Hráč Polanský Jiří

Polanský Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Polanský Jiří
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1771
Elo mezinárodní: 1781
ID: 28294
FIDE ID: 354899
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1781 1771 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1942 1993 ½
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1781 1771 Košut Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1861 1858 ½
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava C 1789 1771 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava D 1531 1609 ½
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1781 1771 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1730 1810 1
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1789 1771 Zedníček Filip Gambit Jihlava B 1315 1380 ½
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1786 1768 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1883 1868 ½
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1792 1768 Zabloudil Luděk Spartak Pelhřimov A 1537 1537 ½
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1790 1771 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava B 0 1518 ½
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1790 1771 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1408 1385 1
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava C 1786 1768 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1608 1636 ½
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava C 1792 1768 Gubáš Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2071 1992 ½
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava C 1792 1768 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1757 1745 ½
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava C 1792 1771 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1765 1
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1792 1771 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1662 1654 ½
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1771 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1707 1709 1
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1771 Kovács Ivan ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1537 1491 ½
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 ½
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava C 1789 1767 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov B 2013 1988 0
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1893 1900 0
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1963 1970 ½
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2097 2101 0
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1859 1822 ½
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava C 1786 1759 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava D 1770 1761 ½
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1789 1767 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1811 1794 ½
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1767 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2228 2208 0
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1767 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1821 1824 ½
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1767 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1590 1658 ½
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1767 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1770 1832 ½
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1767 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1671 1712 1
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1786 1759 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2118 2097 ½
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava 1790 1767 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutna Hora 2125 2100 0
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava 1790 1767 Fencl Pavel Eurovia Praha 2021 2030 0
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1847 1887 1
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava C 1789 1767 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1854 1822 ½
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1727 ½
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 Kincl Libor TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1751 ½
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1856 1834 0
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1790 1767 Novotný Tomáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 1603 1719 0
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava C 1786 1759 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1777 1759 ½
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 ½
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1990 2019 0
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2078 2039 0
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1946 1934 0
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 0
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 ½
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 0
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1901 1877 ½
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1732 1766 1
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1990 2019 1
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 ½
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 ½
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 ½
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1867 1825 0
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1842 1874 1
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1773 1762 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1853 1834 ½
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1773 1762 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1697 1747 ½
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1773 1762 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 ½
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1773 1762 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 ½
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1773 1762 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 0
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1773 1762 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1840 1840 0
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1781 1797 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 ½
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1781 1797 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 ½
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1781 1797 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1661 ½
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1781 1797 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1878 1897 0
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1781 1797 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1721 1
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1781 1797 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec "B" 2004 1992 0
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1781 1797 Pelikán Petr TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1494 ½
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1781 1797 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1534 1504 0
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1781 1797 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1672 1696 ½
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1781 1797 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 2002 ½
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1781 1797 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 0
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1781 1797 Bradáč Roman TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2041 2048 0
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1781 1797 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1784 ½
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1781 1797 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1982 1968 ½
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1781 1797 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 0
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava 1790 1825 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1984 1989 ½
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1790 1825 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 2049 2001 0
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1790 1825 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2116 2093 ½
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1790 1825 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 ½
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1790 1825 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 0
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1790 1825 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 ½
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1790 1825 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 ½
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1825 Pazderka Radek Spartak Pelhřimov A 1561 ½
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1825 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1779 1794 ½
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1825 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1904 0
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1825 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1797 1818 1
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1825 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1995 1987 0
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1825 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1787 1814 0
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1825 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1827 1946 ½
2012/2013 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1849 1849 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2023 1983 0
2012/2013 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1849 1849 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1757 1774 0
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1849 1849 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1832 1827 0
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1849 1849 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2155 2146 0
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1849 1849 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1944 1964 0
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1849 1849 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1944 1948 0
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1849 1849 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1851 1859 ½
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1849 1849 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 ½
2012/2013 8 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1849 1849 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 ½
2012/2013 7 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1849 1849 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1793 1
2012/2013 6 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1849 1849 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1487 1
2012/2013 5 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1849 1849 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1995 1987 ½
2012/2013 4 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1849 1849 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 ½
