Hráč Vondra Aleš

Vondra Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Vondra Aleš
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1674
Elo mezinárodní: 1684
ID: 28969
FIDE ID: 355100
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1678 1680 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1822 1824 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1678 1680 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1758 1776 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1686 1680 Podrázská Zuzana ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1748 1751 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1686 1673 Rozvoda Viktor ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1585 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1689 1673 Bradáč Roman Pivovar Dalešice 1984 1996 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1678 1673 Mičulka Petr Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2035 2021 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1678 1673 Med Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1804 1805 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Gambit Jihlava C 1678 1680 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1802 1793 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Gambit Jihlava C 1678 1680 Gubáš Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2071 1940 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Gambit Jihlava C 1689 1673 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1741 1756 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1678 1673 Vyhnálek Jan Spartak Pelhřimov B 1494 1577 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1678 1673 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1800 1876 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1678 1673 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1712 1724 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1680 1692 Vala Filip ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2181 2167 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1685 1692 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1744 1821 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1685 1692 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1813 1815 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1687 1692 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1940 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1687 1692 Strádal Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1751 1766 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1681 1692 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava A 2067 2071 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1681 1692 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2017 2007 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1688 1692 Med Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1802 1802 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SŠK Cejle 1685 1692 Hrančík Martin ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 1539 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SŠK Cejle 1685 1692 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1704 1687 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SŠK Cejle 1687 1692 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1595 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SŠK Cejle 1687 1692 Zedníček Filip Gambit Jihlava D 1211 1321 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SŠK Cejle 1687 1692 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1497 1605 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SŠK Cejle 1681 1692 Macháček Vladislav Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1573 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SŠK Cejle 1681 1692 Čížek Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1390 1370 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SŠK Cejle 1688 1692 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1700 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SŠK Cejle 1716 1712 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava C 0 1598 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SŠK Cejle 1714 1712 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1577 1631 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SŠK Cejle 1725 1712 Nimmertondl Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1484 1518 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SŠK Cejle 1725 1712 Kuda Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SŠK Cejle 1716 1712 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SŠK Cejle 1716 1712 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1872 1855 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SŠK Cejle 1716 1712 Vyhnálek Jan Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1311 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SŠK Cejle 1718 1705 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1664 1736 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1714 1712 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1784 1779 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1725 1712 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1725 1712 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1502 1584 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1716 1712 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1403 1546 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1716 1712 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1680 1735 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1716 1712 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1629 1608 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1718 1705 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1934 1934 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava C 1716 1712 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava C 1714 1712 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1725 1754 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava C 1725 1712 Pibil Tomáš ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1537 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava C 1725 1712 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 0 1499 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava C 1716 1712 Dvořák Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1489 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1716 1712 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1716 1712 Horák Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava D 1466 1425 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1716 1712 Havelka Martin Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1236 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1795 1766 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1627 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1624 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1617 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1490 1551 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1959 1960 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1759 1781 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1661 1672 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1851 1853 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1819 1862 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1843 1831 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1605 1615 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1707 1669 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1779 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1636 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1738 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1685 1693 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1591 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1311 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1494 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1982 1968 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1749 1709 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 Kuda Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1352 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1452 1438 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1695 1713 Muzikář Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1138 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1695 1713 Havel Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1274 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1695 1713 Stanovský Arnold Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1187 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1695 1713 Muzikář Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1138 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1695 1713 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1444 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1695 1713 Vosáhlo Ondřej Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1713 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1822 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1713 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1504 1524 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1713 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1899 1876 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1713 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1621 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1713 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1914 1915 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1708 1736 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1413 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1708 1736 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1783 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1708 1736 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1426 1418 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1708 1736 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1703 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1708 1736 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1708 1736 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1900 1890 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1708 1736 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1708 1736 Alinger Jiří Spartak Pelhřimov A 1537 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1708 1736 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1637 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1708 1736 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1708 1736 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1731 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1708 1736 Bílek Roman TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1954 1949 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1708 1736 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1906 1895 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1745 1752 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1855 1831 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1745 1752 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1999 2000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1745 1752 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1813 1853 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1745 1752 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1745 1752 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1867 1860 