Hráč Krejčí Petr

Krejčí Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Krejčí Petr
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1894
Elo mezinárodní: 1976
ID: 336
FIDE ID: 327875
Rok narození: 1944
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 ŠK64 "B" 1976 1894 Brauner Radek Vojenská Akademie 0 1709 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK 64 "B" 1976 1929 Kudláček Jaroslav Duras "D" 1880 1834 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK 64 "B" 1976 1929 Dorazil Tomáš DM Klášterského "B" 1521 1616 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK 64 "B" 1976 1929 Paulík Martin Lokomotiva "H" 1879 1879 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK 64 "B" 1976 1929 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1815 1788 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK 64 "B" 1976 1929 Fojt Leoš Duras "E" 0 1776 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK 64 "B" 1976 1929 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1970 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK 64 "B" 1976 1929 Weber Tomáš VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1593 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK 64 "B" 1976 1929 Horsák Jan Bystrc Oilers "B" 2046 2084 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK 64 "B" 1976 1929 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia "D" 1842 1899 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1976 1929 Šimek Radek SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 0 1609 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1976 1929 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1530 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1976 1929 Řičica Lubomír ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 0 1593 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1976 1929 Janíček Lubomír ŠK DDM Slavkov 0 1937 0 soutěž
2018/2019 13 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1979 1974 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2020 2030 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 12 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1979 1974 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1979 1974 Navrátil Patrik Duras BVK "E" 1650 1619 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1979 1974 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1969 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1979 1974 Páral Stanislav ŠK Vinohrady 1996 2020 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1979 1974 Řehůřek Lukáš Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2179 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1983 1974 Vítovec Jiří ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1983 1974 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského "A" 1868 1890 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1983 1978 Palovský Ladislav Duras BVK "D" 2031 1977 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1983 1978 Marša Alexandr Lokomotiva "H" 1906 1914 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1983 1978 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva "G" 1872 1881 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1983 1978 Pochylý Bronislav ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1860 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1974 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice 1465 1517 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1983 1974 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1576 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1983 1978 Snášel Michal ŠK Kuřim B 1680 1692 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1983 1978 TJ Znojmo B 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1983 1978 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno C 1680 1683 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1900 1880 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1950 1970 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 Žitný Petr ŠK VA Brno 1867 1872 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2057 2060 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 2033 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 Pochylý Bronislav ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1858 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1856 1888 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1915 1898 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2011 1985 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1913 1913 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2011 1985 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1597 1569 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Štrublík Martin Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1334 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1998 1995 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2054 2002 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1978 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 1912 1886 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2054 2002 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2342 2343 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Trávníček Petr Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno F 1803 1840 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1978 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1997 1984 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita C 2081 2082 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva I 1803 1840 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Ševčík Jakub Bystrc Oilers B 1994 2022 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského A 1845 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Holemář David Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2021 1971 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita C 2081 2082 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 Holemář David Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK 64 B 2112 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 B 2112 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1938 1943 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 B 2112 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1772 1756 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 B 2112 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady C 1744 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 B 2112 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského A 1624 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 B 2112 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 B 2112 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK 64 B 2112 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského A 1624 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 B 2112 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 B 2112 Holemář David Moravská Slávia C 2221 2219 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK "64" Brno 2112 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK "64" Brno 2112 Věžník Michael ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1866 1858 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK "64" Brno 2112 Marcol Václav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1135 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK "64" Brno 2112 Kynický František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1874 1874 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 13 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1862 1912 1 soutěž
2013/2014 12 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského 1892 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Kratochvíl Karel Jezdci Jundrov B 2231 2239 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva I 1943 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1954 1940 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1857 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 1825 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1932 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Brno 64 2125 Látal Dušan ASK Blansko 1797 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Brno 64 2125 Rimpler Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1415 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Brno 64 2125 Marcikán Tomáš ŠK Jevíčko 1540 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Brno 64 2125 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1737 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Brno 64 2125 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1756 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK 64 C 2099 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK E 1852 1842 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK 64 C 2099 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva H 1959 1927 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK 64 C 2099 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1965 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK 64 C 2099 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva K 1833 1851 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK 64 C 2099 Petlan Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK 64 C 2099 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK 64 C 2099 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK 64 C 2099 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK 64 C 2099 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1893 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK 64 C 2099 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1993 1961 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK 64 C 2099 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského 1875 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2099 Janás Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1873 1840 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2099 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1941 1948 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SK 64 Brno C 2061 Smutný Vladimír DM Kláterského 1593 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 SK 64 Brno C 2061 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1941 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 SK 64 Brno C 2061 Moník Martin Lokomotiva Brno I 1939 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 SK 64 Brno C 2061 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva Brno K 1703 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK 64 Brno C 2061 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK Brno E 1930 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK 64 Brno C 2061 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1886 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SK 64 Brno C 2061 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1947 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK 64 Brno C 2061 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 1981 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK 64 Brno C 2061 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1923 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK 64 Brno C 2061 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK 64 Brno C 2061 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2061 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2061 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1605 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2061 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2061 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1877 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 2007 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1910 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 Mouryc Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 2000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 Janota Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1972 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia Brno C 1904 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1904 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1965 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2062 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2062 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK 64 C 2092 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1892 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK 64 C 2092 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2022 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK 64 C 2092 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva K 1916 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK 64 C 2092 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1970 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 C 2092 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady B 1905 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK 64 C 2092 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1995 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK 64 C 2092 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 2016 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK 64 C 2092 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1888 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK 64 C 2092 Putna Vladimír Duras BVK F 1754 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 C 2088 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva J 1890 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 C 2088 Šípek Michal Lokomotiva K 2020 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 C 2088 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1955 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 C 2088 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1995 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 C 2088 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1912 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 C 2088 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1794 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 C 2088 Janota Jiří Průkopník-Petria B 1982 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 C 2088 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1937 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 C 2088 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1909 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 C 2088 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1944 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 C 2088 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 2012 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2111 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2050 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno B 1928 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 Palovský Ladislav Duras BVK Brno F 2034 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1898 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1959 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 Fuchs Luděk Duras BVK Brno E 1978 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 1944 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1920 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1742 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 Janota Jiří Petria-Průkopník B 1957 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK 64 C 2119 Hruška Vladimír Průkopník B 1897 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK 64 C 2119 Matl Rostislav Lokomotiva I 1971 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK 64 C 2119 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva K 1831 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK 64 C 2119 Messerschmidt Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1966 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK 64 C 2119 Kubíček Robert Lokomotiva H 2146 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK 64 C 2119 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1878 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK 64 C 2119 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia C 1867 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK 64 C 2119 Fuchs Stanislav Duras E 1869 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 BRNO 2123 DURAS BRNO B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 BRNO 2123 Hloušek Zdeněk GARDE LIPOVEC 1830 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 BRNO 2123 Jurák Stanislav HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1687 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 BRNO 2123 Jelínek Ota LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2183 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 D 2123 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK G 1972 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 D 2123 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1867 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 D 2123 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 1989 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 D 2123 Matl Rostislav Lokomotiva I 2005 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 D 2123 Beer František Lokomotiva K 1834 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 D 2123 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník B 1863 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 D 2123 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia C 1941 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 D 2123 Páral Adam TJ Vinohrady B 1840 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 D 2123 Čížek Antonín ŠK 64 C 2210 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2184 Vítek Milan TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1790 1 soutěž