sokol Kobylisy F 1979 1936 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1893 1909 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1520 1467 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1893 1909 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1893 1909 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2247 2217 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1893 1909 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1959 1959 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1893 1909 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha C 2158 2156 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1893 1909 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1978 1992 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK AD Jičín D 1893 1909 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 1893 1909 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1844 1847 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1893 1909 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1782 1787 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 1893 1909 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1854 1862 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1934 1939 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Kobylisy D 1699 1822 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1934 1939 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha E 1916 1870 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1934 1939 Říha Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1882 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 Tejkal Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1967 1907 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 1976 1985 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1791 1895 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1980 1979 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2119 2122 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 Říman Václav GROP Classic.Chess 2054 2054 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín D 1934 1939 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1923 1928 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 1934 1939 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1857 1832 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 1934 1939 Marek Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1913 1924 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Smíchov A 1936 1922 Formandl Antonín USK Praha A 1758 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Smíchov A 1936 1922 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Smíchov A 1936 1922 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1790 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov A 1936 1922 Koper Štefan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1968 1947 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Smíchov A 1936 1922 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1870 1880 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Smíchov A 1936 1922 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1994 1989 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov A 1936 1922 Trochta Vojtěch ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1764 1804 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1936 1922 Brenner David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1731 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1936 1922 Kühnl Eduard ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1747 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1936 1922 Lehovec Petr Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1695 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1936 1922 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov C 1622 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 2042 2043 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2080 2088 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1939 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1906 1923 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 Kubec Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1705 1810 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1890 1953 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2094 2088 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1996 2029 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 2187 2186 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 Šobotník Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 Šafařík Jakub ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1828 1815 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1990 1959 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1940 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2054 2059 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1918 1913 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1853 1880 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa D 1795 1807 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1666 1829 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1560 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa C 1806 1838 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1822 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1811 1765 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1740 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sobotka 1934 Pištěk Marcel Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sobotka 1934 Kohout Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sobotka 1934 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1966 Veselý Tomáš AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2150 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1966 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2233 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Bohemians B" 2003 Lhotský Michal TJ PankrácB" 2114 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Bohemians B" 2003 Belan Vladimír ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2093 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Bohemians B" 2003 Lácha Josef ŠK ČSOBB" 2073 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Bohemians B" 2003 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2158 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Bohemians B" 2003 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1685 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 Jína Jiří ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2112 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 Novák Zbyněk Bonex TepliceA" 1955 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2143 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 Herškovič Radek TJ Loko MostA" 2151 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 Janda Jiří Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 1981 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 Kučera Tomáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2035 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 Cakl Zdeněk Desko LiberecA" 2077 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 Vichnar David Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1955 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B" 2160 0 soutěž