Hráč Slavětínský Jaroslav

Slavětínský Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Slavětínský Jaroslav
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1990
Elo mezinárodní: 1957
ID: 7892
FIDE ID: 354945
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1969 1993 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians E 1977 1985 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha E 1969 1993 Šrámek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2028 2023 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1969 1993 Krutina Ivan Dukla E 1851 1904 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha E 1969 1993 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1910 1919 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1969 1993 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha 1862 1886 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha E 1969 1993 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1952 1978 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1969 1993 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2121 2114 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1995 2002 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1894 1893 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha E 1976 1972 Galandák Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1624 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1976 1972 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 0 1729 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha E 1976 1972 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1920 1990 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha E 1976 1972 Hamral Čestmír ŠO Praga Praha E 1721 1696 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1976 1972 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess G 1989 2003 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha E 1976 1972 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1900 1895 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1976 1972 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 0 1757 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1987 1972 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1737 1754 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1976 1972 Klubal Jiří ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1809 1770 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1990 1976 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2105 2145 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha E 1970 1961 Mrázek Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 1250 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1970 1961 Klyuev Vasily TJ Bohemians Praha G 1903 1925 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha E 1970 1961 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1970 1961 Hroděj Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1700 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha E 1970 1961 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1820 1826 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1970 1961 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 0 1741 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1970 1961 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha G 1795 1846 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha E 1970 1961 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha C 1906 1864 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1970 1961 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1978 1974 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1990 1961 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava B 1877 1877 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Rada Miroslav Unichess G 1903 1893 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1489 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1900 1904 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha E 1770 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Schmidt Karel SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1718 1572 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1946 1934 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1834 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2139 2125 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1855 1860 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1679 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Smíchov E 1569 1587 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha E 1859 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1717 1799 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Bajer Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1946 1934 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1740 1731 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Lampíř Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2030 2080 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha E 1871 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1537 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1871 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1525 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha E 1871 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1829 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1871 Horáček David ŠK Smíchov C 1930 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha E 1871 Crawley Gregory Unichess ČSOB G 1769 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1871 Zeman Jiří Sokol Vršovice F 1625 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2118 2111 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1883 1886 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1871 Hrad Robert Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1754 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1871 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1846 1840 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1906 1895 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2072 2087 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1855 Janák Martin Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1516 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1838 Cháb Karel SŠK Cejle 1635 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1838 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1838 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1414 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1838 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1834 Šaroun Radek SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1834 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1865 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1834 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1665 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1834 Daniel Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1533 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1834 Nepraš Jaromír Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1479 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1665 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1822 Beneš Filip SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1822 Pithart František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1715 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1822 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1822 Cháb Karel SŠK Cejle 'A' 1633 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1822 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1695 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1822 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1822 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1550 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1820 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1897 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1820 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1870 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1820 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1820 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1801 Pexa Jiří ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1551 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1801 Novák Vladimír Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1678 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1801 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1860 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1801 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1741 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1801 Míka Petr Gordic Jihlava C 1505 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1801 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1489 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1781 Schlögl Rudolf TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1739 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1781 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1781 Paul Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1678 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1781 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1781 Vrzáček Karel SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1561 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1781 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec A 1553 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1781 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1498 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1781 Kodys Stanislav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1781 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1781 Klanica Pavel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1715 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1781 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1840 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1781 Došek Karel Gordic Jihlava C 1644 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1762 Krásenský Jakub TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1278 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1762 Brožová Renata TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1729 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1762 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1716 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1762 Meduňa Miroslav TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1762 Došek Karel Gordic Jihlava C 1623 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1762 Fišar Josef TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1578 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1762 Štěpánek Josef Sokol Jámy A 1506 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1743 Denk Petr Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1767 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Pelhrimov B 1743 Kodys Stanislav Zdar n.S. C 1800 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Pelhrimov B 1743 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Pelhrimov B 1743 Strádal Jaroslav Humpolec 1801 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Pelhrimov B 1743 Hájek Radovan Zdar n.S. C 1814 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Pelhrimov B 1743 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Pelhrimov B 1743 Novák Vladimír Cejle 1685 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Pelhrimov B 1743 Štancl Vladimír Gordic C 1846 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Pelhrimov B 1743 Strádal Jaroslav Humpolec 1801 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1743 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy A 1753 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1743 Čech Martin MC Softw. Humpolec 1634 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1743 Petrů Lubomír TJ Třebíč 1732 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Pelhřimov A 1749 Zahradník Jiří Žďár C 1732 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Pelhřimov A 1749 Paulenda Štefan Náměšť n.Osl.B 1670 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1749 Rosecký Tomáš SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1768 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1749 Dechtěrenko Filip Sokol Bedřichov B 1744 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1749 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava B 1742 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1749 Pertl Jaroslav SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1869 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1749 Nožička Vladislav Sokol Kamenice A 1971 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1749 Dechtěrenko Filip Sokol Bedřichov B 1744 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1749 Pavlíček Robert MC Softw. Humpolec 1928 0 soutěž