Hráč Bajer Jiří

Bajer Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Bajer Jiří
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1873
Elo mezinárodní: 1863
ID: 3856
FIDE ID: 354481
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava C 1863 1877 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov B 2006 1978 ½
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava C 1863 1877 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1836 1834 ½
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava C 1863 1877 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1817 1863 ½
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava C 1863 1877 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1789 ½
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1863 1877 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1799 1889 ½
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1863 1877 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava D 0 1651 1
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1863 1877 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1844 1837 0
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava C 1863 1877 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1517 1605 1
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1876 1889 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1770 1803 0
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1878 1889 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2080 2043 0
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1878 1889 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1577 1631 1
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1889 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1710 1709 1
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1889 Kubíček Daniel TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1631 1689 1
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1885 1896 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1777 1759 0
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava 1863 1889 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutna Hora 2138 2116 0
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 ½
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1959 1960 1
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 1
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 1
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 ½
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 0
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1740 1731 1
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1830 1815 1
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2084 2064 0
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1889 1875 ½
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 ½
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 1
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2002 2005 0
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 ½
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1983 1982 0
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1862 1883 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2078 2049 ½
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1862 1883 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1748 1792 ½
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1862 1883 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1870 1878 0
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1862 1883 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 ½
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1862 1883 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1656 1
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1862 1883 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1785 1830 1
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1862 1883 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1789 1833 1
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava 1881 1907 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2016 2024 0
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1907 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1819 1807 ½
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1907 Novotný Leoš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1886 ½
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1907 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 ½
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1907 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 0
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1907 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 0
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1907 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1797 1830 1
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1907 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1971 1937 0
2012/2013 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2014 1988 ½
2012/2013 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1982 1993 ½
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1904 1891 0
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2180 2183 0
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1917 1914 0
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 0
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 0
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1932 1924 ½
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2130 0
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1945 1937 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2062 2042 ½
2011/2012 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1919 1924 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1937 1946 0
2011/2012 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1919 1924 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2069 ½
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1919 1924 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 0
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1919 1924 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2113 2104 0
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1919 1924 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2139 2131 1
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1919 1924 Mašek Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1996 2011 1
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1919 1924 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1966 1995 ½
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1919 1924 Zachariáš Miroslav ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1939 1957 1
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1919 1924 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1930 1956 0
2010/2011 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2161 0
2010/2011 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 0
2010/2011 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedřichov B 1802 1
2010/2011 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 Valeš Václav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 0
2010/2011 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 1
2010/2011 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2047 0
2010/2011 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2019 0
2010/2011 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1949 0
2010/2011 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 Palovčík Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 1
2010/2011 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2128 1
2009/2010 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1850 0
2009/2010 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 2079 0
2009/2010 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 0
2009/2010 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 ½
2009/2010 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 ½
2009/2010 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1834 1
2009/2010 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2065 1
2009/2010 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 ½
2009/2010 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 0
2009/2010 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 ½
2009/2010 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 Popper Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1989 ½
2008/2009 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1866 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov B 1376 1
2008/2009 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1866 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš 1794 1
2008/2009 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1866 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 0
2008/2009 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1866 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš 1794 1
