Hráč Obůrka Vladislav

Obůrka Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Obůrka Vladislav
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1814
Elo mezinárodní: 1794
ID: 2591
FIDE ID: 322768
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1811 1785 Zeman Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1517 1557 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1811 1785 Žák Martin ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 0 1639 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1811 1794 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1789 1767 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1810 1794 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1819 1797 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1810 1794 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 1834 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1810 1794 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2091 2043 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1810 1794 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2065 2080 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1808 1783 Beránek Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1843 1858 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1900 1902 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1900 1902 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1967 1948 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1900 1902 Libich Jan Gambit Jihlava B 1955 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1900 1902 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1900 1902 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2042 2037 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1900 1902 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1900 1902 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1900 1902 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1935 1924 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1900 1902 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto 1970 1977 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1900 1902 Bradáč Roman Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2042 2037 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1900 1902 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1900 1902 Teplý Stanislav Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1650 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1900 1902 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1856 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1740 1731 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2075 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1617 1612 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1773 1762 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1872 1763 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1889 1875 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 Hrad Robert Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1859 1851 Šaroun Radek Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1882 1896 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1859 1851 Machotka Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1550 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1859 1851 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1984 1989 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1859 1851 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1859 1851 Bradáč Roman TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2041 2048 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1859 1851 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1785 1830 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1859 1851 Poslušný Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1952 1923 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1859 1851 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1859 1851 Vávra Radim AKIS Pardubice 2034 2046 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1859 1851 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1778 1757 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1861 1856 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1861 1856 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2116 2093 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1861 1856 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1672 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1861 1856 Kameník František Gambit Jihlava "D" 1740 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1861 1856 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2141 2123 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1861 1856 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1860 1836 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1827 1827 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1860 1836 Janák Martin Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1515 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1860 1836 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 1856 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1860 1836 Skořepa Jakub SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1830 1851 Horák Jaroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1604 1604 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1830 1851 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1600 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1830 1851 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1608 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1830 1851 Skořepa Jakub SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1661 1602 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1830 1851 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš 1769 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1830 1851 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1741 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1830 1851 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1473 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1830 1851 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1830 1851 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec A 1482 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1830 1851 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1713 1717 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1830 1851 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1665 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1839 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1839 Fiala René Jiskra Humpolec A 1771 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1839 Suchánek Pavel SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1573 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1839 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1728 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1839 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1894 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1768 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1879 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1714 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 Sedláček Mojmír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1991 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1777 Petruška Miroslav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2008 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1777 Fencl Václav ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2034 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1777 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2112 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1777 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2101 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1777 Česenek Jiří TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1920 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1777 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1777 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2062 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1832 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava A 1749 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1525 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1932 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1741 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 Veselý Jiří Gordic Jihlava C 1630 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 Zachariáš Miroslav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1940 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 1817 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1815 Widerlechner Jiří TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1905 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1815 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1815 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1815 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1735 1
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1815 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1710 1
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1815 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1815 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1783 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1815 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1818 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1815 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2084 0
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 1815 Bakoš Eduard ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2090 0
2006/2007 9 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1843 Staněk Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2032 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1843 Jelen Jiří TJ ZNOJMO A 1948 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1835 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 Pexa Jiří ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1519 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 Tatarka Juraj SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1446 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1833 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 ½
2005/2006 11 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1795 0
2005/2006 10 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 Šenkýř Vladimír TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2173 ½
2005/2006 9 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 0
2005/2006 8 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 Peltanová Zuzana TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2014 ½
2005/2006 7 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava A 1863 ½
2005/2006 6 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2095 0
2005/2006 5 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 Kincl Libor Sokol Jámy A 1880 ½
2005/2006 4 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 Siebenbürger Vlastimil Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 ½
2005/2006 3 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 Skořepa Pavel TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1821 0
2005/2006 2 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 Vanek Marian TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1760 ½
2005/2006 1 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1924 0
2005/2006 10 Zdar n.S. C 1844 Slavík Pavel Pelhrimov B 1633 1
2005/2006 9 Zdar n.S. C 1844 Vondráček Karel Humpolec 1709 1
2005/2006 7 Zdar n.S. C 1844 Widerlechner Jiří Sokol Bedrichov B 1923 ½
2005/2006 5 Zdar n.S. C 1844 Hamalčík Zdeněk Pelhrimov B 1490 1
2005/2006 4 Zdar n.S. C 1844 Vondráček Karel Humpolec 1709 0
2005/2006 3 Zdar n.S. C 1844 Štefek Petr Gordic C 1461 1
2004/2005 11 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 Hrad Robert 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 ½
2004/2005 10 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1730 0
2004/2005 9 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 Benák Jaroslav Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1697 1
2004/2005 8 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 Kubíček Daniel MC Softw. Humpolec 1658 1
2004/2005 7 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1719 0
2004/2005 6 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 Koubek Radim Sp. Pelhřimov A 1800 1
2004/2005 4 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 Kodys Stanislav Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1806 ½
2004/2005 3 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 Štefl Josef JE Dukovany A 1672 ½
2004/2005 2 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 Brož Pavel Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2105 1
2004/2005 1 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 1596 1
2003/2004 11 Žďár B 1906 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava A 1726 ½
2003/2004 10 Žďár B 1906 Vojtěch Ladislav Velká Bíteš 1888 0
2003/2004 9 Žďár B 1906 Vokurka Milan Jámy A 1577 1
2003/2004 8 Žďár B 1906 Horák Miroslav Náměšť n.Osl.B 2085 ½
2003/2004 7 Žďár B 1906 Paul Jan Velké Meziříčí A 1744 ½
2003/2004 6 Žďár B 1906 Hromada František Dukovany A 1665 1
2003/2004 5 Žďár B 1906 Němcová Kristýna Pelhřimov A 1808 ½
2003/2004 4 Žďár B 1906 Widerlechner Jiří Bedřichov A 1925 0
2003/2004 3 Žďár B 1906 Šupita Michal Havlíčkův Brod B 1582 0
2003/2004 1 Žďár B 1906 Prokeš Jaromír Třebíč 1854 1