Hráč Řehůřek Jiří

Řehůřek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Řehůřek Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1659
Elo mezinárodní: 1561
ID: 5045
FIDE ID: 332275
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1669 Řehůřek Ivo ŠK Vinohrady 0 1575 ½
2018/2019 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1669 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského "A" 1789 1794 0
2018/2019 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1669 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia "D" 1775 1775 ½
2018/2019 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1669 Skula Ladislav Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1669 Laš Roman ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1442 ½
2018/2019 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1669 Fojt Ondřej Duras BVK "E" 0 1099 1
2018/2019 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1669 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva "H" 1660 1656 ½
2018/2019 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1669 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva "G" 1692 1701 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1640 1669 Šebesta Šimon ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 0 1109 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1640 1669 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1564 1680 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1632 1651 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2003 2054 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1625 1651 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo 1894 1856 ½
2017/2018 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1651 Beer František ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 1
2017/2018 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1651 Mašát Jakub ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1612 ½
2017/2018 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1651 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 1768 ½
2017/2018 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1632 1651 Gilg Jindřich ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1349 ½
2017/2018 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1651 Bartoněk Rostislav ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1843 0
2017/2018 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1651 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1712 1709 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1652 1666 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1652 1666 Holienka Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1626 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1652 1666 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1383 1352 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1652 1666 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1652 1666 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2047 2044 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1652 1666 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1949 1942 ½
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1652 1666 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1675 ½
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1652 1666 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1734 1820 0
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1652 1666 Krajíček Filip Lokomotiva J 1811 1873 0
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1652 1666 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského A 1551 1
2015/2016 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1652 1666 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 0
2015/2016 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1652 1666 Šebek Jan Univerzita C 1919 1794 0
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1652 1666 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1843 0
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1652 1666 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia E 1654 ½
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1652 1666 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1601 1
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1652 1666 Krajíček Filip Lokomotiva J 1811 1873 0
2015/2016 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1652 1666 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského A 1551 1
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1797 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1888 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1848 1
2014/2015 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 Starý Vladimír Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 1
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 ½
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 Vaněk Vladimír Vinohrady B 1539 ½
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 Starý Vladimír Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 1
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 Coufal Karel DM Klášterského A 1401 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1714 1679 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1714 1679 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1714 1679 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1895 1912 0
2013/2014 13 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1717 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva G 1806 1845 0
2013/2014 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1717 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1768 ½
2013/2014 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1717 Krystl Jaromír ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 1
2013/2014 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1717 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1587 ½
2013/2014 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1717 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1771 0
2013/2014 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1717 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského 1330 ½
2013/2014 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1717 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 0
2013/2014 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1717 Lokomotiva I 1
2013/2014 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1717 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1592 1592 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1717 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1717 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1907 1915 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1717 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1717 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 2002 1980 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1717 Voborný David SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1918 1842 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1769 1714 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec 2043 2050 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1769 1714 Diviš Libor SK Tetčice 1917 1951 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1769 1714 Zoufalý Tomáš Orel Ořechov 1406 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1769 1714 Seidl Antonín ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1769 1714 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1769 1714 Vyhnánek Ladislav ŠK Lokomotiva I 1402 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1769 1714 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1772 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1769 1714 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1772 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1769 1714 Dvořák Ottokar Moravská Slávia D 1544 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1769 1714 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského 1000 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1711 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1711 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1787 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1711 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1900 1861 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1711 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1923 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1711 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 ½
