Hráč Starý Vojtěch

Starý Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Starý Vojtěch
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1420
Elo mezinárodní: 1488
ID: 44468
FIDE ID: 399817
Rok narození: 2010
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1460 1673 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1493 1492 ½
2019/2020 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1460 1673 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1753 0
2019/2020 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1589 1673 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1438 1476 ½
2019/2020 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1589 1673 Hong Biyu ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 0 1078 1
2019/2020 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1589 1673 Kvapil Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1670 1680 0
2019/2020 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1562 1501 Jura Jiří ŠS Železné hory 1535 1542 ½
2019/2020 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1387 1501 Vacek Josef ŠO Hlinsko B 1473 1472 ½
2019/2020 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1355 1501 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1556 1579 1
2019/2020 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1460 1673 Komora Matěj ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1373 1678 ½
2019/2020 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1460 1673 Lukáš Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1366 1304 0
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1460 1673 Hetfleischová Elen Region Panda 1346 1259 1
2019/2020 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1460 1673 Souček Andrej ŠK Kuřim 1043 1265 ½
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1589 1673 Pokorný Jiří TJ Lanškroun 0 1100 1
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1562 1501 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotěboř 1288 1395 1
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1562 1501 Srba Daniel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1120 1097 1
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1355 1501 Schmutzer Jakub ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 0 1251 1
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1355 1501 Dospíšilová Leontýna TJ Štefanydes Polička 0 0 1
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1559 1673 Preisler Benjamin ŠO Hlinsko 0 1100 1
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1559 1673 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1348 1409 1
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1589 1501 Nešpůrek Jakub Železné hory A 1335 1420 ½
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1589 1501 Moravec Jakub ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1378 1324 0
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1387 1501 Hrdlička Jakub Železné hory B 0 1060 1
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1387 1501 Málek Filip TJ Lanškroun B 1206 1147 1
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1387 1501 Včela Martin TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1264 1331 0
2019/2020 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1460 1673 Šindler Jaromír ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1623 1618 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1589 1673 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk 1758 1757 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1589 1673 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 1955 1945 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1589 1501 Janáček Jan ŠO Hlinsko 0 0 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1562 1501 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad 1602 1562 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1387 1501 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1737 1747 1
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1334 1235 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1076 1369 0
2018/2019 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1334 1235 Kýr Michal ŠK Svitavy 1373 1260 1
2018/2019 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1334 1235 Tyč Jakub Železné Hory 1237 1226 1
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1331 1192 Včela Martin Chotěbořští draci C 0 1075 1
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1331 1192 Třasáková Adéla 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1375 1523 1
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1306 1192 Málek Filip TJ Lanškroun B 1297 1247 1
2018/2019 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1306 1192 Kobr Matěj ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1490 0
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1325 1235 Chvojka Jan TJ SO Chrudim C 1563 1542 1
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1331 1192 Blažek Marek Rapid G + DDM Prelouc 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1357 1235 Vacek Josef SO Hlinsko B 0 1246 0
2018/2019 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1306 1192 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1393 1392 1
2017/2018 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 0 1079 Šindler Václav SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1343 1356 0
2017/2018 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 0 1079 Jindřišková Charlotte TJ SO Chrudim B 0 1124 0
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 0 1079 Vančurová Eliška SK Rapid Pardubice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 0 1079 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 SK Polabiny G 1140 1325 0
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 0 1096 Dědek Petr SK Rapid Pardubice C 1280 1297 0