2023/2024 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1928 |
1932 |
Vičar Petr
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2056 |
2086 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1907 |
1932 |
Rybín Jan
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
1925 |
1929 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1908 |
1932 |
Polák Michal
|
ŠK Dvorec
|
2027 |
2031 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1922 |
1932 |
Svoboda Daniel
|
Unichess Sekáček
|
1776 |
1745 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1928 |
1932 |
Placer Sebastian
|
Qcc České Budějovice B
|
2095 |
2068 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1928 |
1932 |
Ptáčník Pavel
|
Slovan Jinřichův Hradec
|
1982 |
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1907 |
1932 |
Matějka Radek
|
Chessclub Písek B
|
1949 |
1914 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1907 |
1932 |
Šauer Pavel
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1874 |
1872 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1908 |
1932 |
Vybíral Zdeněk
|
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
2133 |
2134 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1922 |
1932 |
Hess Pavel
|
Slavie České Budějovice
|
1935 |
1928 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1925 |
1932 |
Kotál Vít
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
1828 |
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1921 |
1918 |
Nagy Ladislav
|
QCC České Budějovice „A“
|
1671 |
1695 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1915 |
1918 |
Miskolczi Vítězslav
|
Unichess Sekáček
|
1899 |
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1905 |
1918 |
Matějovský Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1945 |
1930 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1921 |
1918 |
Novák Václav
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
1927 |
1889 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1915 |
1918 |
Wimberský Antonín
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1831 |
1848 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1915 |
1918 |
Landa Jiří
|
Chess Club Písek C
|
1876 |
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1905 |
1918 |
Novák Jiří
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1860 |
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1905 |
1918 |
Matějka Radek
|
Chess Club Písek B
|
1942 |
1949 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1905 |
1918 |
Fuciman Ondřej
|
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
1871 |
1859 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1905 |
1918 |
Hosnedl Matyáš
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice
|
1913 |
1929 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1893 |
1910 |
Hrdlica Pavel
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1981 |
1953 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1894 |
1910 |
Talpa Pavel
|
Unichess Sekáček
|
1852 |
1840 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1892 |
1910 |
Nový Daniel
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
1974 |
1973 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1913 |
1931 |
Mach Ondřej
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
1886 |
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1910 |
1931 |
Lacina Filip
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
1981 |
1973 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1910 |
1931 |
Havlík Jan
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
1946 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1913 |
1931 |
Punčochář Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
2009 |
2014 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1913 |
1931 |
Soucha Štěpán
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
1821 |
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1916 |
1931 |
Šedivý Karel
|
SK Sezimovo Ústí
|
1658 |
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1937 |
1948 |
Chval Zdeněk
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
2142 |
2120 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1947 |
1992 |
Matějovský Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim "B"
|
2022 |
2025 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1947 |
1992 |
Kouba Libor
|
Unichess Reserve
|
1887 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1966 |
1992 |
Koper Štefan
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
1817 |
1797 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1966 |
1992 |
Vevera Radek
|
TJ Bohemians
|
2050 |
2053 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1990 |
1992 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
Šachklub Klatovy
|
2001 |
1991 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1991 |
1984 |
Kopřiva Petr
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2019 |
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1991 |
1984 |
Rondoš Jakub
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
2077 |
2055 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1979 |
1984 |
Vaněk Petr
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B
|
2051 |
2067 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1966 |
1992 |
Bauer Jan
|
VŠTE České Budějovice
|
1740 |
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1966 |
1992 |
Erban Štěpán
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1928 |
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1990 |
1992 |
Muk Ivo
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
1893 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1990 |
1984 |
Plášil Vojtěch
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1840 |
1868 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1991 |
1984 |
Mareš Daniel
|
Šachklub Písek B
|
1876 |
1887 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1991 |
1984 |
Mazur David
|
ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně
|
1952 |
1925 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1979 |
1984 |
Hess Pavel
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
1984 |
1968 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1988 |
1975 |
Kaňka Matěj
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
1859 |
1946 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1975 |
1975 |
Fiala Jan
|
ŠACHklub NN Písek B
|
2002 |
2009 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1975 |
1975 |
Mráz Miroslav
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
2043 |
2036 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1972 |
1975 |
Šimůnek Jakub Šimon
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1498 |
1492 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1972 |
1975 |
Bauer Václav
|
VŠTE České Budějovice A
|
1517 |
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1977 |
1988 |
Absolon Václav
|
ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně
|
1935 |
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1991 |
1988 |
Plášil Vojtěch
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1858 |
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1991 |
1988 |
Bureš Jiří
|
DDM Písek B
|
1972 |
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1982 |
1988 |
Říha Martin
|
TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1938 |
1915 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Sokol Tabor
|
1978 |
2025 |
Fencl Pavel
|
Eurovia Praha
|
2021 |
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Sokol Tabor
|
1978 |
2025 |
Mašek Jan
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
1948 |
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1977 |
2025 |
Spal Milan
|
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2174 |
2159 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1978 |
2025 |
Mazur David
|
ŠS Bechyně
|
1901 |
1907 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1977 |
2025 |
Straka Zdeněk
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
1736 |
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1977 |
2025 |
Havlíček Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
1878 |
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2025 |
2025 |
Karlíček Pavel
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
2092 |
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2025 |
2025 |
Vlach Martin
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
1929 |
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1978 |
2025 |
Havlík Jan
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1929 |
1909 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1978 |
2025 |
Šimeček Alexej
|
DDM Písek
|
1950 |
2002 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
1978 |
2025 |
Říha Martin
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1947 |
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2020 |
2021 |
Šimeček Josef
|
Šachklub Písek B
|
1947 |
1951 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2020 |
2021 |
Toman Antonín
|
Sn Jindřichův Hradec
|
1817 |
