Hráč Švanda Radek

Švanda Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Švanda Radek
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1732
Elo mezinárodní: 1754
ID: 3317
FIDE ID: 350290
Rok narození: 1973
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1750 1729 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1889 1884 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1762 1732 ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1762 1732 Jindřišková Charlotte Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1186 1175 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1755 1732 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1530 1516 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1744 1738 Stoček Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1561 1563 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1755 1732 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1581 1594 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1755 1732 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1657 1677 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1755 1732 Pospíšil Jan ŠK Svitavy B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1749 1732 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Česká Třebová B 1159 1170 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1749 1738 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1518 1528 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1756 1738 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1073 1383 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1756 1738 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1623 1653 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1755 1736 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1807 1834 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1762 1736 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1877 1854 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1756 1736 Motl Ladislav SK Dolni Cermna 1623 1629 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1752 1739 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici D 1734 1720 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1752 1739 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici C 1939 1937 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1767 1739 Janeček František Sachovy klub Chocen 1700 1682 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1767 1739 Betlach Jan SO Horni Cermna 1662 1629 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1762 1739 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice 1552 1552 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1772 1741 Bureš Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1568 1574 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1772 1741 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice 1546 1551 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1767 1741 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad 1571 1558 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1772 1741 Nikl Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1727 1681 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1783 1747 Podgorný Radim SK Vysoke Myto B 1752 1765 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1783 1747 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1811 1772 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1628 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1811 1772 Borek Pavel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1860 1837 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1811 1772 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1635 1640 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1811 1772 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1811 1772 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1902 1910 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1811 1772 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1778 1824 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1811 1772 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1784 1802 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1811 1772 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín B 2126 2068 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1814 1775 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1788 1733 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1814 1775 Brdíček David SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1814 1775 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1651 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1814 1775 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1633 1624 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1814 1775 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1850 1825 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1830 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1850 1825 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1888 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1850 1825 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1765 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1850 1825 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1850 1825 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1900 1988 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1850 1825 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1748 1685 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1850 1825 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1850 1825 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1428 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1850 1825 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1765 1758 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1850 1825 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1850 1825 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1661 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1850 1825 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1382 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1850 1825 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné n/O. 1691 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1850 1825 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy A 1795 1765 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1850 1825 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun 1784 1725 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice D 1927 1907 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 Londin Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1860 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 Culek Karel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1776 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 Režný Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice E 1808 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1840 1858 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1839 1795 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1533 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1828 1802 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1800 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy "B" 1576 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1800 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1874 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1800 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1800 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1876 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1800 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1782 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1800 Kašpar Libor Sokol Krucemburk 1530 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1800 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1725 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1708 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1948 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1775 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1821 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1910 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1795 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2031 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1591 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 Tomeš Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 Zeman Arnošt Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2003 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C"" 1651 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1565 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1805 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1495 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1805 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1829 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1805 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Predators 1855 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1805 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1918 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1805 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Rangers 1860 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1805 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1805 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1805 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1837 ½ soutěž