2012/2013 1 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1849 1849 Feldvábl Vilém Spartak Velká Bíteš 1797 1766 ½
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1748 Mareček Jaroslav Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1709 ½
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1748 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1600 ½
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1748 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1800 ½
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1748 Feldvábl Vilém Spartak Velká Bíteš 1835 1815 ½
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1748 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1966 1995 0
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1748 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1890 1903 ½
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1748 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 1
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1748 Okáč Jaroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1587 1
2011/2012 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1748 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1890 1903 ½
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1748 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2046 2041 0
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1748 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1953 1956 1
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1748 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 0
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1748 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1841 1832 ½
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1748 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1769 1788 ½
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1748 Vincze Roman SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 0
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1748 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 0
2010/2011 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1731 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2070 0
2010/2011 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1731 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1995 ½
2010/2011 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1731 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 ½
2010/2011 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1731 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1768 0
2010/2011 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1731 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1978 ½
2010/2011 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1731 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 ½
2010/2011 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1731 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1909 ½
2010/2011 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1731 Suchánek Pavel SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1573 ½
2010/2011 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1731 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2060 0
2010/2011 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 Novotný Richard TJ Spartak Třebíč 1888 ½
2010/2011 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2161 0
2010/2011 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 Večeřa Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2207 ½
2010/2011 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1807 ½
2010/2011 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 ½
2010/2011 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 0
2010/2011 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 0
2010/2011 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2183 0
2010/2011 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1699 1
2009/2010 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1695 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2200 0
2009/2010 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1695 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 ½
2009/2010 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1695 Mrazík Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1868 ½
2009/2010 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1695 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1983 ½
2009/2010 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1695 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1941 1
2009/2010 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1695 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1626 ½
2009/2010 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1695 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 ½
2009/2010 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1695 Mrazík Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1868 1
2009/2010 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1898 ½
2009/2010 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1947 0
2009/2010 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 0
2009/2010 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Zachariáš Miroslav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1894 0
2009/2010 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 0
2009/2010 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2102 0
2009/2010 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1801 ½
2009/2010 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 ½
2009/2010 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1952 0
2008/2009 10 Gambit Jihlava B 1676 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1785 ½
2008/2009 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1676 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 0
2008/2009 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1676 Hulín Petr Sokol Rouchovany 2005 ½
2008/2009 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1676 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 0
2008/2009 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1676 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1990 0
2008/2009 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1676 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1785 ½
2008/2009 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1676 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1668 ½
2008/2009 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1676 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1919 1
2008/2009 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1676 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1990 0
2008/2009 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1676 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1299 ½
2008/2009 10 Gambit Jihlava A 1676 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 0
2008/2009 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1676 Benák Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1909 ½
2008/2009 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1676 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 0
2008/2009 4 Gambit Jihlava A 1676 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 ½
2008/2009 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1676 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1773 1
2007/2008 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1660 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1760 ½
2007/2008 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1660 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1
2007/2008 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1660 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 ½
2007/2008 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1660 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1644 1
2007/2008 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1660 Paul Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1678 ½
2007/2008 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1660 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C ½
2007/2008 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1660 Hulín Petr Sokol Rouchovany 1975 0
2007/2008 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1660 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 0
2007/2008 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1660 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1986 0
2007/2008 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1660 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C ½
2007/2008 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1660 Caha Jan TJ Sokol Opatov A 1823 0
2007/2008 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1660 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 ½
2006/2007 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1646 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B ½
2006/2007 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1646 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1648 ½
2006/2007 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1646 Hruban Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1487 1
2006/2007 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1646 Cabejšek Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1821 ½
2006/2007 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1646 Ludvík Lukáš Sokol Rouchovany 1615 ½
2006/2007 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1646 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1793 0
2006/2007 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1646 Kazda Rajmund TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1599 ½
2006/2007 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1646 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1762 ½
2006/2007 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1646 Nehybka Pavel Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1516 1
2006/2007 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1646 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1669 ½
2006/2007 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1646 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1881 0
2006/2007 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1646 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1762 ½
2006/2007 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1646 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1851 ½
2005/2006 11 Gambit Jihlava A Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1735 ½
2005/2006 8 Gambit Jihlava A Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1707 ½
2005/2006 6 Gambit Jihlava A Vala Václav TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1637 0
2005/2006 5 Gambit Jihlava A Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1633 ½
2005/2006 4 Gambit Jihlava A Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1768 ½
2005/2006 3 Gambit Jihlava A Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1901 1
2005/2006 2 Gambit Jihlava A Blažková Hana Sokol Jámy A 1638 ½
2005/2006 1 Gambit Jihlava A Bílek Roman Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2011 0
2004/2005 6 Gambit Jihlava C Mejzlík Zdeněk Sp.Vel.Meziříčí B 1620 0
2004/2005 5 Gambit Jihlava C Zikuška Miloslav Sokol Nové Veselí 1666 ½
2004/2005 3 Gambit Jihlava C Juránek Martin Sokol Jemnice 1788 ½
2004/2005 2 Gambit Jihlava C Pták Jaromír Sokol Opatov 1767 0
2004/2005 1 Gambit Jihlava C Mrazík Tomáš Sp.Vel.Meziříčí B ½