Hráč Novotný Leoš

Novotný Leoš

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Leoš
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1845
Elo mezinárodní: 1853
ID: 3589
FIDE ID: 302180
Rok narození: 1970
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1872 1860 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1580 1631 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1887 1871 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1498 1601 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1887 1872 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1833 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1886 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec A 1698 1715 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1886 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1907 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1886 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1787 1814 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1886 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1827 1946 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1886 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1902 1888 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1803 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1897 1896 Karban Vlastimil SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2066 2063 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1897 1896 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1808 1845 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1897 1896 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2006 2024 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1897 1896 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1897 1896 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1985 1968 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1897 1896 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov A 2040 1996 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1897 1896 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1897 1896 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1731 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1899 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2065 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1801 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 Popper Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1989 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 2020 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1712 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1756 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1712 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1681 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1894 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1705 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 Došek Karel Gordic Jihlava C 1633 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 Vejmělek Milan Spartak Pelhřimov A 1962 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 Widerlechner Jiří Sokol Bedřichov A 1897 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1854 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1773 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1676 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1541 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1860 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1751 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 Libich Jan SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1943 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1656 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 Vejmělek Milan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1979 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1735 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1752 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 Svoboda Ivo TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2033 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 Sýkora Karel TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2101 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1695 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1922 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1695 Paulas Miloš TJ Sokol Opatov A 1694 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1695 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1807 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1695 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1823 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1723 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1728 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1964 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1716 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 Bradáč Josef SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1750 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1446 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1863 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1549 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2127 Kraus Jan Gambit Jihlava A 1618 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2127 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1738 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2127 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1707 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2127 Hájek Radovan Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1814 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2127 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1979 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2127 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1807 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Garde Lipovec C 2127 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1760 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Garde Lipovec C 2127 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice A 1595 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Garde Lipovec C 2127 Polách Daneš Spartak Adamov A 1952 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Garde Lipovec C 2127 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1761 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Garde Lipovec C 2127 ŠK Kunštát 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Garde Lipovec C 2127 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi BoskoviceB 1799 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Dukovany B 1731 Ludvík Lubomír Rouchovany 1712 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Dukovany B 1731 Čtveráček Milan Velke Mezirici 1848 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Dukovany B 1731 Petrů Lubomír Mor. Budejovice 1752 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Dukovany B 1731 Hurych Martin Bedrichov C ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Dukovany B 1718 Blažková Hana Velka Bites 1636 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Dukovany B 1718 Palát František Rouchovany 1659 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Dukovany B 1718 Čtveráček Milan Velke Mezirici 1821 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Dukovany B 1718 Smrčka Josef Mor. Budejovice 1681 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 JE Dukovany A 1718 Bradáč Josef Gambit Jihlava A 1728 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 JE Dukovany A 1718 Hruška Josef Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 JE Dukovany A 1718 Vokálek Luboš Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1732 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 JE Dukovany A 1718 Žák Josef TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1420 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 JE Dukovany A 1718 Paulík Václav Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 JE Dukovany A 1718 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy A 1721 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 JE Dukovany A 1718 Hrad Robert 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 JE Dukovany A 1718 Petlach Zdeněk Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1815 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 JE Dukovany A 1718 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 JE Dukovany A 1718 Fiala René MC Softw. Humpolec 1724 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Dukovany A 1731 Hájek Radovan Žďár C 1736 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Dukovany A 1731 Huňáček Jaroslav Třebíč 1801 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Dukovany A 1731 Nožička Vladislav Gambit Jihlava A 1971 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Dukovany A 1731 Kamínek Jaroslav Velká Bíteš 1885 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Dukovany A 1731 Říha Otmar Jámy A 1859 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Dukovany A 1731 Matýsek Alois Žďár B 1921 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Dukovany A 1731 Paul Jan Velké Meziříčí A 1744 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Dukovany A 1731 Kulovaný Radek Náměšť n.Osl.B 1453 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Dukovany A 1731 Tyle Vladimír Pelhřimov A 1983 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Dukovany A 1731 Bílik Martin Bedřichov A 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Dukovany A 1731 Holata Miroslav Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 1 soutěž