2021/2022 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1681 |
1673 |
Fiala Zdeněk
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1892 |
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1696 |
1674 |
Geffroy Dominique
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1524 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1684 |
1674 |
Strádal Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1763 |
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1681 |
1673 |
Lang Šimon
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1812 |
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1681 |
1673 |
Halbrštat Petr
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1557 |
1653 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1696 |
1674 |
Zelený Tomáš
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1872 |
1904 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1696 |
1674 |
Kodys Stanislav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1607 |
1662 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1684 |
1674 |
Vojtěch Ladislav
|
Sp. Velká Bíteš
|
2013 |
1995 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1684 |
1674 |
Vyhnálek Jan
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1573 |
1662 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1684 |
1674 |
Cháb Ondřej
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1784 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1678 |
1680 |
Petr Luboš
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1822 |
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1678 |
1680 |
Nedoma Michal
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
1758 |
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1686 |
1680 |
Podrázská Zuzana
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1748 |
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1686 |
1673 |
Rozvoda Viktor
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
0 |
1585 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1689 |
1673 |
Bradáč Roman
|
Pivovar Dalešice
|
1984 |
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1678 |
1673 |
Mičulka Petr
|
Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
2035 |
2021 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1678 |
1673 |
Med Ladislav
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1804 |
1805 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1678 |
1680 |
Kořínková Eva
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1802 |
1793 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1678 |
1680 |
Gubáš Jan
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
2071 |
1940 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1689 |
1673 |
Štork Rostislav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1741 |
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1678 |
1673 |
Vyhnálek Jan
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1494 |
1577 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1678 |
1673 |
Krčil Aleš
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1800 |
1876 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1678 |
1673 |
Lang Šimon
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1712 |
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1680 |
1692 |
Vala Filip
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
2181 |
2167 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1685 |
1692 |
Pertl Jaroslav
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1744 |
1821 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1685 |
1692 |
Petr Luboš
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1813 |
1815 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1687 |
1692 |
Mrazík Tomáš
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
1952 |
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1687 |
1692 |
Strádal Jaroslav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1751 |
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1681 |
1692 |
Hrabal Michal
|
Gambit Jihlava A
|
2067 |
2071 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1681 |
1692 |
Celý Jaroslav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
2017 |
2007 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1688 |
1692 |
Med Ladislav
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1802 |
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1685 |
1692 |
Hrančík Martin
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1444 |
1539 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1685 |
1692 |
Vokoun Tomáš
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1704 |
1687 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1687 |
1692 |
Rozvoda Viktor
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
0 |
1595 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1687 |
1692 |
Zedníček Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1211 |
1321 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1687 |
1692 |
Janák Libor
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1497 |
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1681 |
1692 |
Macháček Vladislav
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1681 |
1692 |
Čížek Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1390 |
1370 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1688 |
1692 |
Skula Jindřich
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1700 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1714 |
1712 |
Kodys Stanislav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1784 |
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1725 |
1712 |
Ježek Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1906 |
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1725 |
1712 |
Kučera Miloslav
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1502 |
1584 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1716 |
1712 |
Alinger Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1403 |
1546 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1716 |
1712 |
Volaninová Šárka
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1680 |
1735 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1716 |
1712 |
Váňa Lubomír
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1629 |
1608 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1718 |
1705 |
Ciešlak Leszek
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1934 |
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1716 |
1712 |
Došek Karel
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1714 |
1712 |
Šilhan Josef
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1577 |
1631 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1725 |
1712 |
Nimmertondl Petr
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1484 |
1518 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1725 |
1712 |
Kuda Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1498 |
1498 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1716 |
1712 |
Teplý Stanislav
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1716 |
1712 |
Machala Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1872 |
1855 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1716 |
1712 |
Vyhnálek Jan
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1311 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
SŠK Cejle
|
1718 |
1705 |
Volaninová Šárka
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1664 |
1736 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Linhart Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1802 |
