Hráč Večeř Martin

Večeř Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Večeř Martin
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1264
Elo mezinárodní: 1440
ID: 47256
FIDE ID: 23720115
Rok narození: 2008
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 3 TJ Lanškroun 1440 1264 Nešpůrek Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1419 1551 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 TJ Lanškroun 1440 1264 Václavík Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1590 1625 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Lanškroun 1440 1264 Macan Tomáš Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 1373 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Lanškroun B 0 1393 Rožek Jan Železné hory A 1341 1322 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Lanškroun B 0 1393 Václavík Patrik ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1582 1639 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Lanškroun B 0 1175 Tyč Karel Železné hory B 0 1004 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Lanškroun B 0 1175 Preisler Benjamin ŠO Hlinsko 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Lanškroun B 0 1175 Tran Tuan Anh ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1310 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Lanškroun 0 1393 Reschel Jan ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1469 1464 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Lanškroun 0 1393 Langrová Ilona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1329 1285 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Lanškroun 0 1175 Komora Matěj ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1231 1447 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Lanškroun 0 1175 Lukáš František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1859 1859 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1393 Michalička Václav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1344 1377 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1393 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1474 1479 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1175 Beneš David TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1175 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1484 1405 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1175 Zikán Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanškroun B 0 1244 Jun Rostislav Chotěbořští draci C 1234 1295 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanškroun B 0 1244 Tyč Jakub Železné Hory 1237 1226 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanškroun B 0 1244 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1076 1369 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanškroun B 0 1262 Komárek Tobiáš ŠK Svitavy 0 1065 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Lanškroun B 0 1262 Kobr Matěj ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1490 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanškroun B 0 1262 Váňa Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 0 1089 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanškroun B 0 1262 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1575 1552 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanškroun 0 1244 Lang Šimon Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1609 1517 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Lanškroun 0 1244 Landsmannová Marie Magdaléna ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1408 1514 0 soutěž