Hráč Palovčík Jiří

Palovčík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Palovčík Jiří
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1355
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30067
FIDE ID: 362271
Rok narození: 1975
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1376 Čížek Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1566 1605 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1376 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 0 1456 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1376 Domkář Igor ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1299 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1376 Pejcha Ivoš Gambit Jihlava D 1123 1225 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1407 Zeman Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1557 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1407 Melichar Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1390 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1407 Sobotka Martin SŠK Cejle 0 1397 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1407 Kolátor Vojtěch TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1231 1318 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1407 Spilka Kryštof Gambit Jihlava C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1407 Novák Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1568 1568 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1407 Jurček Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1146 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 Valeš Tomáš TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1388 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 Jána Martin ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1837 1879 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 Sem Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1446 1393 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 Čížek Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1444 1445 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 Jurček Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1150 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 Zelená Irena ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1149 1211 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1420 1382 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 Jurček Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1150 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 Sukaný Adam ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 1471 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1570 1640 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1414 Muzikář Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1179 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1414 Talaša Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1414 Brabencová Aneta TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1414 Havel Jiří ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1304 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1414 Svoboda David ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1101 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1414 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1427 1427 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1438 Kříž Daniel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1439 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1438 Beránek David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1245 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1438 Zach Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1324 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1438 Pokorný Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1438 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1438 Petrovič Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1438 Chovan Matouš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1282 1310 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1446 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1504 1463 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1446 Sem Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1446 1450 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1446 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1446 Sokolovská Jitka TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1449 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1446 Novák Vladimír SŠK Cejle 1625 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Gambit Jihlava F 1446 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1600 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava F 1446 Stanovský Arnold Gambit Jihlava E 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava F 1446 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1731 1731 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1454 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1454 Malec Patrik ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1454 Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1388 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1454 Suchomel Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1100 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1454 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec B 1387 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1454 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1454 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec C 1502 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1454 Suchomel Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1100 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1451 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1612 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1451 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1665 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1451 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1522 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1451 Kuchta Petr Spartak Velká Bíteš 1644 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1451 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1607 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1451 Fousek Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1701 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1451 Král Jan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1435 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1451 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1451 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1749 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1451 Pokorný Jakub TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1612 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1451 Kazda Rajmund SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1617 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1451 Pelikán Petr Sokol Jámy 1405 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1978 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2113 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2060 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2041 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1768 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1345 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' Klanica Petr ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' Sukaný Adam TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1345 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D Šálek Milan Sokol Jemnice 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D Horký Miroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1545 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1636 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D Fojtík Tomáš TJ Sokol Opatov 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D Horký Miroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1545 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1636 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Gambit Jihlava C Stehlík Marek Sokol Jemnice 1818 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Gambit Jihlava C Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1649 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Gambit Jihlava C Beneš Filip Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Gambit Jihlava C Paulas Miloš TJ Sokol Opatov 1699 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Gambit Jihlava C Horák Štěpán Sokol Jemnice 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Gambit Jihlava C Beneš Filip Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Gambit Jihlava C Paulas Miloš TJ Sokol Opatov 1699 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Kovács Ivan ŠK Caissa Třebíč D ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Pokorný Rudolf TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C 1530 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Dočkal Martin Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Fojtík Tomáš TJ Sokol Opatov B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Míka Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D 1507 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Pyskatý Libor Sokol Jemnice 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1568 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Obršlík Jiří Caissa Třebíč C 1773 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Ježek Zdeněk Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C Machač Petr Spartak Pelhřimov C 1475 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1677 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1568 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Gambit Jihlava C Machač Petr Spartak Pelhrimov C 1475 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Gambit Jihlava C Fišar Dalimil ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D 1444 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Gambit Jihlava C Ježek Zdeněk Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Gambit Jihlava C Jiroušek Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Gambit Jihlava C Homola Martin TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Gambit Jihlava C Kučera Miloslav Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1492 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Gambit Jihlava C Fišer Rudolf ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1612 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Gambit Jihlava C Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedřichov C 1582 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Gambit Jihlava C Mrazík Tomáš Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1688 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Gambit Jihlava C Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1661 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Gambit Jihlava C Pokorný Rudolf Sokol Bedřichov C 1551 0 soutěž