1775 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Štork Rostislav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1795 |
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Šilhan Josef
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
|
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Paulenda Štefan
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Pazderka Radek
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
|
1617 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Kříž Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1490 |
1551 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1716 |
1712 |
Pelikán Petr
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1533 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1714 |
1712 |
Brož Petr
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1725 |
1754 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1725 |
1712 |
Pibil Tomáš
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1533 |
1537 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1725 |
1712 |
Velc Luděk
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1499 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1716 |
1712 |
Dvořák Josef
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1489 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1716 |
1712 |
Zadina Vít
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
0 |
1560 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1716 |
1712 |
Horák Jaroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1466 |
1425 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1716 |
1712 |
Havelka Martin
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1236 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Ptáček Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1745 |
1782 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Svoboda Ivo
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1959 |
1960 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Koubek Radim
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1759 |
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Horák Miroslav
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1661 |
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Janák Josef
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
1851 |
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Pertl Jaroslav
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1819 |
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava B
|
1713 |
1717 |
Huňáček Jaroslav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1843 |
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1713 |
1717 |
Homolková Ivana
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1605 |
1615 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1713 |
1717 |
Čech Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1707 |
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1713 |
1717 |
Cháb Ondřej
|
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1713 |
1717 |
Slavík Pavel
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1548 |
1636 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1713 |
1717 |
Smejkal Mojmír
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1866 |
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1713 |
1717 |
Podrázská Zuzana
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
1680 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1713 |
1717 |
Došek Karel
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1713 |
1717 |
Bukáček Lubomír
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1685 |
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava B
|
1695 |
1713 |
Petr Luboš
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
|
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava B
|
1695 |
1713 |
Klubal Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1504 |
1524 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava B
|
1695 |
1713 |
Reichel Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1899 |
1876 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava B
|
1695 |
1713 |
Novotný Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
|
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava B
|
1695 |
1713 |
Štukheil Martin
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1914 |
1915 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1695 |
1713 |
Pazderka Radek
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B"
|
|
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1695 |
1713 |
Macháček Vladislav
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C"
|
|
1602 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1695 |
1713 |
Mottl Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B"
|
|
1311 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1695 |
1713 |
Košut Tomáš
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C"
|
1796 |
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1695 |
1713 |
Nepraš Jaromír
|
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1494 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1695 |
1713 |
Fiala Zdeněk
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B"
|
1982 |
1968 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1695 |
1713 |
Sedlák Jiří
|
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1749 |
1709 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1695 |
1713 |
Kuda Pavel
|
TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C"
|
|
1352 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1695 |
1713 |
Došek Karel
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava "D"
|
|
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1695 |
1713 |
Brož Petr
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C"
|
1452 |
1438 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1695 |
1713 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1138 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1695 |
1713 |
Havel Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1274 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1695 |
1713 |
Stanovský Arnold
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1187 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1695 |
1713 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1138 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1695 |
1713 |
Štůla Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1438 |
1444 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1695 |
1713 |
Vosáhlo Ondřej
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1708 |
1736 |
Alinger Jiří
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
|
1537 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1708 |
1736 |
Paulenda Štefan
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1637 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1708 |
1736 |
Holata Miroslav
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1708 |
1736 |
Machala Miroslav
|
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1731 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1708 |
1736 |
Bílek Roman
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1954 |
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1708 |
1736 |
Štukheil Martin
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1906 |
1895 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1708 |
1736 |
Řezáč Rudolf
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C"
|
|
1413 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1708 |
1736 |
Cháb Ondřej
|