1829 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2011 |
2009 |
Vrkota Miloš
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2048 |
2055 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2011 |
2009 |
Šimeček Josef
|
Šk Písek B
|
1930 |
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2011 |
2009 |
Krischke Arnold
|
DDM Písek B
|
2064 |
2039 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2011 |
2009 |
Karlíček Pavel
|
Šk Český Krumlov
|
2088 |
2072 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2011 |
2009 |
Steinbauer Filip
|
Hraničář Horní Stropnice
|
1819 |
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2011 |
2009 |
Absolon Václav
|
ŠSRH Bechyně
|
1916 |
1942 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2011 |
2009 |
Olejníček Jiří
|
QCC Č.Budějovice B
|
2015 |
2021 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2011 |
2009 |
Mařík Miloslav
|
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
1927 |
1959 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2011 |
2009 |
Mrňa Milan
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1830 |
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2011 |
2009 |
Hostička František
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
2192 |
2171 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2011 |
2009 |
Vlach Martin
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
1928 |
1904 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2011 |
2009 |
Chval Petr
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1931 |
1953 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor
|
1944 |
1932 |
Landa Jiří
|
DDM Písek B
|
1928 |
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2049 |
2041 |
Němeček Roman
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1858 |
1858 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2049 |
2041 |
Švec Vítězslav
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
|
1514 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2049 |
2041 |
Zikmund Alexandr
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A
|
1886 |
1804 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2049 |
2041 |
Německý Jan
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
1622 |
1597 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2049 |
2041 |
Šourek Vladimír
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1745 |
1668 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2049 |
2041 |
Novák Lukáš
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
1695 |
1675 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2049 |
2041 |
Švejnoha Miroslav
|
ČZ Strakonice A
|
|
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2069 |
2064 |
Zvára David
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
2113 |
2122 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2069 |
2064 |
Hostička František
|
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2228 |
2220 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2069 |
2064 |
Pospěch Radim
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha
|
2030 |
2041 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2069 |
2064 |
Formánek Martin
|
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
2196 |
2175 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2069 |
2064 |
Doležal Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
2030 |
2051 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2069 |
2064 |
Krejčí Martin
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1984 |
1989 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2069 |
2064 |
Seidl Antonín
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
2002 |
2046 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2069 |
2064 |
Zimák Karel
|
DDM Písek B
|
1918 |
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2069 |
2064 |
Janeba Petr
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
1890 |
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2069 |
2064 |
Karlíček Pavel
|
Šk Český Krumlov
|
2104 |
2082 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2069 |
2064 |
Matějka Radek
|
Šachklub Písek B
|
1980 |
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2069 |
2064 |
Mezera Lukáš
|
Qcc České Budějovice B
|
2039 |
2047 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2069 |
2064 |
Novák Pavel
|
TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1883 |
1896 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2069 |
2064 |
Toman Antonín
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1931 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2069 |
2064 |
Petrák Robert
|
Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A
|
2037 |
2015 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2069 |
2064 |
Mařík Miloslav
|
Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A
|
1945 |
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2069 |
2064 |
Vacek Josef
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
1780 |
1854 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2069 |
2064 |
Šourek Martin
|
TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
1856 |
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
2087 |
2082 |
Vedral Oldřich
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2293 |
2286 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
2087 |
2082 |
Pták Pavel
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2165 |
2157 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
2087 |
2082 |
Beter Arnošt
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
2034 |
2045 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
2087 |
2082 |
Škoda Martin
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava
|
2017 |
2062 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
2087 |
2082 |
Štolba Miloš
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2149 |
2155 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
2087 |
2082 |
Vevera Radek
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2109 |
2108 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
2087 |
2082 |
Vavřinec Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2044 |
2060 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
2087 |
2082 |
Pekárková Eva
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
1954 |
1950 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
2087 |
2082 |
Pick Štěpán
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2130 |
2124 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
2087 |
2082 |
Hradecký Ivo
|
TRW autolektronika Vlašim
|
2113 |
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
2087 |
2082 |
Chalupa Ivan
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2167 |
2167 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2092 |
2092 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
1736 |
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2092 |
2092 |
Mařík Miloslav
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1965 |
1951 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2092 |
2092 |
Matyska Jiří
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha
|
2047 |
2056 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2092 |
2092 |
Matějka Radek
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
1958 |
1960 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2092 |
2092 |
|
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2092 |
2092 |
Štaif Martin
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2099 |
2057 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2092 |
2092 |
Randa Miroslav
|
ŠK Líně
|
2072 |
2035 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2092 |
2092 |
Schánilec Martin
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1815 |
1803 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor
|
2092 |
2092 |
Hostička František
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
2278 |
2266 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2092 |
2092 |
Mazur David
|
ŠS Bechyně
|
2046 |
1972 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2092 |
2092 |
Hlavsa Filip
|
Šachklub Písek B
|
1877 |
1923 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2092 |
2092 |
Němec Roman
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
|
1815 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2092 |
2092 |
Šimeček Josef
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
1903 |
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2092 |
2092 |
Procházka Jiří
|
Spartak Počátky
|
2062 |
2081 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2092 |
2092 |
Šlajs Vlastimil
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1953 |
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2092 |
2092 |
Pekarovič Jaroslav
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1827 |
1860 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2092 |
2092 |
Hryzbil František
|
ČZ Strakonice A
|
|
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2092 |
2092 |
Fiala Jan
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn.
