Hráč Šimeček Josef

Šimeček Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Šimeček Josef
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1918
Elo mezinárodní: 1906
ID: 28582
FIDE ID: 333425
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1914 1924 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2011 0
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1926 1938 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1858 1811 0
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1932 1938 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1701 1749 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Tábor 1928 1932 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2079 2067 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Tábor 1923 1932 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2036 2030 0
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Tábor 1923 1932 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2019 1973 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Tábor 1923 1932 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1918 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Písek B 1923 1932 Straka Zdeněk Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1726 1751 1
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Písek B 1932 1932 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2071 2044 0
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Písek B 1932 1932 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1939 1918 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Písek B 1947 1951 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2020 2021 0
2017/2018 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1932 1932 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2027 2030 0
2017/2018 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1932 1932 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1939 1918 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1932 1932 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav A 2019 1973 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1947 1951 Papáček Štěpán TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2237 2205 0
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Písek 1930 1936 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 1
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Písek 1930 1936 Habeš Jiří ŠS Bechyně B 1568 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Písek 1930 1936 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 1
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Písek B 1930 1936 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 0
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Písek B 1930 1936 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 1
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Písek B 1930 1936 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Písek C 1930 1936 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor 1878 1876 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Písek C 1930 1936 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 0
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Písek C 1930 1936 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 1
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Písek C 1930 1936 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice C 1998 1995 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Písek C 1930 1936 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1726 1726 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Písek C 1930 1936 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 0
2015/2016 11 Šk Písek B 1930 1936 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 ½
2015/2016 10 Šk Písek B 1930 1936 Dolanský Lukáš Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 ½
2015/2016 9 Šk Písek B 1930 1936 Brčák Marek ŠSRH Bechyně 1879 1890 ½
2015/2016 8 Šk Písek B 1930 1936 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 1
2015/2016 2 Šk Písek B 1930 1936 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 1
2015/2016 1 Šk Písek B 1930 1936 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice 1908 1887 1
2015/2016 2 ŠACHklub Písek 1930 1936 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1967 1948 0
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Písek B 1906 1918 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2016 0
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Písek B 1906 1935 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek B 1906 1935 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2182 2177 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Písek B 1906 1935 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Písek B 1906 1935 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1917 1887 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek B 1906 1935 Brčák Marek Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1937 1935 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠACHklub Písek 1906 1935 Holý Filip TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1849 1980 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Písek 1906 1935 Koubek Václav TJ Dukla Praha 2035 2037 0
2014/2015 6 ŠACHklub Písek 1906 1935 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2216 2203 0
2014/2015 2 ŠACHklub Písek 1906 1935 Chlad Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1936 1922 1
2014/2015 1 ŠACHklub Písek 1906 1935 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2206 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 Nejdl Eduard Qcc České Budějovice B 2026 2058 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 Mazur David Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2008 1975 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2054 2047 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 2138 2132 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1955 1933 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 0
2013/2014 11 ŠACHklub Písek 1914 1935 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2065 2058 1
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Písek 1914 1935 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub Písek 1914 1935 Tochor Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice 2070 1
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub Písek 1914 1935 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2093 2065 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 Hrubý Milan TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2096 2084 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek "B" 1896 1832 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 Valtr Filip Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor "C" 1940 1
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Písek 1932 1949 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor B 1920 1933 1
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Písek 1932 1949 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2096 2098 0
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Písek 1932 1949 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2016 2008 0
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Písek 1932 1949 Němcová Kristýna SK OAZA Praha 2039 2058 1
2011/2012 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 Popelka Oldřich Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2111 2092 1
2011/2012 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně 2046 1972 0
2011/2012 8 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 ½
2011/2012 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 1
2011/2012 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 1
2011/2012 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 Kříha Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice 1893 1915 ½
2011/2012 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 1
2011/2012 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 1917 Hrubý Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2107 2097 ½
2010/2011 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 1
2010/2011 10 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2064 0
2010/2011 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2066 0
2010/2011 8 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 ½
2010/2011 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2028 0
2010/2011 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1891 0
2010/2011 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2064 0
2010/2011 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2042 0
2010/2011 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2001 ½
2010/2011 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 2003 ½
2009/2010 10 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1893 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1912 1
2009/2010 7 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1893 Janovský Martin DDM Pisek 1967 1
2009/2010 6 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1893 Marhoun Václav QCC C. Budejovice C 1802 ½
2009/2010 5 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1893 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 ½
2009/2010 4 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1893 Bernáth Štefan SS Bechyne 1938 1
2009/2010 3 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1893 Melmuk Petr Spartak Pocatky 2060 0
2009/2010 2 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1893 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1873 1
2008/2009 11 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 0
2008/2009 10 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tabor B 1809 1
2008/2009 9 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 Vaněk František Sokol Tabor C 1522 1
2008/2009 7 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1745 ½
2008/2009 6 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 Dvořák Arnošt Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 1
2008/2009 5 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 Lenger Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1286 1
2008/2009 1 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice 1825 0
2008/2009 9 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tabor D 1809 ½
2008/2009 8 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 Kupský Dušan Spartak Kaplice 1648 1
2008/2009 7 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1739 ½
2008/2009 6 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 Kovář Jiří Spartak Sobeslav 1744 1
2008/2009 5 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 Kašpárek Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 ½
2008/2009 4 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1667 1
2008/2009 3 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1765 ½
2008/2009 2 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 Bican Dominik Sokol DDM Pisek 1664 1
2008/2009 1 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice B 1711 ½
2007/2008 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1799 Pultr Evžen ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1677 ½
2007/2008 10 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1799 Fuciman Marcel Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1501 1
2007/2008 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1799 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1565 0
2007/2008 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1799 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov B 1541 1
2007/2008 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1799 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1712 1
2007/2008 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1799 Bareš Jiří TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1732 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1799 Válek Tomáš SOKOL Tábor junioři 1756 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1799 Krátký Milan SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 0
2007/2008 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1799 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 0
2007/2008 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1799 Pekarovič Jaroslav SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1914 1
2007/2008 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1799 Zabloudil František SOKOL Tábor senioři 1899 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 Válek Tomáš SOKOL Tábor junióři 1511 1
2006/2007 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 Mazur David REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1943 0
2006/2007 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 Zabloudil František SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1930 0
2006/2007 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 Grulo Jan BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1613 0
2006/2007 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 Petráněk Marian TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1566 0
2006/2007 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 Polakovič Ján SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1544 0
2006/2007 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1
2005/2006 11 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 Seidl Antonín TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1795 0
2005/2006 9 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1922 0
2005/2006 8 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 Moravec Vít TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 Belec Mikoláš Slavoj České Budějovice A 1722 0
2005/2006 6 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 Válek Tomáš Slavoj České Budějovice B 1404 0
2005/2006 5 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 Moravčík Václav Slavoj České Budějovice D 1334 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 0
2005/2006 3 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 Inquort Vít ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1494 0