Hráč Herda Tomáš

Herda Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Herda Tomáš
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1642
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30271
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1648 Zachařová Věra SK Royal České Budějovice B 1592 1
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1648 Karafiát Karel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1518 0
2009/2010 9 QCC Č. Budějovice G 1602 Rončák Václav Sokol Chvalšiny 1829 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC Č. Budějovice G 1602 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1710 1
2009/2010 4 QCC Č. Budějovice G 1602 Zachař Jaroslav Royal Č. Budějovice B 1804 0
2009/2010 3 QCC Č. Budějovice G 1602 Zachařová Věra QCC Č. Budějovice E 1565 1
2009/2010 1 QCC Č. Budějovice G 1602 Němec Ludvík QCC Č. Budějovice F 1452 1
2009/2010 1 QCC C. Budejovice C 1602 Šindelka Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 1
2008/2009 9 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1576 Friedl Václav Sokol DDM Pisek 1
2008/2009 4 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1576 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1
2008/2009 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1576 Zachařová Věra QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1576 1
2008/2009 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1576 Levý Petr Besednice 1517 1
2008/2009 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1576 Šedivý Roman Kájov 1499 ½
2008/2009 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1576 Říčař František Chvalšiny 1754 1
2008/2009 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1576 Žák Zdeněk Velešín 1560 0
2007/2008 11 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 Brabec Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1653 ½
2007/2008 10 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 Zvára David TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1750 0
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor 1756 ½
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 Bednář Matěj Šachklub Tábor 1250 1
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice 1585 0
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 Šneiberg Kryštof ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1616 1
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 1
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2084 0
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1913 0
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 0
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1539 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1539 Průša Václav QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1487 ½
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1539 Lefler Václav TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1591 1
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1539 Tácha Jan ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1539 Dvořák Pavel QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1672 ½
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1539 Adigamov Vladimír VLTAVÍN Besednice 1
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1539 Kulík Michal FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 0
2006/2007 11 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1574 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1706 0
2006/2007 10 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1574 Homola Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1574 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1493 0
2006/2007 8 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1574 Menšík František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1547 0
2006/2007 7 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1574 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1250 1
2006/2007 6 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1574 Pospíšil Martin TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1376 0
2006/2007 5 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1574 Petrželka David Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2006/2007 4 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1574 Ries Vilém ŠK Smíchov Praha 1613 0
2006/2007 3 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1574 Inquort Vít ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1565 ½
2006/2007 2 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1574 Müller Petr TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1490 1
2006/2007 1 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1574 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1367 0
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1574 Kubásek Karel Sokol Tábor "D" 1433 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1574 Šandera Jakub SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1574 Benda Michal TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1580 0
2006/2007 3 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1574 Frčka Bohumír KOBERCE Kájov 1613 0
2005/2006 9 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 1
2005/2006 8 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 Žák Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1381 1
2005/2006 7 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 Šauer Pavel Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 Pikhart Miroslav Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1373 1
2005/2006 3 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1292 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 Růžička Václav TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1577 0
2005/2006 1 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1456 1