|
2115 |
2130 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
2092 |
2092 |
Vacek Miroslav
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
2000 |
2034 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2102 |
Krutina Miroslav
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A
|
|
1980 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2088 |
Krischke Arnold
|
TJ Praga Praha A
|
|
2094 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2088 |
Sládek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2007 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2065 |
Březovský Milan
|
Praga Praha B
|
|
2140 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2065 |
Goldobin Tomáš
|
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2065 |
Soukal Roman
|
Alva Pb Příbram A
|
|
1915 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2065 |
Jančařík Joel
|
Sokol Kobylisy A
|
|
2085 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2065 |
Erban Tomáš
|
Sokol Vršovice B
|
|
2194 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2065 |
Krischke Arnold
|
Praga Praha A
|
|
2079 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2065 |
Cuhra Martin
|
QCC Č.Budějovice A
|
|
2045 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2065 |
Liška Karel
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň A
|
|
2069 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2065 |
Mauerer Ferdinand
|
Sokol Domažlice A
|
|
2094 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2065 |
Mošnička Jan
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
1871 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor
|
|
2067 |
Pechoč Bohumil
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram
|
|
1984 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2067 |
Drda Jaroslav
|
Koberce Kájov
|
|
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2067 |
Hřídel Marek
|
Sokol Písek B
|
|
1875 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2067 |
Pytlik Ladislav
|
Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2067 |
Marhoun Václav
|
Loko DKV České Budějovice B
|
|
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2067 |
Sýkora Ladislav
|
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2067 |
Lauko Marián
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
|
1857 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2067 |
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2067 |
Žáček Jiří
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2067 |
Orel Josef
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
|
1909 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2087 |
Hroch Jiří
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2084 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2087 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
2118 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2087 |
Mašek Miroslav
|
Sokol Vršovice
|
|
2220 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2087 |
Grill Roman
|
Sokol Rekol Písek
|
|
2170 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2087 |
Novák Michal
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2191 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2087 |
Soukup Václav
|
Viktoria Žižkov
|
|
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2087 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram
|
|
2293 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2087 |
Císler Petr
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
|
2196 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2087 |
Janoušek Petr
|
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2119 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2087 |
Blodig Reinhard
|
Baník Habartov
|
|
2210 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2087 |
Blažek Jiří
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2203 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
ŠK Rakovník A
|
|
2087 |
Sokol Roman
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor
|
|
2128 |
Gdovin Ján
|
ŠK ČSOB A
|
|
2231 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor
|
|
2128 |
Chalupa Ivan
|
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
|
2126 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sokol Tábor
|
|
2128 |
Vlasák Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor
|
|
2128 |
Navrátil František
|
TJ Synthesia Pard.
|
|
2183 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor
|
|
2128 |
Chrz Pavel
|
ŠK čSOB B
|
|
2178 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2128 |
Vávra Jan
|
Sokol Vršovice
|
|
2123 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2128 |
Hroch Jiří
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2094 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2128 |
Pokorný Milan
|
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2188 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2128 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
ŠK Alva Příbram
|
|
2249 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2128 |
Čontoš Václav
|
ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2013 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2128 |
Zbořil Jaroslav
|
Baník Eastman Sokolov
|
|
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2128 |
Krischke Arnold
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
2056 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2128 |
Tobyáš Miroslav
|
DP Holdia Praha B
|
|
2283 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2128 |
Kratochvíl Miloš
|
Sokol Písek
|
|
2107 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2128 |
Šott Pavel
|
Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2107 |
1 |
soutěž
|