Hráč Huňáček Jaroslav

Huňáček Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Huňáček Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1796
Elo mezinárodní: 1830
ID: 2147
FIDE ID: 332534
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1843 1831 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1843 1831 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1622 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1843 1831 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1740 1731 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1843 1831 Kubíček Daniel TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1647 1684 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1843 1831 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1843 1831 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1843 1831 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1617 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1843 1831 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 Teplý Stanislav Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1745 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1605 1615 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1479 1460 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 1812 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1595 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1773 1762 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1523 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1552 1
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1843 1831 Homolková Ivana TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1605 1615 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1853 1828 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2058 2084 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1853 1828 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1858 1725 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1853 1828 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž B 1848 1903 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1853 1828 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1955 1946 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1853 1828 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1716 1679 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1853 1828 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1463 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1853 1828 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1982 1968 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1853 1828 Jelínek Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1824 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1853 1828 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1672 1696 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1853 1828 Libich Jan Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1970 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1853 1828 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1733 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1853 1828 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1899 1876 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1851 1855 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1851 1855 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1851 1855 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1467 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1851 1855 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1851 1855 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1851 1855 Brodina Karel Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1965 1955 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1851 1855 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec A 1435 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1851 1855 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1872 1893 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1872 1893 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1813 1853 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1872 1893 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2052 2043 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1872 1893 Pavlíček Robert TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1995 1987 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1872 1893 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1890 1881 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1872 1893 Denk Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1802 1764 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1872 1893 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2087 2092 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1872 1893 Šaroun Radek SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1872 1893 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1944 1964 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1872 1893 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1797 1810 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1872 1893 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1713 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1872 1901 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2137 2134 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1872 1901 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2003 2032 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1872 1901 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2130 2154 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1872 1901 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 2069 1984 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1872 1901 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1977 2034 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1872 1901 Věžník Michael ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 1830 1817 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1872 1901 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2032 2001 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1872 1901 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2071 2065 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1872 1901 Smolej Lukáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2031 2019 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1726 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 Vondra Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 Brodina Karel Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1967 1962 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec A 1528 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 Sukaný Albert ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1540 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 Seidl Antonín SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1713 1717 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec A 1550 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1852 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1816 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 Horák Jaroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1577 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1695 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 Kazda Rajmund Sokol Bedřichov B 1636 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1894 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 Sedláček Mojmír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1994 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Caissa Trebic B 1844 Kastner Vojtěch AKIS Pardubice 2002 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Caissa Trebic B 1844 Zavacký Peter Lokomotiva Brno 2102 0
2010/2011 9 SK Caissa Trebic B 1844 Linhart Zbyněk SK Chrudim 1935 1
2010/2011 8 SK Caissa Trebic B 1844 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zajecice 1983 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Caissa Trebic B 1844 Jirsa Lukáš Jiskra Litomysl 1999 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Caissa Trebic B 1844 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny B 2032 0
2010/2011 4 SK Caissa Trebic B 1844 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto 2015 1
