Hráč Hampel David

Hampel David

User Pic
Jméno: Hampel David
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Ivančice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1970
Elo mezinárodní: 2007
ID: 5155
FIDE ID: 305740
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 10 VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 Kaplan Milan Orel Ořechov 1803 1795 0
2016/2017 9 VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slavia Brno B 2004 2000 ½
2016/2017 8 VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1857 1869 ½
2016/2017 5 VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1906 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 2020 2005 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 2020 2005 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK D 1693 1997 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sloup 2020 2005 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sloup 2020 2005 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 ½
2015/2016 11 VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 ½
2015/2016 10 VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 ½
2015/2016 9 VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1996 1994 1
2015/2016 5 VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 0
2015/2016 4 VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 Uhmann Jan ŠK Hustopeče 2059 2054 ½
2015/2016 3 VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1959 1973 ½
2015/2016 2 VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 ½
2015/2016 1 VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1877 1909 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 2020 2005 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1773 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 2020 2005 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 2020 2005 Pecha Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno B 2167 2195 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 2020 2005 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice A 1808 1814 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 2020 2005 Moulis Rudolf Duras Brno D 1891 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sloup 2041 2001 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2017 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sloup 2041 2001 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1990 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sloup 2041 2001 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1736 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sloup 2041 2001 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1968 1962 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sloup 2041 2001 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sloup 2041 2001 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov B 1989 1973 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tetčice 2041 2001 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tetčice 2041 2001 Holušová Táňa ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2064 2065 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tetčice 2041 2001 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tetčice 2041 2001 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1971 1962 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Tetčice 2041 2001 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tetčice 2041 2001 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tetčice 2041 2001 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2128 2184 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2006 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1943 1964 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1902 1925 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1878 1810 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 Smrčková Světlana SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1600 1685 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2032 2031 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2045 2072 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1918 1996 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sloup 2031 1980 Sedláček Petr ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sloup 2031 1980 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sloup 2031 1980 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sloup 2031 1980 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2089 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sloup 2031 1980 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2016 1911 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sloup 2031 1980 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov C 2067 2000 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sloup 2031 1980 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1769 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sloup 2031 1980 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1815 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1946 1935 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1946 1935 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 2023 1953 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1946 1935 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim C 1853 1775 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1946 1935 Sysel Jiří TJ Čechie Zastávka 2034 2029 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1946 1935 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Univerzita Brno 1890 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1946 1935 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2321 2296 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1946 1935 Sikora Lukáš Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1940 1952 1
2012/2013 11 SK Tetčice 1946 1935 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 1984 1969 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Tetčice 1946 1935 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 1
2012/2013 9 SK Tetčice 1946 1935 Seidl Antonín ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 1
2012/2013 8 SK Tetčice 1946 1935 Páral Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1927 1981 1
2012/2013 5 SK Tetčice 1946 1935 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 1
2012/2013 4 SK Tetčice 1946 1935 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2019 2006 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Tetčice 1946 1935 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1979 1955 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1946 1922 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1603 1577 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1946 1922 Dittrich Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1946 1922 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1946 1922 Hrdina Jiří ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1693 1
2011/2012 9 SK Tetčice 1946 1922 Pelikán Karel SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1777 1
2011/2012 7 SK Tetčice 1946 1922 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice A 1749 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Tetčice 1946 1922 Voborný David SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1925 1844 1
2011/2012 3 SK Tetčice 1946 1922 Zámečník Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1603 1577 1
2010/2011 9 SK Tetcice 1938 Smíšek Radovan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1450 1
2010/2011 8 SK Tetcice 1938 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1904 1
2010/2011 3 SK Tetcice 1938 Peška Jan Sokol Strelice B 1682 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Tetcice 1938 Horák Karel Sokol Strelice A 1788 1
2010/2011 1 SK Tetcice 1938 Továrek Antonín Lokomotiva Brno F 1742 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1938 Hlavsa Vladimír Sokol Tišnov "B" 1703 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1938 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1938 Richterová Nataša Sokol Zastávka 1624 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1938 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1750 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1938 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1848 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Tetčice 1940 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2046 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Tetčice 1940 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2031 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Tetčice 1940 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2094 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Tetčice 1940 Snášel Michal ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1547 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Tetčice 1940 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Tetčice 1940 Říha Otmar ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Tetčice 1940 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Rosice 1965 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Tetčice 1940 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2091 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Tetčice 1940 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Tetčice 1940 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2092 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1940 Nekula Richard TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1940 Žabenský Jaroslav SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 0
