Hráč Kříž Daniel

Kříž Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Kříž Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1577
Elo mezinárodní: 1558
ID: 30247
FIDE ID: 345857
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1548 1570 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov A 1744 1772 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1551 1570 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1994 1993 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1537 1564 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2041 2024 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1537 1564 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava A 2082 2079 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1548 1570 Kovács Ivan ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1475 1467 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1548 1570 Sobotka Martin SŠK Cejle 0 1397 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1872 1855 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava D 1327 1190 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 0 1499 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 Sokolovská Jitka Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1376 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava C 0 1598 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 Zeman Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1579 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1518 1516 Pibil Tomáš ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1537 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1537 1531 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1580 1631 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1537 1531 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1403 1546 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1518 1516 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 0 1744 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 0 1394 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 Valeš Tomáš TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1388 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 Vincenc Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1329 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 Horák Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava D 1466 1425 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1482 1478 Jelínek Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1225 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1482 1478 Janák Vojtěch ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1482 1478 Krob Jakub TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1112 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1482 1478 Skála Michal TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1330 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1482 1478 Jelínek Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1225 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1482 1478 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1482 1478 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava B 1650 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1482 1478 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1842 1874 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1482 1478 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1387 1431 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1482 1478 Pokorný Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1281 1448 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1482 1478 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 1459 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1482 1478 Havelka Martin TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1194 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1482 1478 Straka Jan Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1392 1392 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1482 1478 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1458 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1482 1478 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1696 1673 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1439 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1526 1464 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1439 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1478 1498 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1439 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1459 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1439 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1439 Palovčík Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1438 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1439 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1311 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1439 Jurček Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1094 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1439 Paťha Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1439 Pokorný Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1438 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1439 Kazda Rajmund Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1578 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1439 Pelikán Petr Sokol Jámy 1494 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1439 Dohnalík Andrej Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1375 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1439 Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš 1439 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1439 Landa Radek TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1445 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1448 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1448 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava "D" 1475 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1448 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1448 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1435 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1448 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice n.Pernšt. 1612 1564 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1427 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy 1548 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1427 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1250 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1427 Prášil Pavel Sokol Jámy 1606 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1427 Šabacký Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1000 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1420 Haiker Leoš Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1420 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy 1717 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1420 Pavlík František Sokol Opatov 1854 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1420 Dočkal Martin Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1499 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1406 Bílek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1682 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1406 Straka Jan Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1100 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1406 Sukaný Albert TJ Spartak Třebíč 1555 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1406 Šikula Vít ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1406 Sopko Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1521 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1406 Růžička Jiří Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1000 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1406 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1439 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1406 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1308 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1406 Smola Petr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1329 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1406 Suchomel Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1348 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1406 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1480 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1406 Haiker Leoš Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1000 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1328 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1622 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1328 Pelikán Petr Sokol Jámy 1365 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1328 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1525 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1328 Okáč Jaroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1620 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1328 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1622 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1328 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy 1559 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1328 Bradáč Josef SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1763 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1328 Košutová Jitka TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1551 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1328 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1328 Klanica Petr ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1328 Sukaný Adam TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1328 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1328 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1436 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1534 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 2195 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1534 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Černý Stanislav Sokol Nové Veselí 1611 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy 1739 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1890 Macháček Vladislav Spartak Pelhřimov B 1649 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1890 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1541 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1890 Sláma Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1372 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1890 Ženíšek Karel Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1604 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1890 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 0
2007/2008 11 Union Plzeň 1890 Hadraba Tomáš Šachklub Povrly 1250 1
2007/2008 10 Union Plzeň 1890 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1591 1
2007/2008 9 Union Plzeň 1890 Hataš Ondřej DDM Praha 6 1498 1
2007/2008 7 Union Plzeň 1890 Krchňák Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1
2007/2008 6 Union Plzeň 1890 Hájek Jiří Sokol Domažlice A 1629 ½
2007/2008 3 Union Plzeň 1890 Škoda Adam Sokol Teplá 1731 ½
2007/2008 2 Union Plzeň 1890 Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice 1784 1
2007/2008 1 Union Plzeň 1890 Bakajsa Libor Šachový klub Most B 1924 1
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1445 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Maršík Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec C ½
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Šalát Václav Sokol Jámy 1656 0
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Novák Vladimír Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 1677 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1528 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 Lysý Radek Sportovní šachový klub Cejle B 1
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1890 Míka Petr Gordic Jihlava C 1507 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1890 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1369 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1475 ½
2006/2007 5 Žďas Žďár n.S. D Pazdera Otakar Sokol Nové Veselí 1
2006/2007 2 Žďas Žďár n.S. D Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec B 1
2006/2007 1 Žďas Žďár n.S. D Witiska Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov D 0
2006/2007 6 ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C 1
2006/2007 4 ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec B 1
2006/2007 3 ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D Cháb Karel SSK Cejle A 1644 0
2005/2006 3 Zdar n.S. C Borský Marek Gordic C 1266 1
2005/2006 10 Zdar D Vrzáček Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava B 1
2005/2006 1 Zdar D Kraval Bohuslav Jámy B 1405 0