Hráč Řehůřek Karel

Řehůřek Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Řehůřek Karel
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1791
Elo mezinárodní: 1743
ID: 2182
FIDE ID: 306010
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 ½
2018/2019 12 Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1979 1974 0
2018/2019 11 Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 0
2018/2019 10 Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady 1584 1716 ½
2018/2019 9 Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 Řehůřek Lukáš Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2179 ½
2018/2019 8 Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 Vítovec Jiří ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 0
2018/2019 7 Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 1
2018/2019 6 Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva "H" 1667 0 1
2018/2019 5 Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1815 1849 0
2018/2019 3 Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 Kapusta Petr Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2238 2217 0
2018/2019 2 Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 Pochylý Bronislav ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1860 ½
2018/2019 1 Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 1
2018/2019 9 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 Bylok František Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1610 0
2018/2019 8 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 Hronek Ondřej ŠK Kuřim D 1253 1414 1
2018/2019 7 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1860 1
2018/2019 6 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1726 1712 1
2018/2019 5 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 Kočí Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1578 1
2018/2019 4 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 Marek Jakub ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 0
2018/2019 3 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 ½
2018/2019 2 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1745 1786 0
2018/2019 1 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1710 1685 1
2017/2018 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1900 1880 0
2017/2018 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 Petlan Ivan ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1972 1
2017/2018 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 ½
2017/2018 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 Krystl Jaromír ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1548 1767 0
2017/2018 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 ½
2017/2018 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno "C" 1926 1893 1
2017/2018 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 Bravenec Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1547 1
2017/2018 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 Řehůřek Lukáš Bystrc Oilers "B" 2176 2177 0
2017/2018 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 2025 1998 1
2017/2018 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 0
2017/2018 9 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1728 1817 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo "B" 1710 1693 ½
2017/2018 8 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1728 1817 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1888 1888 ½
2017/2018 7 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1728 1817 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1660 1688 ½
2017/2018 6 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1728 1817 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Břežany 0 1561 ½
2017/2018 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1728 1817 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1775 1784 ½
2017/2018 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1728 1817 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1870 ½
2017/2018 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1728 1817 Diviš Libor TJ Slovan Ivančice 1843 1852 0
2017/2018 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1728 1817 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 1538 1728 ½
2016/2017 11 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1844 1
2016/2017 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 0
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Dirgas Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1995 2026 0
2016/2017 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 0
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1997 1984 0
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1998 1986 1
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1734 1820 0
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1833 1830 0
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2108 0
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1919 1794 0
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1657 1604 0
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim C 1323 1
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice A 1784 1753 0
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Zavadil Matyáš Duras Brno D 1631 1690 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Prokeš Karel TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1666 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Schneider Michal TJ Znojmo B 1822 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1746 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1944 1961 0
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 Racek Michal DM Klášterského B 1950 0
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1827 1853 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1901 1885 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1891 0
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1857 1869 0
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 ½
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského A 1551 ½
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1944 1961 0
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1901 1885 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady B 2031 1996 0
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 B 1839 ½
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského A 1624 ½
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady C 1744 1
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1848 1895 ½
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1930 1
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1852 ½
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady C 1744 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1848 1895 ½
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1926 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B 1895 1912 1
2014/2015 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1926 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 0
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1926 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 1
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1926 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1627 1722 ½
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1926 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 ½
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1926 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK Kuřim C 1671 ½
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1926 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1848 ½
2013/2014 13 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského 1892 ½
2013/2014 12 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 0
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 ½
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 0
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 0
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK E 1854 1883 ½
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1857 1
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 1825 ½
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1932 ½
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 ½
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 ½
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 ½
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice "B" 1850 ½
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 0
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1566 1560 1
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 1
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 Matula Roman ŠK Sebranci RH 1772 ½
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1943 1
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "C" 1853 1783 1
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 0
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 1901 1956 Bureš Vít ŠK Duras BVK B 2158 2159 0