2009/2010 5 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1940 Martišek Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1881 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1940 Přibyl René BYSTRC OILERS 2064 0
2009/2010 1 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1940 Lamser Miroslav VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1904 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 2019 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1904 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1904 Novotný Jaroslav Bydo Zakřany B 2071 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1904 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1904 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1904 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2141 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1904 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Tetčice 1904 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2027 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Tetčice 1904 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Tetčice 1904 Plašil Lubomír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Tetčice 1904 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2014 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Tetčice 1904 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Tetčice 1904 Chloupek Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec 2116 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Tetčice 1904 Píše Jan ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Tetčice 1904 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1894 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Tetčice 1904 Kubát Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1909 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Tetčice 1904 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Tetčice 1828 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Tetčice 1828 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Tetčice 1828 Ševčík Leoš Sokol Rudice 1824 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Tetčice 1828 Majer Jiří ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Tetčice 1828 Chloupek Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Tetčice 1828 Ferdus Jiří Orel Ořechov B 1960 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Tetčice 1828 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Tetčice 1828 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1982 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Tetčice 1828 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1956 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Tetčice 1828 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1942 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Tetčice 1828 Parák Dominik SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2087 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1828 Moulis Rudolf ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1828 Prokop Jiří BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1828 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE A 1642 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1828 Sikora Lukáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1828 Skála Přemysl VINOHRADY BRNO A 1719 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1839 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2003 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1998 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1920 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1989 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1844 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1928 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Tetčice 1839 Šafář Eduard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1839 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1623 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK TETČICE 1817 Farář Václav SOKOL STŘELICE 1812 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK TETČICE 1817 Mucha Karel ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK TETČICE 1817 Zerdaloglu Vasilis UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK TETČICE 1817 Lamser Tomáš DURAS BRNO F 1551 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK TETČICE 1817 Kosina Vladimír LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1876 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK TETČICE 1817 Petlák Josef SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 2012 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK TETČICE 1817 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK TETČICE 1817 Holemář Kamil MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1798 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK TETČICE 1817 Botur Miroslav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1862 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK TETČICE 1817 Kubíček Jiří PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK TETČICE 1817 Cupák Břetislav SOKOL VRANOVICE 1735 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1817 Slezák Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1715 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1817 Hladil Ivo ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1904 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1817 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov "B" 1914 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Tetčice B"" 1806 Slavík Vladimír ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1760 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Tetčice B"" 1806 Skoumal Bohumil Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Tetčice B"" 1806 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1825 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Tetčice 1796 Kepák Libor Mor. Slávia Brno 1885 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Tetčice 1796 Urbanec Ladislav Bydo Zakřany 2237 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Tetčice 1796 Růžička František TJ Bučovice B 2143 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Tetčice 1796 Podolan Dominik Garde Lipovec B 1868 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Tetčice 1796 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 2013 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Tetčice 1796 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice A 2057 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Tetčice 1796 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno B 1929 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Tetčice 1796 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1872 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Tetčice 1796 Veselý Jaromír Sokol Tišnov A 2072 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Tetčice 1796 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK Brno D 1999 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Tetčice 1796 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Tetčice B" 1796 Makovetskyi Maksym Lokomotiva Brno G 1842 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Tetčice B" 1796 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1806 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Tetčice B" 1796 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice 2008 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Tetčice B" 1796 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1876 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Tetčice B" 1796 Olšovský Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1830 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Tetčice B" 1796 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1868 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Tetčice B" 1796 Komprda Pavel Orel Ořechov B 2037 0