Hráč Vedral Miloslav

Vedral Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vedral Miloslav
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1522
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10892
FIDE ID: 355089
Rok narození: 1973
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1519 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava A 2055 2061 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1519 Spilka Jáchym Gambit Jihlava D 0 1243 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1523 Nimmertondl Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1496 1512 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1523 Rosecký Patrik TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1225 1400 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1518 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1790 1771 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1523 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1448 1517 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1523 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1593 1631 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1518 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1277 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1404 1426 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 0 1453 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 Havelka Martin Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1236 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 Mourycová Jana Gambit Jihlava C 0 1584 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 Melichar Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1379 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1535 1520 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1412 1377 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 Mourycová Jana Gambit Jihlava C 0 1550 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 0 1453 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 Nedoma Michal TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1792 1803 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava E 1569 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1672 1551 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava E 1569 Němec Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava E 1569 Brabencová Aneta TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava E 1569 Krečmerová Jaroslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1270 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1569 Hrančík Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1444 1538 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1569 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1933 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1569 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1613 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1569 Kokrda Stanislav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1440 1568 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1569 Hrančík Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 1538 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1569 Cvach František SŠK Cejle 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1569 Jurček Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1127 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1569 Mourycová Jana Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1601 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1579 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1541 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1579 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1446 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1579 Pelikán Petr TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1494 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1579 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1449 1476 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1579 Fousek Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1655 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1579 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1851 1855 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1537 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 Vyhnanovský Petr Gambit Jihlava "C" 1728 1751 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1413 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 Cháb Karel SŠK Cejle 1610 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1330 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1611 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1678 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1636 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1673 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1636 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 Palovčík Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1454 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 Domkář František ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1337 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1711 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1678 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1632 Píša Ladislav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1501 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1632 Suchomel Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1395 1477 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1632 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1719 1913 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1632 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov A 1608 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1632 Veselý Vítek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1757 1801 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1632 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1600 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1632 Seidl Antonín SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1651 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1637 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč 1762 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1736 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1858 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1924 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1651 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1825 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1651 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1586 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1651 Zerzánková Aneta TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1258 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1651 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1651 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1436 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1651 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1651 Pokorný Jakub TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1616 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1651 Sukaný Adam TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1651 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1868 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Gambit Jihlava B 1670 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč D ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1670 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov B 1376 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Gambit Jihlava A 1670 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1491 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1670 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1728 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1670 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1705 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1670 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1832 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1681 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1783 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1681 Bukáček Lubomír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1682 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1681 Bulva Tomáš TJ Sokol Opatov A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1681 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1413 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1681 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1681 Sokol Rouchovany 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1681 Jahodová Marie TJ Sokol Opatov A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1681 Hruban Kristián TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1681 Blažek Radim Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1691 Zálešák Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1691 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč B 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1691 Diviš Zdeněk Sokol Rouchovany 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1691 Schlögl Rudolf TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1734 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1691 Novotný Richard TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1536 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1691 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1688 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Gambit Jihlava B 1705 Kotík Miloš Zdar D ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1705 Jůda Josef Jámy B 1466 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1705 Škoda Martin Bedrichov D 1564 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1705 Kraus Jan Svetla n.S. B 1556 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1705 Holcman Milan Nove Veseli 1762 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1705 Hurych Martin Bedrichov D 1478 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Gambit Jihlava A Kulovaný Radomír JE Dukovany A 1513 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Gambit Jihlava A Šplíchal Petr Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1927 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Gambit Jihlava A Hodač Pavel 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Gambit Jihlava B Vondráček Karel MC Softw. Humpolec 1690 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Gambit Jihlava B Kratochvíla Jindřich Sokol Bedřichov B ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Gambit Jihlava B SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Gambit Jihlava B Valek Miloš Sp. Pelhřimov B 1681 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Gambit Jihlava B Boháč Denis Sokol Kamenice A 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Gambit Jihlava B Vondráček Karel MC Softw. Humpolec 1690 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Gambit Jihlava B Čech Bohuslav Sokol Bedřichov B 1427 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Gambit Jihlava B Mareš Vlastimil SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1750 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Gambit Jihlava B Švaříček Dobroslav Sokol Kamenice A 1652 1 soutěž