2019/2020 |
6 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
0 |
1767 |
Šťastný Petr
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1423 |
1439 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
0 |
1766 |
Havelková Beáta
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
1448 |
1464 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
0 |
1766 |
Rousek Pavel
|
VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice
|
0 |
1755 |
Novák Josef
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1837 |
1840 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice
|
0 |
1762 |
Šafránek Václav
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
1800 |
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice
|
0 |
1755 |
Fuciman Marcel
|
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
0 |
1482 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice
|
0 |
1755 |
Novák Josef
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1837 |
1840 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
|
1770 |
Kypta Ladislav
|
Spartak Kaplice B
|
|
1485 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
|
1770 |
Liška František
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B
|
|
1373 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
|
1770 |
Tippl Jiří
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C
|
|
1556 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
|
1770 |
Lefler Václav
|
Spartak Kaplice C
|
|
1714 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
|
1757 |
Půža Julius
|
QCC České Budějovice C
|
|
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
|
1757 |
Kaucký Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1726 |
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
|
1757 |
Majer Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
|
|
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
|
1757 |
Růžička Tomáš
|
DDM Písek
|
1760 |
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
|
1757 |
Kaucký Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1726 |
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
QCC České Budějovice D
|
|
1743 |
Zikmund Alexandr
|
Tatran Prachatice B
|
1886 |
1886 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
QCC České Budějovice D
|
|
1743 |
Mejta František
|
DDM Písek D
|
|
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
QCC České Budějovice D
|
|
1743 |
Novák Martin
|
QCC České Budějovice G
|
|
1473 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
QCC České Budějovice D
|
|
1743 |
Šauer Pavel
|
Royal České Budějovice B
|
|
1730 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
QCC České Budějovice D
|
|
1743 |
Bareš Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice F
|
|
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
QCC Č. Budějovice G
|
|
1746 |
Žáček Jiří
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
|
1850 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
QCC Č. Budějovice G
|
|
1746 |
Dvořák Pavel
|
QCC Č. Budějovice E
|
|
1661 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
QCC Č. Budějovice G
|
|
1746 |
Hůlovec Miroslav
|
Sokol Čkyně
|
|
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
1751 |
Pahorecký Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
1998 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
QCC Č. Budějovice B
|
|
1727 |
Sýkora Ladislav
|
Beseda Veselí n.Lužn.
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D
|
|
1727 |
Rödling Robert
|
ŠK Český Krumlov B
|
|
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D
|
|
1727 |
Janeba Petr
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
|
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D
|
|
1727 |
Kříha Pavel
|
TJ Royal Č.Budějovice
|
|
1865 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D
|
|
1727 |
Lacina Filip
|
ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D
|
|
1727 |
Zabloudil František
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D
|
|
1727 |
Brčák Marek
|
Sokol Tábor D
|
|
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D
|
|
1727 |
Hejl Jaroslav
|
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
2085 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D
|
|
1727 |
Bílý Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Počátky
|
|
1943 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D
|
|
1727 |
Lenc Bohumil
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1903 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
1710 |
Valtr Filip
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
|
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
1710 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK Český Krumlov A
|
|
1948 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
QCC České Budějovice "E"
|
|
1710 |
Kovář Jiří
|
Spartak Soběslav "A"
|
|
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
QCC České Budějovice "E"
|
|
1710 |
Soucha Štěpán
|
ČZ Strakonice "B"
|
|
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
QCC České Budějovice "E"
|
|
1710 |
Nosek Stanislav
|
TJ Spartak Počátky
|
|
1969 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
QCC České Budějovice "E"
|
|
1710 |
Trachta Václav
|
ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A"
|
|
1552 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
SOKOL TÁBOR
|
|
1733 |
Nguyen Dinh Phong
|
ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY
|
|
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
SOKOL TÁBOR
|
|
1733 |
Kříž Daniel
|
ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ
|
|
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
SOKOL TÁBOR
|
|
1733 |
Somer Jakub
|
TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD
|
|
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
SOKOL TÁBOR
|
|
1733 |
Škopan Martin
|
DESKO LIBEREC
|
|
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
SOKOL TÁBOR
|
|
1733 |
Tuma Jakub
|
TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST
|
|
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
SOKOL TÁBOR
|
|
1733 |
Baláček Tadeáš
|
JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM
|
|
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
SOKOL TÁBOR
|
|
1733 |
Klecker Tadeáš
|
OAZA PRAHA
|
|
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
SOKOL TÁBOR
|
|
1733 |
Lamserová Liliana
|
LOKOMOTIVA BRNO
|
|
1551 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
SOKOL TÁBOR
|
|
1733 |
Vondra Lukáš
|
LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
|
|
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
SOKOL TÁBOR
|
|
1733 |
Holoubková Kamila
|
A64 GRYGOV
|
|
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
SOKOL TÁBOR
|
|
1733 |
Šťastný Radek
|
ZŠ BRANKOVICE
|
|
1994 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sokol Tábor "D"
|
|
1733 |
Sup Pavel
|
Sokol Písek "C"
|
|
1374 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sokol Tábor "D"
|
|
1733 |
Pospíšil Jindřich
|
ČZ Strakonice "B"
|
|
1734 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sokol Tábor "D"
|
|
1733 |
Medek Rudolf
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
1500 |
Viktorin Tomáš
|
Sokol Kobylisy
|
|
1695 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
1500 |
Bílek Martin
|
OAZA Praha B
|
|
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
1500 |
Belec Mikoláš
|
Č.Budějovice C
|
|
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
1500 |
Pahorecký Jiří
|
Řemdih Strmilov
|
|
1896 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
1500 |
Seidl Antonín
|
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1464 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
České Budějovice
|
|
1500 |
Pospíšil Aleš
|
Liberec
|
|
1731 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
České Budějovice
|
|
|
Horák Karel
|
Vyšehrad
|
|
1682 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
České Budějovice
|
|
|
Tyle Jan
|
OAZA Praha
|
|
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
České Budějovice
|
|
1500 |
Kratochvíl Milan
|
Brno
|
|
1581 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
České Budějovice
|
|
1500 |
Kraus Petr
|
Bruntál
|
|
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
České Budějovice
|
|
1500 |
Horák Karel
|
Vyšehrad
|
|
1653 |
½ |
soutěž
|