Hráč Belec Mikoláš

Belec Mikoláš

User Pic
Jméno: Belec Mikoláš
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1631
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27810
FIDE ID: 327409
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1627 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 ½
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1627 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1100 1
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1627 Ďureje Jakub FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2006/2007 10 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1620 Novotný Richard TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1536 0
2006/2007 1 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1620 Smoleň Pavel VLTAVÍN Besednice 0
2005/2006 7 SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 Svoboda Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 0
2005/2006 6 SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 Petráž Martin LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1722 0
2005/2006 5 SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 Doubek Tomáš A64 GRYGOV 1865 1
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 Kuchynka Lukáš ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2099 1
2005/2006 7 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1722 Šimeček Josef Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1722 Waage Herbert Slavoj České Budějovice D 1250 1
2005/2006 5 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1722 Válek Tomáš Slavoj České Budějovice B 1404 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1722 Štukheil Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1473 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1722 Hochmann Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1722 Wimberský Antonín Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1722 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor "D" 1677 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1722 Kašpar Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1722 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1580 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1722 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek "C" 1831 0
2005/2006 7 SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 Škut Michal ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 0
2005/2006 6 SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 Císler Michal ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1831 ½
2005/2006 5 SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 Vala Filip TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 1
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 Slažanský Martin DESKO LIBEREC 1708 0
2005/2006 3 SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 Řehák Jakub TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1735 0
2005/2006 2 SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 Rosenbaum Vít JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1582 0
2005/2006 1 SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 Svoboda Václav OAZA PRAHA 1968 ½
2004/2005 11 Č.Budějovice C 1601 Sladovník Tomáš Jince 1846 ½
2004/2005 10 Č.Budějovice C 1601 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov 1806 1
2004/2005 9 Č.Budějovice C 1601 Bílek Martin OAZA Praha B 1621 1
2004/2005 8 Č.Budějovice C 1601 Viktorin Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy 1695 0
2004/2005 7 Č.Budějovice C 1601 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2089 0
2004/2005 6 Č.Budějovice C 1601 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 1459 1
2004/2005 5 Č.Budějovice C 1601 Uzel Jan ŠK Líně 1399 1
2004/2005 4 Č.Budějovice C 1601 Palková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy 1732 0
2004/2005 3 Č.Budějovice C 1601 Krška Vojtěch Č.Budějovice B 1500 ½
2004/2005 2 Č.Budějovice C 1601 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1464 1
2004/2005 1 Č.Budějovice C 1601 Pahorecký Jiří Řemdih Strmilov 1896 0