Hráč Špaček Jan

Špaček Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Špaček Jan
Oddíl: SK Petřín Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 1747
ID: 33500
FIDE ID: 346179
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ C 1747 1742 Filmak Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 0 1583 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ C 1747 1742 Vilímek Vít ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1525 1535 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ C 1747 1742 Kříž Luboš Heřnýř D 2104 2043 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 B 1747 1747 Pech Martin Union 0 1894 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 B 1747 1747 Hanzlík Zdeněk Klatovy C 0 1407 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 B 1747 1747 Truksa Václav Tachov C 1801 1769 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 B 1747 1747 Gadževský Štefan Košutka D 0 1634 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 B 1747 1747 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř B 2104 2110 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 B 1747 1747 Berka Luboš Košutka C 1799 1798 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 B 1747 1747 Slavík Josef Loko C 0 1723 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1786 1792 Mráz Vojtěch Loko Plzeň C 1643 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1786 1792 Lukeš František TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1622 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1786 1792 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1700 1721 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1786 1792 Al Saleh Mohamad ŠK Tachov B 1100 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1786 1802 Štojdl Josef Košutka A 1963 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1786 1802 Bouše Vladimír Košutka B 1702 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1786 1802 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1910 1931 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1786 1802 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1874 1840 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1786 1802 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1756 1776 Kovařík Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1956 1833 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1756 1776 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1817 1817 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1756 1776 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1756 1776 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1889 1889 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1756 1776 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1862 1891 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1756 1776 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1756 1776 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně C 2035 1982 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1756 1776 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1701 1761 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1756 1776 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1899 1843 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1756 1776 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1815 1803 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1756 1776 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1756 1776 Vojta Dalibor ŠK Přeštice B 1764 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1903 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1782 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 Decker Vladimír TJ Staňkov A 1631 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně D 1982 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2011 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 Kejzlar Luboš ŠK Kdyně 1880 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1871 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1896 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1722 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1812 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1722 Ulč Miroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1782 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1722 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1478 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město 1948 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 2012 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Kracík Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 2112 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Kriebel Tadeáš TJ Slovan Havířov 2176 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Vlašim 2061 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Rubeš Jan ŠK Most 2047 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1781 Seják Michal ŠK Líně G 1250 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1781 Lukeš František TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1640 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1781 Vadlejch Bohumil Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1627 1
2009/2010 11 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1781 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka B 1886 0
2009/2010 10 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1781 Řezníček Matouš Sokol Postřekov A 1670 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1781 Pučelík Josef Kdyně A 1670 0
2009/2010 7 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1781 Hataj Tomáš Slavoj Dvorec A 1630 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1781 Leština Jan Staňkov A 1526 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1781 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1706 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Rubeš Jan ŠK Most 2047 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2183 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Vlašim 2061 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2164 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Jančařík Joel TJ Desko Liberec 2165 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1781 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2144 0
2008/2009 11 Union Plzeň 1566 Lorenc David ŠK Líně 1705 ½
2008/2009 10 Union Plzeň 1566 Papay Marek Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1776 1
2008/2009 9 Union Plzeň 1566 Vlasák Martin Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1734 ½
2008/2009 8 Union Plzeň 1566 Rýdl Jiří Montako Kralupy 1501 ½
2008/2009 7 Union Plzeň 1566 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1512 ½
2008/2009 6 Union Plzeň 1566 Primus Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1250 ½
2008/2009 5 Union Plzeň 1566 Kratochvíl Aleš Sokol Domažlice A 1360 ½
2008/2009 4 Union Plzeň 1566 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 1
2008/2009 3 Union Plzeň 1566 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 1
2008/2009 2 Union Plzeň 1566 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Teplice 1705 ½
2008/2009 1 Union Plzeň 1566 Smolík Boris ŠK Most B 1730 ½
2008/2009 11 ZČE "C" 1566 Kotrba Antonín Dvorec "B" 1405 1
2008/2009 10 ZČE "C" 1566 Štěpánek Vít Košutka "D" 1298 ½
2008/2009 8 ZČE "C" 1566 Hnát Libor HeřNýř "D" 1541 1
2008/2009 6 ZČE "C" 1566 Bursík František Dvorec "A" 1659 0
2008/2009 3 ZČE "C" 1566 Pohořelý Lubomír Rokycany 1
2007/2008 11 ZČE Plzeň D Čekan Jiří Slavoj Dvorec B 1364 1
2007/2008 10 ZČE Plzeň D Duras Jindřich Loko Plzeň D 1654 0
2007/2008 9 ZČE Plzeň D Herejtová Květuše ŠK Líně E 1511 1
2007/2008 7 ZČE Plzeň D Skala Vladimír Sokol Plzeň Košutka F 1459 ½
2007/2008 6 ZČE Plzeň D Jiřík Vlastimil Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1788 0
2007/2008 5 ZČE Plzeň D Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 0
2007/2008 3 ZČE Plzeň D Podhorec Petr SŠK HeřNýř E ½
2007/2008 2 ZČE Plzeň D Štěpáník Alois SŠK HeřNýř D 1396 1
2007/2008 1 ZČE Plzeň D Poucha Jan Sokol Plzeň Košutka E 1454 1
2007/2008 7 ZCE Plzeň "C" Tázler Miroslav Šachový klub Líně "D" 1
2007/2008 6 ZCE Plzeň "C" Košan Luboš Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1627 ½
2007/2008 5 ZCE Plzeň "C" Výborný Jaroslav Union Plzeň "A" 1386 ½
2007/2008 4 ZCE Plzeň "C" Karman Josef Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1521 1
2007/2008 3 ZCE Plzeň "C" Duras Jindřich Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1654 ½
2007/2008 2 ZCE Plzeň "C" Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1
2007/2008 1 ZCE Plzeň "C" Nedbálek Alexandr Sokol Plzeň Košutka "D" 1479 1