Hráč Fišar Josef

Fišar Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Fišar Josef
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2086
Elo mezinárodní: 2081
ID: 9615
FIDE ID: 322040
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2113 2090 Němec Pavel TJ SO Chrudim 2194 2226 0
2018/2019 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2113 2090 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2096 2081 0
2018/2019 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2089 2106 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolin 2336 2344 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2090 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 1940 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2105 2090 Ptáček Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1836 1840 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2105 2090 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1870 1853 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2088 2090 Bukáček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava A 2121 2117 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2088 2090 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1953 1956 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2089 2106 Med Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 1802 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2098 2106 Veselý Vítek ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2063 2047 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2098 2106 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava B 1760 1762 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2105 2106 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 1753 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 2067 2070 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2170 2189 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 2074 2070 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2170 2189 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2074 2070 Mičulka David TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2054 2044 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2067 2070 Gnida Patrik SK Velke Losiny 2162 2169 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2067 2070 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2226 2245 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2076 2070 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2119 2116 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2076 2070 Velecký Viktor TJ Snezka Nachod 2051 2072 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2074 2070 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 2057 2071 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2074 2070 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny C 2205 2207 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2074 2070 Sedláček Oldřich Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2229 2223 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2074 2070 Hlavnička Jiří Eurobit 2138 2144 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2076 2071 Trhal Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2067 2088 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2122 2125 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 Lahner Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny B 2305 2289 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici 2045 2015 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2072 2069 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 Sedláček Oldřich Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2214 2221 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2061 2039 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 Půlpán Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny C 1938 1923 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2279 2293 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2051 2043 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2053 2048 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2053 2048 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2053 2048 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2053 2048 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1851 1853 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2053 2048 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1867 1825 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2053 2048 Lampíř Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2030 2080 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2053 2048 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1830 1815 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2053 2048 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 Holásek Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2009 2018 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1999 2075 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2118 2126 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 1988 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 Urbášek Oleg ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2060 2018 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1823 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2097 2103 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2070 2069 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 Řezníček Jan AKIS Pardubice 2175 2173 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2186 2185 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1966 1966 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 Podrázská Zuzana Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1672 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec A 1698 1715 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1907 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1890 1856 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1787 1814 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1971 1937 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 Tyle Vladimír Spartak Pelhřimov A 1947 1940 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2039 2032 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1797 1766 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2039 2032 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2039 2032 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1725 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2039 2032 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1760 1729 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2039 2032 Pavlíček Robert TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1995 1987 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2039 2032 Benák Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1881 1833 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2039 2032 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1721 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2039 2032 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1999 2000 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1891 1794 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 Teplý Stanislav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1688 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 Med Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 1851 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1794 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1741 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1600 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 Mouryc Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1989 1977 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1832 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1726 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1768 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2091 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1908 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 Palovčík Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2060 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1896 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2087 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2035 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2087 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2143 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2087 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2070 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2087 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2309 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2087 Trhal Tomáš TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2034 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2087 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1920 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2087 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2166 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2087 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2077 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2087 Komárek David 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2152 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1999 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2013 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2055 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 Hájek Lukáš TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 Vala Filip ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 Švihel Karel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 Šmajzr Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2147 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 Vávra Radim 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2050 1
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2059 Mičulka David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 1
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2059 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2059 Cagašík Tomáš OREL OŘECHOV A 2254 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2059 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2159 0
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2059 Holemář David BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 0
2006/2007 11 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2086 Vodička Pavel EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2018 0
2006/2007 9 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2086 Uhmann Jan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2175 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2086 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2041 1
2006/2007 4 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2086 Hájek Lukáš TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 0
2006/2007 2 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2086 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2106 0
2006/2007 1 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2086 Chloupek Libor ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 1964 0
2006/2007 11 Caissa Úholičky A 2086 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 0
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky A 2086 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2081 0
2006/2007 3 Caissa Úholičky A 2086 Netušil Jaroslav Sokol Tišice "A" 2070 ½
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky A 2086 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2119 ½
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky A 2086 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 1
2005/2006 11 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2080 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2095 1
2005/2006 10 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2080 Koláček Slavomil Sokol Jámy A 1
2005/2006 9 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2080 Widerlechner Jiří TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1923 1
2005/2006 7 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2080 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 1
2005/2006 6 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2080 Berger Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1678 ½
2005/2006 5 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2080 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1659 1
2005/2006 3 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2080 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1979 1
2005/2006 1 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2080 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava A 1761 1
2004/2005 11 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 Vachtfeidl Petr 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2086 0
2004/2005 9 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 Vala Filip Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1974 1
2004/2005 7 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1977 ½
2004/2005 6 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 Strnad Václav Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 1
2004/2005 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 Tesař Jan TJ Třebíč 2042 0
2004/2005 4 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 Pavliš Jaromír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 ½
2004/2005 2 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 Karásek Lukáš Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 1
2004/2005 1 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 Říha Otmar Sokol Jámy A 1980 0
2003/2004 11 Žďár B 2005 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1852 1
2003/2004 10 Žďár B 2005 Nehybka Jiří Velká Bíteš 2201 ½
2003/2004 9 Žďár B 2005 Carbol Jaroslav Jámy A 2007 ½
2003/2004 7 Žďár B 2005 Jan Jaroslav Velké Meziříčí A 1861 1
2003/2004 6 Žďár B 2005 Mezlík Stanislav Dukovany A 1806 1
2003/2004 5 Žďár B 2005 Volák Michal Pelhřimov A 2166 ½
2003/2004 4 Žďár B 2005 Jurek Miroslav Bedřichov A 1980 1
2003/2004 3 Žďár B 2005 Netušil Jakub Havlíčkův Brod B 1808 1
2003/2004 1 Žďár B 2005 Uher Vladimír Třebíč 2109 1