Hráč Švach Jan

Švach Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Švach Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Řevnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1832
Elo mezinárodní: 1861
ID: 26699
FIDE ID: 346250
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1832 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1930 1893 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1832 Jelínek Oliver ŠK Řevnice B 1281 1466 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1868 Němec Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1820 1696 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1868 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1711 1661 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1868 Gernert Otakar TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2050 2040 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1868 Tvrdý Jindřich KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1876 1898 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1868 Daneš Filip TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1931 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1868 Bečvář Pavel Mníšek pod Brdy 1669 1708 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1862 1876 Matouš Rudolf TJ Hostivice A 1821 1835 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1859 1876 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1971 1944 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1864 1876 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 2050 2055 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1870 1876 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2013 2024 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1859 1876 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice B 1979 1968 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1859 1876 Framberk Jan Caissa Roztoky B 1955 1923 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1860 1869 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 2081 2050 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1884 1881 Přibylová Sofie Sokol Buštěhrad A 1853 1902 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1884 1881 Pechoč Bohumil TJ Neratovice C 1940 1927 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1884 1881 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1817 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1884 1881 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1884 1881 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1884 1881 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1714 1744 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1884 1881 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1884 1881 Stluka František Příbram Baník A 2086 2066 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 Minařík Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1839 1843 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1756 1706 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1791 1783 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 Štěrba Erik ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1653 1567 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1760 1729 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Řevnice 1884 1881 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1954 1947 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Řevnice 1884 1881 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2158 2094 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Řevnice 1884 1881 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim B 2057 2037 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Řevnice 1884 1881 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Řevnice 1884 1881 Stolz Lubor Šachový klub Zdice 1885 1910 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Řevnice 1884 1881 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2020 2041 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 Hofner František DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1838 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 Zamrazil Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1916 1876 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1919 1950 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1908 1925 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1755 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1786 1782 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1904 1882 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1789 1817 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1776 1743 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1827 1812 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1921 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1827 1812 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1859 1855 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1827 1812 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1852 1843 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1827 1812 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2045 2016 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1818 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1985 2013 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1818 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1994 1989 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1818 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1905 1932 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1818 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1825 1860 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1818 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1906 1918 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1818 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1996 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1818 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1862 1776 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1818 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1859 1868 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1818 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1881 1904 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1744 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1899 1878 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1790 1817 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 Vít Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1903 1943 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1858 1859 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1761 1800 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1810 1813 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 2041 1950 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 Machalík Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1893 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 2059 1969 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2025 2043 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1920 1954 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 Kastner Jan Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1852 1887 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1748 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1876 1797 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "B" 1718 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 Binder Jan Caissa Úholičky "C" 1720 1743 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice "A" 1932 1906 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1839 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 Holovčák Jiří ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 Hataš Radim ŠK Kladno "C" 1752 1690 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1766 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1802 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1983 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1802 Richtr Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1654 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1802 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1802 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1662 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1802 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1978 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1802 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1630 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1802 Vystrčil Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1366 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1802 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1745 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1802 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1655 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1802 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1858 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1909 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1877 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1909 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1862 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1909 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1820 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1909 Doležel Radovan SK Pyrit Příbram B 2080 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1763 Holá Eva ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1487 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1763 Bukovský Petr Sokol Hostivice B 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1763 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno C 2013 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1763 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice A 1646 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1763 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1815 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1763 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1395 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1763 Matýs Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1729 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1763 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1377 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1763 Valter Karel ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1583 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1763 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1634 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Řevnice 1585 Ševčíková Marie ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1605 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Řevnice 1585 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1759 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Řevnice 1585 Nguyen Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Řevnice 1585 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1643 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Řevnice 1585 Herda Tomáš QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Řevnice 1585 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1913 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Řevnice 1585 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Řevnice 1585 Navrátil Robert SK OAZA Praha B 1000 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Řevnice 1585 Šneiberg Kryštof ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1616 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Řevnice 1585 Rýc Tomáš Šachklub Tábor 1250 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Řevnice 1585 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Tábor 1719 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1585 Šos Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1873 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1585 Urban Tomáš TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1565 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1585 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1804 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1585 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice A 1584 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1585 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A 1657 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1585 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1882 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1585 Valter Karel ŠK Alva Příbram C 1580 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1585 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1696 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1585 Sasyn Stanislav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1598 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1585 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1566 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1447 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1447 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1447 Spartak Žebrák B 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1447 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno D 1340 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1447 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1610 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Řevnice 1447 Komašková Jana Lokomotiva Beroun B 1250 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Řevnice 1447 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1710 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1250 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1865 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1250 Kuba Milan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1536 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1250 Janeba Jaroslav Lokomotiva Zdice A 1413 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1250 Rosenbaumová Eva Lokomotiva Zdice B 1250 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1250 Dražan Miloslav TJ SOU Příbram B 1304 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Řevnice A Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Řevnice A Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Řevnice A Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Řevnice A Vančát Milan ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1731 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Řevnice A Jelínek Josef Dolní Kralovice A 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Řevnice A Voříšek Jan TJ Sokol Benešov B 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Řevnice A Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák A 0