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1783 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1708 |
1736 |
Štůla Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C"
|
1426 |
1418 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1708 |
1736 |
Volanin Jaromír
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B
|
|
1703 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1708 |
1736 |
Teplý Stanislav
|
Gambit Jihlava "D"
|
|
1695 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1708 |
1736 |
Sýkora Milan
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B"
|
1900 |
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1708 |
1736 |
Bazala Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C"
|
1812 |
1760 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava B
|
1745 |
1752 |
Hruška Josef
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1855 |
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava B
|
1745 |
1752 |
Ciešlak Leszek
|
ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B
|
1999 |
2000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava B
|
1745 |
1752 |
Nedoma Michal
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
1813 |
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava B
|
1745 |
1752 |
Košut Tomáš
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1763 |
1763 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava B
|
1745 |
1752 |
Beránek Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1867 |
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava B
|
1745 |
1752 |
Myšička Stanislav
|
ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C
|
|
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1745 |
1752 |
Kořínková Eva
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B"
|
1794 |
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1745 |
1752 |
Sokolovská Jitka
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B"
|
|
1447 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1745 |
1752 |
Velc Luděk
|
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1544 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1745 |
1752 |
Krčil Aleš
|
Jiskra Humpolec "A"
|
1717 |
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1745 |
1752 |
Paulík Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B"
|
1892 |
1886 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1745 |
1752 |
Straka Miloslav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C"
|
|
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1745 |
1752 |
Michálek Miroslav
|
ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D"
|
1839 |
1777 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1745 |
1752 |
Skula Jindřich
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
|
1657 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
1774 |
1774 |
Volanin Jaromír
|
ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A
|
|
1726 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
1774 |
1774 |
Huňáček Jaroslav
|
ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C
|
1872 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
1774 |
1774 |
Strnad Václav
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
2110 |
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
1774 |
1774 |
Beránek Ondřej
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1853 |
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
1774 |
1774 |
Kubíček Daniel
|
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
1774 |
1774 |
Štork Rostislav
|
ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D
|
|
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
1774 |
1774 |
Brychta David
|
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A
|
2141 |
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
1774 |
1774 |
Košut Tomáš
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1607 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D'
|
1774 |
1774 |
Šimon Adam
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B'
|
1719 |
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D'
|
1774 |
1774 |
Pavlíček Robert
|
Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
1966 |
1995 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D'
|
1774 |
1774 |
Štukheil Martin
|
ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B'
|
1890 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D'
|
1774 |
1774 |
Ježek Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B'
|
1859 |
1852 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D'
|
1774 |
1774 |
Vojtěch Ladislav
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
2057 |
2067 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D'
|
1774 |
1774 |
Cháb Ondřej
|
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle
|
|
1741 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D'
|
1774 |
1774 |
Bachan Lukáš
|
ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E'
|
|
1600 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D'
|
1774 |
1774 |
Koubek Radim
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B'
|
|
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D'
|
1774 |
1774 |
Seidl Antonín
|
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C'
|
1978 |
1983 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1531 |
Krásenský Jakub
|
Sokol Bedřichov B
|
|
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1531 |
Lampíř Tomáš
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1531 |
Strádal Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1531 |
Šplíchal Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
|
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1531 |
Vejmělek Milan
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
|
1957 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1531 |
Nedoma Michal
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
|
1908 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1531 |
Zatočil Josef
|
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1452 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1531 |
Uher Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
|
2103 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C'
|
|
1531 |
Bukáček Lubomír
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B'
|
|
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C'
|
|
1531 |
Pelán Jan
|
ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
|
1386 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C'
|
|
1531 |
Chadim Štěpán
|
Sokol Bedřichov 'C'
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C'
|
|
1531 |
Ševčík Zbyněk
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D'
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C'
|
|
1531 |
Pelán Jan
|
ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
|
1386 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C'
|
|
1531 |
Skořepa Tomáš
|
Sokol Bedřichov 'C'
|
|
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C'
|
|
1531 |
Bazala Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D'
|
|
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1479 |
Kastnerová Zuzana
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1479 |
Varró Petr
|
Sokol Bedřichov A
|
|
1883 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1479 |
Kolínková Jana
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1479 |
Kulovaný Radomír
|
TJ Spartak Třebíč A
|
|
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1479 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C
|
|
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1479 |
Kubíček Filip
|
