Hráč Pavlanin Zdeněk

Pavlanin Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlanin Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1944
Elo mezinárodní: 1910
ID: 1249
FIDE ID: 342190
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Spartak Kaplice 1910 1944 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice D 1863 1829 0
2019/2020 1 Spartak Kaplice 1919 1944 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 2140 2046 0
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 1925 1939 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1807 1783 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice 1903 1939 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1933 1935 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 1903 1939 Kříha Pavel SK Royal CB 1878 1876 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1903 1939 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2114 2085 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice 1912 1945 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2121 2098 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1920 1945 Papáček Štěpán VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 2246 2224 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 1920 1945 Kříha Pavel SK Royal CB 1871 1871 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice 1903 1939 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1851 1856 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Kaplice 1903 1939 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1842 1837 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice 1903 1939 Novák Josef VŠTE České Budějovice C 1815 1835 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice 1895 1939 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1804 1826 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně B 1975 1936 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Klicnar Martin Šachklub Písek 2159 2138 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1995 1987 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1931 1910 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Klicnar Martin Šachklub Písek B 2159 2138 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice A 1995 1987 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1961 Hess Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1939 1933 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1961 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1489 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1961 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1544 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1961 Havelka Jonáš Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1579 1658 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1851 1892 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 ½
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1726 1726 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Bartoš Alois Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2135 2120 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1851 1892 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1626 1626 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 1
2014/2015 9 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Hosnedl Matyáš QCC České Budějovice D 1540 1544 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Chval Petr Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice 1961 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1733 1
2013/2014 3 Koberce Kájov 1960 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1764 1
2013/2014 2 Koberce Kájov 1960 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1819 1816 ½
2012/2013 8 KOBERCE Kájov 1965 Hlaváček Ondřej VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1824 1795 1
2012/2013 7 KOBERCE Kájov 1965 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1980 1986 0
2012/2013 6 KOBERCE Kájov 1965 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1965 Seidl Antonín SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1980 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1875 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1980 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1980 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 0
2009/2010 9 Koberce Kajov 1993 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Usti 1888 1
2009/2010 6 Koberce Kajov 1993 Bureš Jiří DDM Pisek 2047 0
2009/2010 5 Koberce Kajov 1993 Nejdl Eduard QCC C. Budejovice C 2030 ½
2009/2010 4 Koberce Kajov 1993 Punčochář Jiří QCC C. Budejovice D 1955 0
2009/2010 3 Koberce Kajov 1993 Janeček Josef SS Bechyne 2114 0
2008/2009 7 SK Ceský Krumlov B 2004 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice B 2014 0
2008/2009 1 SK Ceský Krumlov B 2004 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 2018 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1853 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B 2018 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice C 1929 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B 2018 Mezera Lukáš TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2100 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B 2018 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B 2018 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1