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 1901 1956 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2035 2033 1
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 1901 1956 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2102 2133 0
2012/2013 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1901 1956 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1864 1832 0
2012/2013 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1901 1956 Masařík Jan ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 ½
2012/2013 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1901 1956 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2014 1947 ½
2012/2013 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1901 1956 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1936 1930 0
2012/2013 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1901 1956 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 0
2011/2012 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 1
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1984 1975 0
2011/2012 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1893 ½
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 Ferdus Jiří Orel Ořechov 1940 ½
2011/2012 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1755 1
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1762 1
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1976 1973 1
2011/2012 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1953 1
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1948 1932 0
2011/2012 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 1
2011/2012 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1908 1943 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2061 0
2010/2011 11 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 Molík Zdeněk SPgS Znojmo B 1600 1
2010/2011 10 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivancice 1466 1
2010/2011 9 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 Blecharz Pavel SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1742 1
2010/2011 8 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 Přibyl Radek SK Tetcice 1800 1
2010/2011 7 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 Peška Jan Sokol Strelice B 1682 ½
2010/2011 6 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 Horák Karel Sokol Strelice A 1788 ½
2010/2011 5 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 Továrek Antonín Lokomotiva Brno F 1742 0
2010/2011 4 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 Horáček Petr TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 ½
2010/2011 3 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1767 1
2010/2011 2 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 Vašek Michael SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1769 1
2010/2011 1 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1866 1
2009/2010 11 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2013 ½
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 ½
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2058 0
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2020 ½
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 ½
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 1
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 ½
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 Malá Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1881 1
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 0
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1926 0
2008/2009 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 ½
2008/2009 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2194 1
2008/2009 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1991 ½
2008/2009 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 Kortiš Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1655 1
2008/2009 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 1966 0
2008/2009 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 2019 1
2008/2009 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 0
2008/2009 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 Novotný Jaroslav Bydo Zakřany B 2071 ½
2008/2009 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 0
2008/2009 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 Šrámek Josef BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 0
2008/2009 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1908 ½
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2156 ½
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 ½
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2031 ½
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2169 ½
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2051 0
2007/2008 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 Galuška Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 0
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice 1893 0
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 Sládek Vladislav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2073 ½
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2040 0
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov B 2078 0
2006/2007 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice 2063 0
2006/2007 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 0
2006/2007 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 Nekvapil Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 0
2006/2007 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2021 0
2006/2007 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 ½
2006/2007 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2080 ½
2006/2007 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2090 ½
2006/2007 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2209 0
2006/2007 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2143 ½
2006/2007 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 Handl Martin Sokol Rudice 2059 0
2006/2007 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 0
2005/2006 11 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 Zemánek Jan ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 ½
2005/2006 10 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 Brantalík Tomáš TJ SLOUP 1
2005/2006 9 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 Hubený Pavel MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 ½
2005/2006 8 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 Grégr Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1760 0
2005/2006 7 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 Nečas Michal GARDE LIPOVEC B 1790 1
2005/2006 6 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 Plašil Lubomír SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 ½
2005/2006 5 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 Kejík František MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 1
2005/2006 4 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 Crhonek Vítězslav SOKOL RUDICE B 1836 1
2005/2006 3 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 Hlavinka Zdeněk DURAS BRNO E 1945 1
2005/2006 2 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 Zeman Libor TJ KOMOŘANY 1796 1
2005/2006 1 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 Krupica Pavel KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1855 1
2004/2005 11 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1901 ½
2004/2005 10 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 Schuster Petr Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 1
2004/2005 9 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 Čuprová Iva TJ Komořany A 1674 1
2004/2005 8 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 Plašil Lubomír Sokol Tišnov A 1900 ½
2004/2005 7 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 Ševčík Luboš Garde Lipovec B 1795 1
2004/2005 6 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 1
2004/2005 5 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 Martišek Karel První Brno B 1797 1
2004/2005 4 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1902 ½
2004/2005 3 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov A 1982 1
2004/2005 1 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 Libiš Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1737 1
2003/2004 10 Mor. Slávia Brno 1941 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice A 1897 ½
2003/2004 9 Mor. Slávia Brno 1941 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 1
2003/2004 8 Mor. Slávia Brno 1941 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1555 1
2003/2004 7 Mor. Slávia Brno 1941 Bytešník Zdeněk Sokol Tišnov A 1839 1
2003/2004 6 Mor. Slávia Brno 1941 Harasimovič Petr Duras BVK Brno D 1937 1
2003/2004 5 Mor. Slávia Brno 1941 Setínek Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno B 1950 0
2003/2004 4 Mor. Slávia Brno 1941 Majchrák Adam MKS Vyškov B 1733 1
2003/2004 3 Mor. Slávia Brno 1941 Sysel Jiří Bydo Zakřany 1853 ½
2003/2004 1 Mor. Slávia Brno 1941 Ševčík Josef Garde Lipovec B 1650 ½