2008/2009 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1866 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1817 1
2008/2009 10 Gambit Jihlava A 1866 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1987 0
2008/2009 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1866 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 ½
2008/2009 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1866 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1941 ½
2008/2009 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1866 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 0
2008/2009 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1866 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 0
2008/2009 4 Gambit Jihlava A 1866 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1919 0
2008/2009 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1866 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2013 ½
2008/2009 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1866 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1888 ½
2008/2009 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1866 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 ½
2007/2008 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1848 ½
2007/2008 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 Obůrka Vladislav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1815 ½
2007/2008 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 ½
2007/2008 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 Sýkora Karel TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2101 0
2007/2008 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1948 ½
2007/2008 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1925 ½
2007/2008 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1656 1
2007/2008 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1992 1
2007/2008 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1735 ½
2007/2008 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1786 0
2007/2008 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1841 ½
2007/2008 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1845 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1828 ½
2007/2008 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1845 Ludvík Lubomír Sokol Rouchovany 1676 1
2007/2008 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1845 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1813 1
2007/2008 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1845 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1807 ½
2007/2008 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1845 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1828 1
2007/2008 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1845 Palát František Sokol Rouchovany 1728 0
2007/2008 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1845 Caha Stanislav TJ Sokol Opatov A 1541 1
2007/2008 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1845 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1760 1
2006/2007 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 1
2006/2007 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1863 ½
2006/2007 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2074 ½
2006/2007 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1956 0
2006/2007 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Skořepa Pavel TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 1
2006/2007 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 0
2006/2007 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 0
2006/2007 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1941 ½
2006/2007 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Vejmělek Milan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1973 ½
2006/2007 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1863 Palát František Sokol Rouchovany 1670 0
2006/2007 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1863 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2017 0
2006/2007 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1863 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 ½
2006/2007 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1863 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 0
2006/2007 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1863 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1977 ½
2006/2007 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1863 Hulín Jaroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1841 1
2006/2007 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1863 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 ½
2005/2006 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1857 Skořepa Pavel TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1821 1
2005/2006 10 Gambit Jihlava A 1857 Vanek Marian TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1760 1
2005/2006 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1857 Berger Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1678 1
2005/2006 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1857 Horák Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1939 0
2005/2006 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1857 Siebenbürger Jiří Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1874 ½
2005/2006 6 Gambit Jihlava A 1857 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 0
2005/2006 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1857 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1807 ½
2005/2006 4 Gambit Jihlava A 1857 Sýkora Karel TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2119 ½
2005/2006 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1857 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2095 0
2005/2006 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1857 Vojtěch Ladislav Sokol Jámy A 1960 0
2005/2006 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1857 Večeřa Pavel Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 0
2005/2006 10 Gordic C 1857 Pavlíček Robert Humpolec 1975 ½
2005/2006 9 Gordic C 1857 Cháb Ondřej Cejle 1762 ½
2005/2006 8 Gordic C 1857 Pavliš Jaromír Zdar n.S. C 2096 ½
2005/2006 7 Gordic C 1857 Krejčí Jakub Pelhrimov B 2010 0
2005/2006 6 Gordic C 1857 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedrichov B 1768 1
2005/2006 5 Gordic C 1857 Pavlíček Robert Humpolec 1975 ½
2005/2006 4 Gordic C 1857 Cháb Ondřej Cejle 1762 1
2005/2006 3 Gordic C 1857 Pavliš Jaromír Zdar n.S. C 2096 0
2005/2006 2 Gordic C 1857 Krejčí Jakub Pelhrimov B 2010 0
2005/2006 1 Gordic C 1857 Pochylý Jan Sokol Bedrichov B 1913 ½
2004/2005 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1858 Skořepa Pavel JE Dukovany A 1813 1
2004/2005 10 Gambit Jihlava A 1858 Rosecký Jan Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1982 0
2004/2005 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1858 Nakov Krasimir Sokol Jámy A 1904 ½
2004/2005 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1858 Vincze Roman 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 0
2004/2005 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1858 Bílek Roman Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 ½
2004/2005 6 Gambit Jihlava A 1858 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 ½
2004/2005 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1858 Rozvoda Luboš MC Softw. Humpolec 1842 0
2004/2005 4 Gambit Jihlava A 1858 Krátký Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1937 ½
2004/2005 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1858 Krejčí Jakub Sp. Pelhřimov A 1933 0
2004/2005 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1858 Huňáček Jaroslav TJ Třebíč 1796 1
2004/2005 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1858 Smejkal Mojmír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 1
2003/2004 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1852 Fišar Josef Žďár B 2005 0
2003/2004 10 Gambit Jihlava A 1852 Nedoma Michal Velké Meziříčí A 1900 0
2003/2004 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1852 Skořepa Pavel Dukovany A 1753 1
2003/2004 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1852 Tyle Vladimír Pelhřimov A 1983 ½
2003/2004 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1852 Jurek Miroslav Bedřichov A 1980 ½
2003/2004 6 Gambit Jihlava A 1852 Paulík Václav Havlíčkův Brod B 1847 ½
2003/2004 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1852 Petr Luboš Žďár C 1819 0
2003/2004 4 Gambit Jihlava A 1852 Novotný Bohuslav Třebíč 2145 0
2003/2004 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1852 Horák Miroslav Náměšť n.Osl.B 2085 1
2003/2004 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1852 Vojtěch Ladislav Velká Bíteš 1888 1
2003/2004 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1852 Kochanek Jiří Jámy A 1904 0