2011/2012 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1711 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1657 ½
2011/2012 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1711 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1711 Čuříková Sára DM Kláterského 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1711 Klusák Richard Lokomotiva Brno J 1605 1
2011/2012 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1711 Tělupil Dominik Lokomotiva Brno K 1572 1
2011/2012 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1711 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1618 1
2011/2012 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1711 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1857 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1728 Janků Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1397 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1728 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1769 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1728 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia Brno C 1779 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1728 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia Brno D 1504 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1728 Weber Tomáš Univerzita Brno 1509 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1728 Mička Břetislav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1250 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1728 Spodniak Peter Lokomotiva Brno J 1518 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1728 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1963 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1728 Kessner Karel ŠK 64 Brno 2029 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1728 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1812 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1728 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1874 0
2009/2010 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1743 Slámečka Karel Lokomotiva I 1803 ½
2009/2010 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1743 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva J 1727 ½
2009/2010 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1743 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 C 1802 0
2009/2010 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1743 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1250 1
2009/2010 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1743 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1820 ½
2009/2010 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1743 Krejčí Zdeněk Duras BVK F 1302 1
2009/2010 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1743 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1789 1
2009/2010 11 BYSTRC OILERS 1743 Rumian Karel BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1689 ½
2009/2010 10 BYSTRC OILERS 1743 Novák Jaromír SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1898 1
2009/2010 8 BYSTRC OILERS 1743 Blahák Jan SOKOL STRELICE 1703 0
2009/2010 7 BYSTRC OILERS 1743 Hurta Miroslav SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1855 ½
2009/2010 4 BYSTRC OILERS 1743 Just Pavel TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1501 ½
2008/2009 11 Průkopník-Petria B 1787 Univerzita 1
2008/2009 10 Průkopník-Petria B 1787 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1652 ½
2008/2009 8 Průkopník-Petria B 1787 Lokomotiva H 1
2008/2009 7 Průkopník-Petria B 1787 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1591 0
2008/2009 6 Průkopník-Petria B 1787 Klusák Richard Lokomotiva K 1593 ½
2008/2009 5 Průkopník-Petria B 1787 Platovský Jiří ŠK 64 C 1801 ½
2008/2009 4 Průkopník-Petria B 1787 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1750 ½
2008/2009 3 Průkopník-Petria B 1787 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1857 1
2008/2009 1 Průkopník-Petria B 1787 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK E 1718 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1787 Porč Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1625 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1787 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1942 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1787 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1753 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1787 Číhal Jan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1746 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1787 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1714 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1787 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1787 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2071 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1787 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2035 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 Dufek Martin ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1839 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1891 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 Nekvapil Zdeněk BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1782 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 Voborný David ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1881 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 Hrabec Karel TJ HODONICE A 1588 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 Pop Bohumil TJ ZNOJMO B 1674 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 Hošek Martin ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1559 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 Svíženský Luboš VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 ½
2007/2008 11 Petria-Průkopník B 1733 Štourač František Lokomotiva Brno J 1621 ½
2007/2008 10 Petria-Průkopník B 1733 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno B 1664 ½
2007/2008 9 Petria-Průkopník B 1733 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK Brno F 1571 ½
2007/2008 5 Petria-Průkopník B 1733 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1804 0
2007/2008 4 Petria-Průkopník B 1733 Chmelíček Bronislav Duras BVK Brno E 1974 0
2007/2008 3 Petria-Průkopník B 1733 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1724 ½
2007/2008 2 Petria-Průkopník B 1733 Absolín Ladislav Univerzita Brno 1589 0
2007/2008 1 Petria-Průkopník B 1733 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 ½
2006/2007 11 Průkopník B 1708 Havlík Jiří Duras E 1834 ½
2006/2007 10 Průkopník B 1708 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1742 ½
2006/2007 7 Průkopník B 1708 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1685 ½
2006/2007 6 Průkopník B 1708 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva K 1584 1
2006/2007 4 Průkopník B 1708 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva H 2005 ½
2006/2007 1 Průkopník B 1708 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1752 ½
2005/2006 11 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Novotný Jan LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 1
2005/2006 10 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Tran Adam SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1471 1
2005/2006 9 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 ½
2005/2006 6 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Zerdaloglu Stratos UNIVERZITA BRNO 1000 ½
2005/2006 5 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Korčáková Jiřina SOKOL VRANOVICE 1499 ½
2005/2006 4 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Blahák Jan SOKOL STŘELICE 1790 ½
2005/2006 3 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Konečný Zdeněk ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1634 ½
2005/2006 2 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Lach Zdeněk ŠK TETČICE 1767 ½
2005/2006 1 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 Zavadilová Karolína DURAS BRNO F 1454 ½
2005/2006 10 Průkopník B 1699 Štembera Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1694 1
2005/2006 7 Průkopník B 1699 Kuřil František TJ Vinohrady B 1691 ½
2005/2006 6 Průkopník B 1699 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 C 1736 1
2005/2006 4 Průkopník B 1699 Černohlávek Jaroslav ŠK 64 D 1616 ½
2005/2006 3 Průkopník B 1699 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1785 ½
2005/2006 2 Průkopník B 1699 Kubíček Robert Lokomotiva H 2139 0