Hráč Horák Karel

Horák Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2132
Elo mezinárodní: 2119
ID: 13414
FIDE ID: 331740
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 2119 2132 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 B 2003 2016 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 2119 2132 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1850 1870 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2103 2112 Kabát Josef Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1866 1837 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2103 2112 Jaščenko Olga Unichess D 2154 2154 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 2144 Hruška Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha B 1966 1955 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 Pačovský Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 1940 1949 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 2079 2046 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 Fišer Jiří Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1904 1934 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2111 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 Smolka Josef Sokol Vršovice C 1903 1914 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 Vašek Daniel Bohemians Praha D 1995 2000 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1916 1919 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2097 2090 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 2041 2059 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2097 2090 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2097 2090 Havrlík Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1902 1925 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2097 2090 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1996 2002 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2097 2090 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2097 2090 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1909 1909 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2097 2090 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno 1919 1983 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2097 2090 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2211 2203 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2097 2090 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2214 2208 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2097 2090 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2161 2163 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2097 2090 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2097 2090 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2122 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2097 2090 Večerka Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2094 2074 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2068 2059 Zemek Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1937 1961 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2051 2086 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2051 2086 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1942 1942 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2051 2086 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2051 2086 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B 2149 2140 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2051 2086 Skála Jaromír TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2051 2086 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2127 2118 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2015 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2015 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2110 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2015 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2144 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2015 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 Brom Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2129 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 Absolon Václav Sokol Tábor B 1861 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 Pecina Pavel TJ Praga Praha A 2027 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B 1974 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1901 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 Soukal Roman ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 1913 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice A 2027 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 Válek Tomáš Slavoj České Budějovice B 1404 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 Kohout Jan Slavoj České Budějovice A 1514 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 Vacek Aleš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 Štukheil Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1473 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1922 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 Moravec Vít TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 Šimeček Josef Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 Moravčík Václav Slavoj České Budějovice D 1334 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 Seidl Antonín TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1795 1
2004/2005 7 Vyšehrad 1653 Dráb Tomáš Brno 1565 1
2004/2005 6 Vyšehrad 1653 Šťastný Radek Brankovice 1872 ½
2004/2005 5 Vyšehrad 1653 Krejcar Robert Bruntál 1826 1
2004/2005 4 Vyšehrad 1653 Gablech Imrich Havlíčkův Brod 1815 0
2004/2005 3 Vyšehrad 1653 Krška Vojtěch České Budějovice 1500 ½
2004/2005 2 Vyšehrad 1653 Chlad Lukáš Plzeň B 1503 1
2004/2005 7 Vyšehrad 1682 Krška Vojtěch České Budějovice ½
2004/2005 6 Vyšehrad 1682 Fučíková Leona Tábor 1738 1
2004/2005 5 Vyšehrad 1682 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 0
2004/2005 4 Vyšehrad 1653 Hübner Petr Plzeň A 1675 ½
2004/2005 3 Vyšehrad 1653 Chlad Lukáš Plzeň B 1503 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1653 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa B" 1712 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1653 Mokrý Miroslav Cvikováček Cvikov 1699 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1653 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1732 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1653 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1692 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1653 Šuma Jaromír Spartak Žandov 1969 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1682 Gombos Ladislav TJ UD Hamr 1763 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1682 Jarschel Gerhard SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1868 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1682 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1701 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1682 Jína Stanislav Spartak Žandov 1627 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1682 Mokrý Miroslav TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1714 ½