Hráč Kučera Petr

Kučera Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kučera Petr
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1947
Elo mezinárodní: 1938
ID: 4376
FIDE ID: 376574
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Jezdci Jundrov 1947 1960 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2231 2220 0
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1949 1957 Moc Roman Slavia Boskovice 1930 1930 0
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1944 1957 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2116 2099 ½
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1949 1957 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1513 1528 1
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1944 1957 Šebesta Josef KVASACO Vacenovice 2037 1809 1
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1944 1957 Šuráň Jakub ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1758 0
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1944 1960 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1785 1734 1
2017/2018 9 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1978 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2015 2008 0
2017/2018 7 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1978 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov C 2181 2171 0
2017/2018 5 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1978 Šafařík Vojtěch Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1970 0
2017/2018 1 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1978 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1460 1623 1
2016/2017 9 Jezdci Jundrov C 1947 1999 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice B 1803 1795 1
2016/2017 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1947 1999 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 0
2016/2017 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1947 1999 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK D 2086 2083 0
2015/2016 7 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1999 Ciprys Radim Sokol Lanžhot 1829 1
2015/2016 6 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1999 Kynický František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 'B' 1874 1818 1
2015/2016 5 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1999 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 'A' 1746 1
2015/2016 4 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1999 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1704 0
2015/2016 3 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1999 Dobrozemský Josef Tatran Poštorná 'B' 1550 1
2015/2016 2 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1999 Trávníček Martin Sokol Brumovice 1666 1
2015/2016 1 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1999 Skoupil Lubomír Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1585 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1947 1999 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1947 1999 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2124 2104 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1947 1999 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1833 1830 ½
2015/2016 3 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1947 1999 Ciprys Radim Sokol Lanžhot 1829 1
2015/2016 2 Galerie ZávodnĂ˝ Mikulov 1947 1999 Bártů Jiří Ĺ ach Pavlov 1704 1
2015/2016 1 Galerie ZávodnĂ˝ Mikulov 1947 1999 Hlávka Stanislav Ĺ K Slavoj VelkĂ© Pavlovice 'A' 1746 1
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2017 1995 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1950 1937 0
2014/2015 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 ½
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 1
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 Holemář David Moravská Slávia C 2221 2219 0
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 1
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 Holemář David Moravská Slávia C 2221 2219 0
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 2112 1
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady B 2031 1996 ½
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 ½
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského A 1874 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1987 Popper Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1998 1954 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1987 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1797 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1987 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2056 2057 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1987 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov B 2110 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1987 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1987 Racek Michal Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1949 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1987 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1744 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1987 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1966 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1987 Juriga Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1726 1826 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 Holušová Táňa ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2064 2065 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 Boháček Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2137 2139 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2120 2135 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2028 2027 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2018 2001 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 Vávra Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1955 1946 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2110 1
2013/2014 13 Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 ½
2013/2014 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1932 1
2013/2014 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 1
2013/2014 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 ½
2013/2014 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1905 1
2013/2014 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského 1892 0
2013/2014 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva I 1943 ½
2013/2014 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2026 2041 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 Hošek Martin Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2126 2119 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 Hrabal Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1775 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1724 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim B 1811 1838 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1657 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1901 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1987 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B 1917 1951 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1911 0
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1796 1931 1
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice A 1758 1
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim C 1703 1
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 Karber Jan TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 1
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 Porč Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1792 1746 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1965 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva K 1833 1851 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 Moník Martin ŠK Lokomotiva I 1953 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1893 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2099 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1928 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1786 Nekvapil Zdeněk MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1775 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1786 Bylok František ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1786 Lamser Tomáš DURAS BRNO F 1551 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1786 Novotný Jan LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 0