Hráč Med Ladislav

Med Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Med Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1805
Elo mezinárodní: 1795
ID: 2526
FIDE ID: 335312
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1804 1805 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1988 2005 ½
2019/2020 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1804 1805 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1678 1673 0
2019/2020 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1804 1805 Krčil Aleš ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1800 1876 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1789 1800 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2031 2044 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1789 1800 Strádal Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1758 1766 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1800 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1864 1853 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 1802 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2089 2106 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1809 1802 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1970 1959 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1809 1802 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2123 2097 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1802 1802 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1688 1692 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1807 1799 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2007 1997 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1799 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1989 1962 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1799 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1976 1964 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1802 1799 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 1779 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1790 1787 Hodač Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2097 2041 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1795 1766 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1605 1615 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1889 1875 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1843 1856 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2084 2064 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1889 1875 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Hrad Robert Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1800 1801 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1748 1680 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 1795 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2073 2047 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 1795 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1769 1793 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1800 1795 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1788 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1800 1795 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1733 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1800 1795 Prášil Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1658 1643 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1800 1795 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1690 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1800 1795 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1800 1795 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 Vyhnanovský Petr Gambit Jihlava "C" 1728 1751 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 1496 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1426 1418 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1815 1808 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 Kameník František Gambit Jihlava "D" 1740 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1900 1900 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1546 1452 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1817 1818 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1467 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1817 1818 Denk Petr Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1810 1778 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1817 1818 Brožová Renata ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1712 1774 0
2013/2014 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1817 1818 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1532 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1817 1818 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1817 1818 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1697 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 1856 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1797 1766 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 1856 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 1856 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1759 1770 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 1856 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1860 1836 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 1856 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1721 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 1856 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1839 1777 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1763 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 Pochylý Jan Gambit Jihlava "C" 1981 1914 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 2223 2214 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 Feldvábl Vilém Spartak Velká Bíteš 1797 1766 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1757 1774 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1871 1851 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1745 1868 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1871 1851 Seidl Antonín SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1978 1983 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1871 1851 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2077 2108 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1871 1851 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1966 1995 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1871 1851 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1890 1903 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1871 1851 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1859 1852 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1871 1851 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 2066 2063 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 1851 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 1851 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 1851 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 1851 Paulík Václav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1861 1848 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 1851 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec A 1528 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 1851 Varró Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1899 1872 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1741 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 Marek Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1490 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 Zachariáš Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1920 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1858 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov B 1569 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1932 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1852 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1843 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 'A' 1737 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1843 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1879 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1843 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1550 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1843 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1918 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1843 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1843 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1736 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec A 1692 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1952 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 Jelínek Václav ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1996 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1815 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 Zachariáš Miroslav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1894 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1778 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2089 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1778 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2156 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1778 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 1748 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1778 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2240 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1796 Novák Vladimír Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1678 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1796 Mikšů Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1618 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1796 Jirák Ota ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1410 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1796 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1812 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1796 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1960 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1796 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1736 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1796 Meduňa Miroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1779 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1796 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1554 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1796 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1742 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1796 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1480 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1796 Jelínek Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1808 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1796 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1741 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1779 Kazda Rajmund TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1630 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1779 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1250 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1779 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1783 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1779 Karban Vlastimil TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2077 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1779 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1961 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1779 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1450 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1779 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1779 Smejkal Mojmír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1779 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1810 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1779 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1751 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1779 Bukáček Lubomír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1682 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1779 Veselý Jiří Gordic Jihlava C 1636 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1779 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1717 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1776 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1767 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1776 Pokorný Rudolf TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1539 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1776 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1555 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1776 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1362 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1776 Paul Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1698 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1776 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2017 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1776 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1711 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1776 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1739 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1776 Horák Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1565 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1776 Fiala René TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1723 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1776 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 Ondrák Marek TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1690 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 Berger Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1678 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 Hájek Radovan Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1814 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1455 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava A 1863 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 Šalát Václav Sokol Jámy A 1691 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1721 0
2005/2006 9 Pelhrimov B 1800 Kameník František Sokol Bedrichov B 1748 0
2005/2006 5 Pelhrimov B 1800 Kodys Stanislav Zdar n.S. C 1800 1
2005/2006 4 Pelhrimov B 1800 Dechtěrenko Filip Sokol Bedrichov B 1701 0
2004/2005 11 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1788 Siebenbürger Jiří Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1848 ½
2004/2005 10 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1788 Kulovaný Radomír JE Dukovany A 1513 ½
2004/2005 9 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1788 Rosecký Tomáš Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1772 1
2004/2005 8 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1788 Šalát Václav Sokol Jámy A 1713 1
2004/2005 3 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1788 Královský Martin Gambit Jihlava A 2006 0
2004/2005 2 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1788 Horký Aleš TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1
2004/2005 1 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1788 Prokeš Jaromír TJ Třebíč 1843 0
2003/2004 11 Pelhřimov A 1807 Vanek Marian Havlíčkův Brod B ½
2003/2004 10 Pelhřimov A 1807 Hájek Radovan Žďár C 1736 ½
2003/2004 8 Pelhřimov A 1807 Hodač Pavel Gambit Jihlava A 1891 1
2003/2004 7 Pelhřimov A 1807 Blažková Hana Velká Bíteš 0
2003/2004 6 Pelhřimov A 1807 Pliško Martin Jámy A 1734 0
2003/2004 4 Pelhřimov A 1807 Paul Jan Velké Meziříčí A 1744 ½
2003/2004 2 Pelhřimov A 1807 Feldvábl Vilém Náměšť n.Osl.B 1711 0
2003/2004 1 Pelhřimov A 1807 Bílik Martin Bedřichov A 0
2003/2004 9 Sp. Pelhřimov C 1807 Sláma Jan ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.B 1
2003/2004 3 Sp. Pelhřimov C 1807 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.C 1750 1