Hráč Skála Přemysl

Skála Přemysl

User Pic
Jméno: Skála Přemysl
Oddíl: ŠK Vinohrady Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1742
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3576
FIDE ID: 338346
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 9 ŠK Vinohrady 0 1744 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1856 1862 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Vinohrady 0 1744 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK "E" 1816 1875 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1753 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1753 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1904 1899 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1753 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1846 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Vinohrady B 1748 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1836 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Vinohrady B 1748 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov D 1956 1904 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Vinohrady B 1748 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1816 1837 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Vinohrady B 1748 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia E 1703 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Vinohrady B 1748 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1843 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Vinohrady B 1748 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Vinohrady B 1748 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia E 1703 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Vinohrady B 1748 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1843 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Vinohrady B 1738 Kunc Alois Vinohrady C 1729 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Vinohrady B 1738 Pospíšil Patrik Lokomotiva I 1671 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Vinohrady B 1738 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Vinohrady B 1738 Šloufová Kateřina Jezdci Jundrov C 1688 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1738 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2092 2091 0 soutěž
2013/2014 13 ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva I 1943 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1790 1790 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 Rösner Tomáš DM Klášterského 2021 1845 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Vinohrady Brno 1732 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1907 1915 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Vinohrady Brno 1732 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1722 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Vinohrady B 1697 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1663 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Vinohrady B 1697 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vinohrady B 1697 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1886 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Vinohrady B 1697 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 C 1869 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Vinohrady B 1697 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1678 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Vinohrady B 1697 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1444 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vinohrady B 1697 Doškař Miloslav ŠK Lokomotiva J 1728 1725 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1696 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1696 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1690 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno C 1682 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1690 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1690 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1690 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno 1869 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1690 Věžník Michael ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1872 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1690 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva Brno H 1678 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Vinohrady Brno A 1690 Absolín Ladislav ŠK 64 Brno B 1665 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Vinohrady Brno A 1690 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2021 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Vinohrady Brno A 1690 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Vinohrady B 1681 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva K 1591 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Vinohrady B 1681 Benák Jaroslav Duras BVK E 1907 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Vinohrady B 1681 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1746 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Vinohrady B 1681 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1672 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Vinohrady B 1681 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1665 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Vinohrady B 1681 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1737 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Vinohrady B 1681 Jeřábek Oldřich Duras BVK F 1462 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Vinohrady B 1681 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1780 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Vinohrady B 1681 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1773 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 VINOHRADY BRNO 1681 Hloušek Milan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1511 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 VINOHRADY BRNO 1681 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STRELICE 1746 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Vinohrady B 1709 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1636 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Vinohrady B 1709 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1751 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Vinohrady B 1709 Smolka Bohumír Lokomotiva K 1532 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Vinohrady B 1709 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1661 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Vinohrady B 1709 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1904 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Vinohrady B 1709 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1728 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Vinohrady B 1709 Skoumal Bohumil Průkopník-Petria B 1849 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Vinohrady B 1709 Kleiber Karel Univerzita 1479 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Vinohrady Brno A 1709 Kostrhoun Petr TJ Znojmo B 1568 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1719 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1719 Martínek Jan TJ HODONICE A 1580 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1719 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1842 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1719 Kirš Dušan BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1587 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1719 Hampel David ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1828 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1743 Růžička František TJ ZNOJMO B 1701 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1743 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1742 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1743 Brychta Jan VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 1646 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Vinohrady B 1743 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 C 1769 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Vinohrady B 1743 Štembera Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1669 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Vinohrady B 1743 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1599 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Vinohrady B 1743 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva H 2005 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Vinohrady B 1743 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia D 1756 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Vinohrady B 1743 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1805 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Vinohrady B 1743 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia C 1685 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Vinohrady B 1719 Stojan Josef Lokomotiva H 1822 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Vinohrady B 1719 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1754 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Vinohrady B 1719 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva J 1564 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Vinohrady B 1719 Štembera Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1694 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Vinohrady B 1719 Čiháček Karel Průkopník B 1767 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Vinohrady B 1719 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia C 1888 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Vinohrady B 1719 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1785 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Vinohrady B 1719 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK G 1816 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Vinohrady B 1719 Němec Miroslav ŠK 64 D 1515 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Vinohrady B 1719 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1784 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1719 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1719 Vajbar Libor TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1650 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1719 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1719 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2008 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1719 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1719 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 0 soutěž