2010/2011 2 SK Caissa Trebic B 1844 Uher Vladimír SK Caissa Trebic A 2103 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1990 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1815 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 Svoboda František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1626 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1801 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1735 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1551 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1837 Bílek Roman TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1940 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1837 AKIS Pardubice 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1837 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 1972 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1785 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1389 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1785 Nový Martin Pila Ořechov A 2125 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1785 Hromádko Martin TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1989 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1785 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1676 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1785 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1785 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1990 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1785 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1676 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1785 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1785 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1990 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1828 Cháb Ondřej TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1730 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1828 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1828 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1496 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1828 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1694 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1828 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1845 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1828 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1800 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1828 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1676 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1828 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Opatov A 1861 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1828 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1760 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1828 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1845 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1828 Pliško Martin Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1728 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1828 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1676 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1828 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Opatov A 1861 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1828 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1813 1
2006/2007 7 Caissa Třebíč C 1793 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle A 1664 1
2006/2007 6 Caissa Třebíč C 1793 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1362 1
2006/2007 5 Caissa Třebíč C 1793 Macháček Vladislav Spartak Pelhřimov C 1670 1
2006/2007 4 Caissa Třebíč C 1793 Vondra Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C ½
2006/2007 3 Caissa Třebíč C 1793 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1688 1
2006/2007 2 Caissa Třebíč C 1793 Juránek Martin Sokol Jemnice 1757 1
2006/2007 1 Caissa Třebíč C 1793 Pavlík František Sokol Opatov 1867 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1793 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1767 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1793 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1646 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1793 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1669 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1793 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1688 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1793 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1793 Hruban Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1487 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1793 Chvastek Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1793 Ludvík Lukáš Sokol Rouchovany 1615 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1793 Burian Jaroslav Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1887 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1793 Dechtěrenko Filip TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1709 ½
2006/2007 7 Caissa Trebic C 1793 Juránek Martin Sokol Jemnice 1757 1
2006/2007 6 Caissa Trebic C 1793 Černý Stanislav Sokol Nove Veseli 1641 ½
2006/2007 5 Caissa Trebic C 1793 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velka Bites B 1688 1
2006/2007 3 Caissa Trebic C 1793 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velke Mezirici B 1496 ½
2006/2007 2 Caissa Trebic C 1793 Pavlík František Sokol Opatov 1867 ½
2005/2006 10 Rouchovany 1786 Pavlík František Opatov 1921 ½
2005/2006 9 Rouchovany 1786 Uher Vladimír Spartak Trebic B 2075 ½
2005/2006 8 Rouchovany 1786 Vojtěch Ladislav Velka Bites 1960 ½
2005/2006 7 Rouchovany 1786 Stehlík Marek Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1779 0
2005/2006 6 Rouchovany 1786 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velke Mezirici A 1926 ½
2005/2006 5 Rouchovany 1786 Pavlík František Opatov 1921 1
2005/2006 4 Rouchovany 1786 Uher Vladimír Spartak Trebic B 2075 0
2005/2006 3 Rouchovany 1786 Vojtěch Ladislav Velka Bites 1960 0
2005/2006 2 Rouchovany 1786 Stehlík Marek Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1779 ½
2005/2006 1 Rouchovany 1786 Nedoma Michal Velke Mezirici A 1876 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1786 Mičulka David TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1786 Janák Martin Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1522 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1786 Kazda Rajmund Gambit Jihlava C 1608 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1786 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedřichov C 1582 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1786 Bárta Miroslav Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1751 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1786 Sopko Petr Gambit Jihlava C 1
2004/2005 10 Rouchovany 1801 Smrčka Josef Mor. Budejovice 1646 1
2004/2005 9 Rouchovany 1801 Štork Rostislav Dukovany B 1745 ½
2004/2005 8 Rouchovany 1801 Hurych Martin Bedrichov C 1
2004/2005 7 Rouchovany 1801 Nedoma Michal Velke Mezirici 1900 1
2004/2005 6 Rouchovany 1801 Kincl Libor Velka Bites 1859 ½
2004/2005 5 Rouchovany 1796 Čermák Zdeněk Mor. Budejovice 1799 ½
2004/2005 4 Rouchovany 1796 Mezlík Stanislav Dukovany B 1813 ½
2004/2005 3 Rouchovany 1796 Dechtěrenko Filip Bedrichov C 1664 ½
2004/2005 2 Rouchovany 1796 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velke Mezirici 1953 ½
2004/2005 1 Rouchovany 1796 Kincl Libor Velka Bites 1856 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Třebíč 1796 Vokálek Luboš Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1732 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Třebíč 1796 Hromada František JE Dukovany A 1676 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Třebíč 1796 Netušil Jakub Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1984 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Třebíč 1796 Nakov Krasimir Sokol Jámy A 1904 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Třebíč 1796 Bílek Roman Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Třebíč 1796 Somer Jakub Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1635 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Třebíč 1796 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1858 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Třebíč 1796 Přibyl Radomír Sp. Pelhřimov A 2031 0
2003/2004 11 Třebíč 1801 Čtveráček Milan Velké Meziříčí A 1848 1
2003/2004 10 Třebíč 1801 Novotný Leoš Dukovany A 1731 1
2003/2004 9 Třebíč 1801 Hruška Josef Pelhřimov A 1848 0
2003/2004 8 Třebíč 1801 Foit Vladimír Bedřichov A 1908 ½
2003/2004 6 Třebíč 1801 Meduňa Miroslav Žďár C 1782 ½
2003/2004 5 Třebíč 1801 Paulenda Štefan Náměšť n.Osl.B 1670 0
2003/2004 3 Třebíč 1801 Kamínek Jaroslav Velká Bíteš 1885 ½
2003/2004 2 Třebíč 1801 Bukáček Lubomír Jámy A 1721 0
2003/2004 1 Třebíč 1801 Matýsek Alois Žďár B 1921 ½