Hráč Klubal Jiří

Klubal Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Klubal Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1782
Elo mezinárodní: 1944
ID: 36979
FIDE ID: 376647
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1791 1770 Kraus Lukáš ŠK Ortex B 1301 1331 1
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1791 1770 Rokoš Filip ŠK Ortex A 1835 1874 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1791 1770 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun 1537 1489 1
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1791 1770 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1850 1866 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1803 1770 Kovářík Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1720 1798 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1799 1889 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1803 1828 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1799 1889 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1464 1640 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1908 1889 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1847 1885 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1908 1889 Gloser David ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1940 1947 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1908 1889 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř 1880 1893 0
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1908 1889 Cibulka Josef ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1722 1687 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1791 1770 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava A 2062 2082 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1809 1770 Hámorník Jozef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 0 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1809 1770 Slavětínský Jaroslav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1976 1972 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1803 1770 Vala Filip ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2174 2167 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1803 1770 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava B 1887 1879 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1799 1889 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1790 1753 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1882 1889 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1998 1994 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1882 1889 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1961 1973 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1908 1889 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2033 2024 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1809 1770 Nedoma Michal TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1787 1779 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1809 1770 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1851 1863 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1803 1770 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1765 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1803 1770 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1717 1687 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1799 1889 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1613 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1799 1889 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1863 1877 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1882 1889 Žák Martin ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 1639 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1908 1889 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1836 1835 ½
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1740 1732 Brož Petr Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1734 1754 1
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1785 1732 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1847 1849 0
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Humpolec 1785 1732 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1537 1593 1
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1798 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1555 1528 1
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1798 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1432 1444 1
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1798 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1806 1775 ½
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1798 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1539 1686 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1785 1732 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1799 1732 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 1511 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1740 1732 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava C 0 1650 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1785 1732 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava D 0 1668 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1785 1732 Kincl Libor TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1751 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1785 1732 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1782 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1785 1732 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1727 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1749 1798 Zabloudil Luděk Spartak Pelhřimov B 1524 1529 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1799 1732 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1914 1917 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1740 1732 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1616 1658 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1740 1732 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1851 1887 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1785 1732 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1973 1974 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1785 1732 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2204 2208 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1785 1732 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava B 1877 1877 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1798 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2005 2005 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1785 1732 Daniel Michal Gambit Jihlava D 0 1543 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1799 1732 Alinger Jiří Spartak Pelhřimov B 1406 1546 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1740 1732 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1819 1797 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1740 1732 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1706 1678 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1785 1732 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 0 1740 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1785 1732 Bařina Vít Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1785 1732 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1790 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1749 1798 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1749 1733 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1843 1856 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1745 1630 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Zeman Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1551 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Gol Filip TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1855 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1967 1948 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Fousek Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1682 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1953 1992 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1740 1731 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1696 1673 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Bílek Roman TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1888 1935 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1834 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1697 1747 1
2015/2016 11 Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 Staněk Ondřej Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 ½
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 Holina Martin Bohemians Praha B 1219 1208 ½
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 Králová Josefina ŠK Řevnice 1461 1502 1
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha B 1361 1404 1
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 1
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1627 0
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 Hák David Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 0
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 Malimánek Marek Šachklub Tábor B 1276 1310 1
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1672 1551 0
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1556 1577 0
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 Zemenová Veronika KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1308 1316 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1856 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1605 1615 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1479 1460 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1617 1612 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 Bařina Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 Kuda Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1384 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 1
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 Kříž Daniel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1439 1
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 Sokolovská Jitka TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1420 1
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 ½
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1478 1498 ½
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 Okáč Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1510 ½
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 ½
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1677 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1504 1524 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1982 1968 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1504 1524 Jelínek Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1824 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1504 1524 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1713 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1504 1524 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 1827 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1504 1524 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1807 1769 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1504 1524 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1740 1728 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1504 1524 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1621 1
2014/2015 11 Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 Zlámaná Anna KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 1
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1377 ½
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 Králová Josefina ŠK Řevnice 1439 1550 1
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 Trinh Viet ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1261 1
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1254 ½
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 Vosáhlo Ondřej Gambit Jihlava 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 Hák David Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 ½
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 Lachout Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1292 1
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1311 1
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1360 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1500 1
2013/2014 11 Protect.cz Humpolec 1544 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor B 1610 1441 0
2013/2014 10 Protect.cz Humpolec 1544 Zedník Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2013/2014 9 Protect.cz Humpolec 1544 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1409 ½
2013/2014 8 Protect.cz Humpolec 1544 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1600 1704 0
2013/2014 7 Protect.cz Humpolec 1544 Otruba Marek KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1568 0
2013/2014 6 Protect.cz Humpolec 1544 Jiroušek Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1100 1
2013/2014 5 Protect.cz Humpolec 1544 Žondecká Alexandra QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1
2013/2014 4 Protect.cz Humpolec 1544 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice A 1677 1
2013/2014 3 Protect.cz Humpolec 1544 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1270 ½
2013/2014 2 Protect.cz Humpolec 1544 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Protect.cz Humpolec 1544 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1488 1452 0
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1436 1
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1426 1418 1
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1779 0
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 Horák Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 1603 0
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1757 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1529 1
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1561 ½
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1537 ½
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 ½
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Humpolec A 1544 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Humpolec A 1544 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1890 1856 0
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Humpolec A 1544 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1819 1807 0
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec B 1309 1
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Horák Jaroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1590 1599 1
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 0
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Nováková Květoslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Horák Jaroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1590 1599 1
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Ptáček Vladimír Jiskra Humpolec B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Horák Jaroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1590 1599 1
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Nováková Květoslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1100 1
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Volaninová Šárka ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Domkář František ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Kokrda Stanislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Ptáček Vladimír Jiskra Humpolec B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1250 Beneš Filip Gambit Jihlava "C" 1529 ½
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1250 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1615 0
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1250 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 1
2012/2013 11 Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 Bauer Václav QCC České Budějovice B 1250 ½
2012/2013 10 Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice A 1250 ½
2012/2013 9 Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 Králová Josefina ŠK Řevnice 1357 0
2012/2013 8 Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 Kovářík Vojtěch SK Pyrit Příbram 1100 1
2012/2013 7 Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor A 1629 1494 1
2012/2013 6 Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 Berka Jiří Šachklub Tábor B 1317 0
2012/2013 5 Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 Otruba Marek KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1379 0
2012/2013 4 Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 Růžička Vojtěch KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 ½
2012/2013 3 Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 Laňka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 Kilberger Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Suchomel Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1100 0
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Reichel Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 0
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Kulík Matěj Jiskra Humpolec C 1443 0
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Kopecký Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1273 0