Hráč Ptáčník Pavel

Ptáčník Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Ptáčník Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2049
Elo mezinárodní: 2106
ID: 12212
FIDE ID: 338010
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2116 2059 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 2210 2189 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2131 2059 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1986 1946 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2059 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice A 1923 1929 1
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2118 2053 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2062 2048 1
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2116 2059 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1910 1928 0
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2131 2059 Hák David Šachklub Tábor 1982 1940 0
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2131 2059 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1803 1783 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2120 2059 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1815 1817 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2126 2053 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1617 1642 1
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2126 2053 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1800 1807 ½
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2053 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1742 1781 1
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1908 1887 1
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2060 2047 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 1
2017/2018 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1846 1
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 1
2017/2018 10 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2056 Bican Dominik Šachklub Písek B 1810 1782 1
2017/2018 8 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2109 2056 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2157 2159 0
2017/2018 7 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2056 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně 1921 1907 ½
2017/2018 6 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2056 Straka Zdeněk Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1726 1751 ½
2017/2018 5 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2056 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1761 1700 ½
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2120 2056 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 0
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2120 2056 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1934 1933 1
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2084 2056 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1793 1802 1
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2084 2056 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1973 1961 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2084 2056 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1852 1865 1
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2102 2059 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav A 2029 1970 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Tabor 2099 2056 Šlapák Zdeněk SACHklub Pisek 2090 0 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Tabor 2109 2056 Michálek František Sokol Kolin 2019 2063 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Tabor 2109 2056 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Vyletna 1945 1885 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Tabor 2120 2056 Matějovský Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlasim 2012 2006 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Tabor 2120 2056 Malý Marek Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2180 2185 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tabor 2084 2056 Kotál Václav Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2125 2210 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tabor 2084 2056 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2085 2069 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tabor 2084 2056 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrac B 2096 2076 0
2016/2017 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 ½
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 1
2016/2017 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek 2095 2110 ½
2016/2017 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 ½
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 0
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 1
2016/2017 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 1
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1866 1
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 2075 2026 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2135 2120 1
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 2075 2026 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 2075 2026 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1851 1853 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 2075 2026 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 0
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 1
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2135 2120 1
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 0
2015/2016 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek B 2075 2072 1
2015/2016 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 1
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 Nejdl Eduard QCC Č.Budějovice B 2002 2002 0
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 1
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 Samec Antonín ČZ Strakonice 2086 2103 0
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 Beter Arnošt Šk Český Krumlov 2017 2026 1
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 Jandl Vojtěch ŠSRH Bechyně 1982 2042 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 ½
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 1
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2015 2000 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 0
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2015 2000 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 1
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2015 2000 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2015 2000 Havlůj Zdeněk Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1971 1951 0
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2015 2000 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1872 1854 1
2014/2015 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2106 2049 Brčák Marek Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1893 1890 0
2014/2015 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek B 1906 1935 ½
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2103 2097 ½
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 1
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2091 2072 1
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 1
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1969 1
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1961 ½
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 Šperger Michal Royal CB 1962 1984 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2003 2006 ½
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 Lacina Adolf Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 0
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav A 2003 2006 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 Papáček Štěpán TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2278 2238 1
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 2008 ½
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 Lacina Adolf Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 0
2013/2014 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1945 1933 ½
2013/2014 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 ½
2013/2014 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 Říha Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 1
2013/2014 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1961 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1875 1837 1
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2148 ½
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1896 0
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 Bernáth Štefan Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1932 1952 1
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 1
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 1
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 0
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 0
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 1
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 Pouch Milan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1819 0
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 Banis Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2006 1
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 Straka Zdeněk Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 Hovorka Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 2025 1950 ½
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 Šauer Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 1
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 2039 2051 0
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 1
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 Ceplecha Tomáš ŠACHklub Písek C 2020 2039 0
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC Č.Budějovice C 1993 0
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2053 2001 1
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně B 2058 2000 0
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek 2407 2390 0
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1809 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 1
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1895 1
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 Vykoukal František Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1862 1897 1
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 1
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2019 ½
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 1
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor C 1927 1867 ½
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1928 1950 0
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2090 2071 ½
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor 2110 2107 1
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná 2127 2108 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 Koubek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2107 2096 1
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 Háva Jaroslav ŠK Líně 2080 2063 0
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2034 0
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 Mezera Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 ½
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 ½
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň 1 2198 2196 0
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2156 ½
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1594 ½
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1858 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 ½
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1742 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1955 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1721 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1792 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek B 2017 ½
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1609 1
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1940 1
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 Říha Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1933 1
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1875 0
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 ½
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1967 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1890 ½
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 Mařík Miloslav Spartak Soběslav 1997 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1791 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1920 0
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 Pavlanin Zdeněk ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1980 1
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2049 0
2009/2010 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 1
2009/2010 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 Brych Jiří SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1650 ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1726 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 Pytlik Ladislav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1600 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tabor C 1894 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor B 1941 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 Theiner Pavel ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1864 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice A 1894 1
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 Alexa Jaroslav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1675 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Pisek B 1847 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 Novák Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 Procházka Jiří Spartak Pocatky 2092 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1912 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 Bartoš Alois SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 Pekarovič Jaroslav Silon Sezimovo Usti 1965 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 Šedivý Roman Koberce Kajov 1809 1
2008/2009 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1745 Beter Arnošt SK Cesky Krumlov 1916 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1745 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1715 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1745 Šimeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1745 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice 1825 ½
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1745 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1700 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1745 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1983 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1745 Mikulík Eduard Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1693 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1745 Trčka Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1872 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1745 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2007/2008 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 Maříková Jana Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1555 0
2007/2008 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1849 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1719 ½
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1646 1
2007/2008 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov 1874 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1591 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Platan Písek B 1767 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice A 1801 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 Měsíček Josef QCC Č. Budějovice C 1648 1
2007/2008 4 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1725 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1937 0
2007/2008 2 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1725 Procházka Pavel SOKOL Tábor senioři 1677 1
2006/2007 8 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1721 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1
2006/2007 2 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1721 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 1
2006/2007 1 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1721 Polakovič Ján SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1544 1
2006/2007 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1721 Jeníček Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov A 1713 0
2006/2007 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1721 Měsíček Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1674 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1721 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1916 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1721 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor C 1656 1
2006/2007 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1721 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov B 1859 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1705 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice 1744 ½