Hráč Mindl Josef

Mindl Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Mindl Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1988
Elo mezinárodní: 1991
ID: 1628
FIDE ID: 310549
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B Sokol Tábor B 1991 1988 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1972 1999 0
2018/2019 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 1982 1988 Říha Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1938 1915 1
2017/2018 11 B Sokol Tábor B 1977 2025 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2174 2159 ½
2017/2018 10 Č Sokol Tábor B 1978 2025 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně 1901 1907 ½
2017/2018 9 B Sokol Tábor B 1977 2025 Straka Zdeněk Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1736 1751 ½
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Tábor B 1977 2025 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1878 1894 1
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Tábor B 2025 2025 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2092 2075 0
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 2025 2025 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1929 1918 ½
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Tábor B 1978 2025 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1929 1909 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Tábor B 1978 2025 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek 1950 2002 ½
2017/2018 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 1978 2025 Říha Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 ½
2017/2018 2 B Sokol Tábor B 2020 2021 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek B 1947 1951 1
2017/2018 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 2020 2021 Toman Antonín Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1817 1829 1
2017/2018 10 Č Sokol Tabor 1978 2025 Fencl Pavel Eurovia Praha 2021 2030 ½
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Tabor 1978 2025 Mašek Jan TJ Dukla Praha 1948 1961 ½
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Tábor 2011 2009 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2048 2055 0
2015/2016 11 Č Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 Šimeček Josef Šk Písek B 1930 1936 ½
2015/2016 10 B Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek B 2064 2039 ½
2015/2016 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 Karlíček Pavel Šk Český Krumlov 2088 2072 1
2015/2016 8 B Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 1
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 Absolon Václav ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 1
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 Olejníček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 2015 2021 ½
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1927 1959 ½
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 1
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 Hostička František Tatran Prachatice 2192 2171 1
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1928 1904 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1953 ½
2014/2015 11 B Sokol Tábor 1991 1988 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1920 1929 1
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Tábor 2049 2041 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1858 1
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Tábor 2049 2041 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1514 1
2014/2015 6 B Sokol Tábor 2049 2041 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 1
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Tábor 2049 2041 Německý Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1622 1597 1
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Tábor 2049 2041 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1745 1668 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Tábor 2049 2041 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1695 1675 1
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Tábor 2049 2041 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice A 1808 ½
2013/2014 11 B Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1918 1901 ½
2013/2014 10 Č Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1890 1906 ½
2013/2014 9 B Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 Karlíček Pavel Šk Český Krumlov 2104 2082 ½
2013/2014 8 Č Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1980 1973 0
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 Mezera Lukáš Qcc České Budějovice B 2039 2047 ½
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1896 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 ½
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 Petrák Robert Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2037 2015 ½
2013/2014 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1945 1933 1
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 0
2013/2014 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 Šourek Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1856 1902 ½
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Tábor 2069 2064 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2122 ½
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Tábor 2069 2064 Hostička František ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2228 2220 0
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Tábor 2069 2064 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2030 2041 ½
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Tábor 2069 2064 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2196 2175 ½
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Tábor 2069 2064 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2030 2051 1
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Tábor 2069 2064 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1984 1989 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Tábor 2069 2064 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 0
2012/2013 11 B Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2293 2286 0
2012/2013 10 Č Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 0
2012/2013 9 Č Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 2034 2045 1
2012/2013 8 B Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 Škoda Martin SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 0
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2155 ½
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 0
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2044 2060 1
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor B 1954 1950 ½
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2130 2124 ½
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 Hradecký Ivo TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2113 2114 ½
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2167 2167 0
2011/2012 11 B Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně 2046 1972 ½
2011/2012 10 Č Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 1
2011/2012 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1815 1
2011/2012 8 B Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 0
2011/2012 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 ½
2011/2012 4 B Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 1
2011/2012 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice A 1799 ½
2011/2012 2 B Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 ½
2011/2012 11 Č Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 ½
2011/2012 10 B Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 1951 1
2011/2012 9 Č Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 Matyska Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2047 2056 1
2011/2012 8 B Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 0
2011/2012 7 B Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 Sokol Plzeň 1 1
2011/2012 6 Č Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná 2099 2057 ½
2011/2012 4 Č Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně 2072 2035 ½
2011/2012 3 B Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1815 1803 1
2011/2012 1 B Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice 2278 2266 ½
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Tábor A 2102 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 1980 0
2007/2008 9 B Sokol Tábor A 2088 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2094 1
2007/2008 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 2088 Sládek Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2007 1
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Tábor A 2065 Březovský Milan Praga Praha B 2140 0
2006/2007 9 B Sokol Tábor A 2065 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2034 1
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Tábor A 2065 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Příbram A 1915 1
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Tábor A 2065 Jančařík Joel Sokol Kobylisy A 2085 1
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Tábor A 2065 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice B 2194 1
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Tábor A 2065 Krischke Arnold Praga Praha A 2079 1
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Tábor A 2065 Cuhra Martin QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 0
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Tábor A 2065 Liška Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2069 1
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 2065 Mauerer Ferdinand Sokol Domažlice A 2094 1
2006/2007 1 Č Sokol Tábor A 2065 Mošnička Jan Sokol Tábor B 1871 1
2005/2006 11 Č Sokol Tábor B 2067 Drda Jaroslav Koberce Kájov 1665 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 2067 Hřídel Marek Sokol Písek B 1875 1
2005/2006 8 B Sokol Tábor B 2067 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1603 1
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 2067 Marhoun Václav Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1794 1
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Tábor B 2067 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1719 1
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Tábor B 2067 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1857 1
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Tábor B 2067 Tatran Prachatice 1
2005/2006 2 B Sokol Tábor B 2067 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1851 ½
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Tábor B 2067 Orel Josef Sokol Tábor C 1909 1
2005/2006 11 Č Sokol Tábor 2067 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 1984 ½
2004/2005 7 Č ŠK Rakovník A 2087 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno B 1784 0
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Tábor B 2087 Hroch Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2084 0
2004/2005 10 Č Sokol Tábor B 2087 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2118 0
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Tábor B 2087 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice 2220 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Tábor B 2087 Grill Roman Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 0
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Tábor B 2087 Novák Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 2087 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2128 0
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Tábor B 2087 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 0
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Tábor B 2087 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2196 0
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Tábor B 2087 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 0
2004/2005 2 Č Sokol Tábor B 2087 Blodig Reinhard Baník Habartov 2210 ½
2004/2005 1 B Sokol Tábor B 2087 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2203 ½
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol Tábor B 2128 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice 2123 0
2003/2004 10 B Sokol Tábor B 2128 Hroch Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2094 ½
2003/2004 9 Č Sokol Tábor B 2128 Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha B 2188 1
2003/2004 8 B Sokol Tábor B 2128 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2249 ½
2003/2004 7 Č Sokol Tábor B 2128 Čontoš Václav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2013 0
2003/2004 6 B Sokol Tábor B 2128 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 ½
2003/2004 4 B Sokol Tábor B 2128 Krischke Arnold ŠK Kladno 2056 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 2128 Tobyáš Miroslav DP Holdia Praha B 2283 ½
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Tábor B 2128 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek 2107 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 2128 Šott Pavel Sokol Klatovy 2107 1
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Tábor 2128 Gdovin Ján ŠK ČSOB A 2231 0
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Tábor 2128 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2126 ½
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Tábor 2128 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1894 1
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Tábor 2128 Navrátil František TJ Synthesia Pard. 2183 0
2003/2004 2 Č Sokol Tábor 2128 Chrz Pavel ŠK čSOB B 2178 ½