Hráč Feldvábl Vilém

Feldvábl Vilém

User Pic
Jméno: Feldvábl Vilém
Oddíl: TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1659
Elo mezinárodní: 1635
ID: 3547
FIDE ID: 339830
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 1 Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1663 1680 Sukdolák Radek Pivovar Dalešice 1979 1965 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Střelice B 1676 1715 Karber Jan Šachy Zastávka A 0 1572 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Střelice B 1676 1715 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1708 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Střelice B 1678 1715 Matějů Roman ŠK Kuřim E 1251 1270 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1678 1715 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2050 2053 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1664 1681 Tikovský Alexandr Moravska Slavia Brno B 2173 2177 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1664 1681 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto 1902 1925 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1640 1681 Kubíček Pavel OREL Orechov 1965 1965 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1659 1681 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotebor 1953 1951 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Střelice "B" 1661 1685 Doležal Jošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 0 1073 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1663 1685 Kourek Jozef SK Lipa 2063 2066 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1661 1685 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1920 1933 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1661 1685 Veselý Tomáš Eurobit 2093 2082 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1627 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Kaňka Lukáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1306 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1740 1731 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1361 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1685 1693 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1613 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1696 1673 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1990 2019 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Hrad Robert Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1622 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1819 1862 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Střelice A 1625 1618 Bylok František ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1716 1679 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1853 1828 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1716 1679 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1621 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1716 1679 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1822 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1716 1679 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1628 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1716 1679 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1720 1768 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1716 1679 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1542 1519 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1716 1679 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1718 1765 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1779 1794 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1977 1976 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1779 1794 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1825 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1779 1794 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1801 1786 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1779 1794 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1815 1808 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1779 1794 Ježek Zdeněk Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1839 1834 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1779 1794 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1546 1452 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1797 1766 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2039 2032 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1797 1766 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 1856 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1797 1766 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1673 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1797 1766 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1721 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1797 1766 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1797 1766 Skořepa Jakub SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1797 1766 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1777 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1797 1766 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1578 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1797 1766 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1797 1766 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1797 1766 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1797 1766 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1713 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1797 1766 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava "C" 1849 1849 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1835 1815 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1772 1752 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1835 1815 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1835 1815 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1748 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1835 1815 Okáč Jaroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1587 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov A 1608 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1864 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec A 1280 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1600 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 Seidl Antonín SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1832 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1891 1794 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1728 1781 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1894 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov B 1569 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1894 Bílek Miroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1682 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1894 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec A 1421 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1894 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1879 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1894 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1894 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1828 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1894 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1894 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1839 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1660 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1739 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1872 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1868 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1838 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1972 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov A 1818 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1772 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1974 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 Kampas Jaromír Gambit Jihlava A 1811 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1898 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1805 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1706 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov A 1901 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 Došek Karel Gordic Jihlava C 1633 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1656 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1992 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1735 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1948 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1695 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Matýsek Alois TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1925 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 Libich Jan SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1943 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2050 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Milostný Miloš ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2064 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Zeman Arnošt TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2069 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Věchet Stanislav BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2196 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Pavliš Jaromír TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2105 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Běloušek Michal ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2048 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2023 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Lipavský Dušan ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1946 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Dvořák Karel ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2114 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 BRNO A 2081 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 Widerlechner Jan TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1404 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1927 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1938 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2060 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 Bradáč Josef SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1750 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 Widerlechner Jiří TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1904 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 Pithart František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1746 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1688 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1723 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1852 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 Petlach Zdeněk Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1835 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 Brož Pavel TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1958 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava A 1761 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2095 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy A 1762 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 Siebenbürger Vlastimil Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1858 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 Vanek Marian TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1760 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1924 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 Pavlíček Robert TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1975 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1730 Obršlík Jiří TJ Třebíč 1770 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1730 Obůrka Vladislav Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1831 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1730 Pokorný Jakub Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1600 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1730 Vanek Marian Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1596 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1730 Kenovský Zdeněk JE Dukovany A 1726 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1730 Vondráček Karel MC Softw. Humpolec 1707 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1730 Rosecký Tomáš Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1772 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1730 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava A 1750 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1730 Nakov Krasimir Sokol Jámy A 1904 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1730 Krejčí Jakub Sp. Pelhřimov A 1933 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1711 Franz Adam Bedřichov A 1523 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1711 Šalát Václav Jámy A 1725 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1711 Brož Pavel Havlíčkův Brod B 1752 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1711 Smejkal Mojmír Žďár C 1721 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1711 Velké Meziříčí A 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1711 Cabejšek Jaroslav Třebíč 1818 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1711 Hromada František Dukovany A 1665 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1711 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1717 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1711 Med Ladislav Pelhřimov A 1807 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Náměšť nad Osl. C 1711 Smejkal Mojmír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1721 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Náměšť nad Osl. C 1711 Štork Rostislav TJ JE Dukovany B 1745 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Náměšť nad Osl. C 1711 Strnad Vilém Morav. Budějovice 1711 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Náměšť nad Osl. C 1711 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy B 1734 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Náměšť nad Osl. C 1711 Straka Miloslav Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1813 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Náměšť nad Osl. C 1711 Mezlík Stanislav TJ JE Dukovany B 1806 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Náměšť nad Osl. C 1711 Smrčka Josef Morav. Budějovice 1646 0 soutěž