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
|
1692 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1479 |
Sýkora Karel
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava B
|
|
2054 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1479 |
Paulík Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
|
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B'
|
|
1479 |
Obršlík Jiří
|
ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D'
|
|
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B'
|
|
1479 |
Sýkora Michal
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C'
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B'
|
|
1479 |
Štork Rostislav
|
TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B'
|
|
1763 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B'
|
|
1479 |
Seidl Pavel
|
Sokol Bedřichov 'B'
|
|
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B'
|
|
1479 |
Karas Pavel
|
ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
|
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B'
|
|
1479 |
Tellinger Jaroslav
|
ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D'
|
|
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B'
|
|
1479 |
Šimon Adam
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C'
|
|
1656 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B'
|
|
1479 |
Košutová Jitka
|
TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B'
|
|
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1462 |
Beránek Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
|
1821 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1462 |
Krumlová Zuzana
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
|
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1462 |
Okáč Jaroslav
|
Gordic Jihlava C
|
|
1608 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1462 |
Pazderka Radek
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
|
1394 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1462 |
Ciešlak Leszek
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
|
1974 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava A
|
|
1462 |
Mrazík Tomáš
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
|
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1462 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč D
|
|
1712 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1462 |
Chládek Miroslav
|
Sokol Rouchovany
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1462 |
Smejkal Pavel
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
|
1498 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1462 |
Svoboda František
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč D
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1462 |
Zemek Petr
|
Sokol Bedřichov B
|
|
1852 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1462 |
Vitamvás Rudolf
|
Sokol Rouchovany
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1462 |
Sukaný Adam
|
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1421 |
Nehybka Pavel
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš A
|
|
1519 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
1421 |
Blažková Hana
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš A
|
|
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
1421 |
Richtr Karel
|
Sokol Jemnice
|
|
1642 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
1421 |
Schlögl Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C
|
|
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
1421 |
Dvořák Josef
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí B
|
|
1548 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
1421 |
Obůrka Michal
|
TJ Sokol Opatov B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
1421 |
Horák Jaroslav
|
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1550 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
1421 |
Šilhan Josef
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš B
|
|
1640 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
|
Petrů Lubomír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
|
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
|
Kazda Rajmund
|
TJ Sokol Bedřichov C
|
|
1599 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava B
|
|
|
Hruban Vladimír
|
TJ Spartak Třebíč B
|
|
1487 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Ženíšek Karel
|
SSK Cejle A
|
|
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Macháček Vladislav
|
Spartak Pelhrimov C
|
|
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Fišar Josef
|
ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D
|
|
1578 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Beránek Ondřej
|
Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C
|
|
1362 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Vincenc Jiří
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Richtr Karel
|
Sokol Jemnice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Blažková Hana
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš B
|
|
1684 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Kochrda Pavel
|
Sokol Opatov
|
|
1704 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Huňáček Jaroslav
|
Caissa Třebíč C
|
|
1793 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Beránek Ondřej
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1362 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Ženíšek Karel
|
SŠK Cejle A
|
|
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Macháček Vladislav
|
Spartak Pelhřimov C
|
|
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Mičulka David
|
TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Dvořák Josef
|
Sp. Velké Meziříčí B
|
|
1459 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Bazala Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
|
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Varró Petr
|
Sokol Bedřichov C
|
|
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Oršula Ján
|
TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Kučera Miloslav
|
Sp. Velké Meziříčí B
|
|
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Petrů Lubomír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
|
1750 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Šaroun Radek
|
Sokol Bedřichov C
|
|
1582 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Sýkora Miroslav
|
Sokol Nové Veselí
|
|
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Richtr Karel
|
Sokol Jemnice
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Caha Jan
|
Sokol Opatov
|
|
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Dvořák Josef
|
Sp.Vel.Meziříčí B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Sýkora Miroslav
|
Sokol Nové Veselí
|
|
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Richtr Karel
|
Sokol Jemnice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Kochrda Pavel
|
Sokol Opatov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
Mejzlík Zdeněk
|
Sp.Vel.Meziříčí B
|
|
1620 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
|
Synek Pavel
|
Řevnice A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Úholičky
|
|
|
Tůma Robert
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1636 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Úholičky
|
|
|
Holovčák Jiří
|
NOVA Kladno
|
|
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Úholičky
|
|
|
Paiskr Martin
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
1623 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Úholičky
|
|
|
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Buštěhrad
|
|
1544 |
1 |
soutěž
|