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1745 1752 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1796 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1794 1861 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 Sokolovská Jitka TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1447 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1544 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1761 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1839 1777 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1657 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1774 1774 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1774 1774 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1966 1995 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1774 1774 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1890 1903 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1774 1774 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1859 1852 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1774 1774 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 2057 2067 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1774 1774 Cháb Ondřej Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1741 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1774 1774 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1600 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1774 1774 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1800 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1774 1774 Seidl Antonín SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1978 1983 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1774 1774 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1726 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1774 1774 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1774 1774 Strnad Václav Spartak Pelhřimov A 2110 2111 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1774 1774 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1864 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1774 1774 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1683 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1774 1774 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1752 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1774 1774 Brychta David SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2141 2128 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1774 1774 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1531 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1531 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1531 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1870 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1531 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2027 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1531 Vejmělek Milan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1957 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1531 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1908 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1531 Zatočil Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1452 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1531 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1531 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1765 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1531 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1386 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1531 Chadim Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1531 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1531 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1386 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1531 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1531 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1479 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1748 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1479 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1479 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1763 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1479 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1859 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1479 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1759 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1479 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1626 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1479 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1479 Košutová Jitka TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1551 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1479 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1766 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1479 Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1479 Kolínková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1479 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1660 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1479 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1715 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1479 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec A 1692 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1479 Sýkora Karel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2054 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1479 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Gambit Jihlava B 1462 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1712 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1462 Chládek Miroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1462 Smejkal Pavel Spartak Velká Bíteš 1498 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1462 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1462 Zemek Petr Sokol Bedřichov B 1852 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1462 Vitamvás Rudolf Sokol Rouchovany 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1462 Sukaný Adam TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Gambit Jihlava A 1462 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1821 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1462 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1646 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Gambit Jihlava A 1462 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1608 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1462 Pazderka Radek Spartak Pelhřimov A 1394 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1462 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1974 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Gambit Jihlava A 1462 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1742 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1421 Nehybka Pavel Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1519 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1421 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1688 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1421 Richtr Karel Sokol Jemnice 1642 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1421 Schlögl Rudolf TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C 1739 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1421 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1548 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1421 Obůrka Michal TJ Sokol Opatov B ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1421 Horák Jaroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D 1550 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1421 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1640 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Richtr Karel Sokol Jemnice 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1684 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Kochrda Pavel Sokol Opatov 1704 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Huňáček Jaroslav Caissa Třebíč C 1793 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1362 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Ženíšek Karel SŠK Cejle A 1605 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Macháček Vladislav Spartak Pelhřimov C 1670 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B Petrů Lubomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1759 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B Kazda Rajmund TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1599 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B Hruban Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1487 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Gambit Jihlava C Ženíšek Karel SSK Cejle A 1605 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Gambit Jihlava C Macháček Vladislav Spartak Pelhrimov C 1670 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Gambit Jihlava C Fišar Josef ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D 1578 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Gambit Jihlava C Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C 1362 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Gambit Jihlava C Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Gambit Jihlava C Mičulka David TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Gambit Jihlava C Dvořák Josef Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1459 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Gambit Jihlava C Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1661 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Gambit Jihlava C Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov C 1663 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Gambit Jihlava C Oršula Ján TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Gambit Jihlava C Kučera Miloslav Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1492 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Gambit Jihlava C Petrů Lubomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1750 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Gambit Jihlava C Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedřichov C 1582 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Gambit Jihlava C Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Nové Veselí 1541 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Gambit Jihlava C Richtr Karel Sokol Jemnice ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Gambit Jihlava C Caha Jan Sokol Opatov 1725 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Gambit Jihlava C Dvořák Josef Sp.Vel.Meziříčí B ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Gambit Jihlava C Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Nové Veselí 1541 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Gambit Jihlava C Richtr Karel Sokol Jemnice 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Gambit Jihlava C Kochrda Pavel Sokol Opatov 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Gambit Jihlava C Mejzlík Zdeněk Sp.Vel.Meziříčí B 1620 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Caissa Úholičky B Synek Pavel Řevnice A 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Úholičky Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1636 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Úholičky Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno 1837 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Úholičky Paiskr Martin ŠK Kladno 1623 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Úholičky Mleziva Miloslav Buštěhrad 1544 1 soutěž