Hráč Ďuriančík Michal

Ďuriančík Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Ďuriančík Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1575
Elo mezinárodní: 1663
ID: 42789
FIDE ID: 394130
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Svitavy 1673 1575 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1862 1851 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1635 1652 Hrdlička Jakub Železné hory B 0 1051 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1635 1652 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun B 1266 1277 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1633 1604 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1266 1395 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1633 1604 Bouška Jiří 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1605 1551 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1586 1604 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1420 1382 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1586 1604 Jareš Michal Železné hory A 1901 1904 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1586 1604 Schmidt Jakub ŠO Hlinsko 0 1019 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Svitavy 1637 1652 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1679 1669 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Svitavy 1615 1652 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1567 1573 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Svitavy 1586 1604 Dušek Adam ŠO Horní Čermná 1305 1280 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Svitavy 1593 1604 Branda Zdeněk ŠK Řetůvka 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Lanškroun 1637 1652 Golka Dalibor ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1477 1447 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Lanškroun 1637 1652 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1846 1787 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Lanškroun 1637 1652 Richter Rudolf TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1575 1545 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Lanškroun 1637 1652 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1957 1916 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Lanškroun 1633 1652 Třasáková Adéla 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1613 1628 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Lanškroun 1593 1604 Cibulka Josef ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1908 1924 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Lanškroun 1593 1604 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1726 1854 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Lanškroun 1593 1604 Till Václav Region Panda 1499 1870 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Lanškroun 1593 1604 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim 1970 1952 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Svitavy C 1615 1652 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1652 1672 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1615 1652 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko C 1657 1683 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1633 1652 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1518 1515 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1633 1604 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1805 1822 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1586 1604 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 1603 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Svitavy 1593 1432 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1543 1553 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Svitavy 1593 1432 Šlosar Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1187 1157 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Svitavy 1593 1432 Holásková Veronika ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1356 1435 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Svitavy 1534 1426 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun B 1471 1484 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Svitavy 1534 1426 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1769 1727 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Svitavy 1558 1426 Jareš Michal Železné Hory 1893 1853 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Svitavy 1558 1426 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby Chotěbořští draci C 1383 1413 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanškroun 1523 1432 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1426 1437 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanškroun 1544 1426 Vokoun Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1673 1664 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanškroun 1544 1426 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1795 1715 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanškroun 1558 1426 Kraus Lukáš ŠK Ortex B 1337 1351 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Lanškroun 1558 1426 Vaculík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1499 1586 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanškroun 1558 1426 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1821 1828 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanškroun 1558 1426 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK Ortex A 1750 1750 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Svitavy 1537 1432 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanskroun B 1745 1800 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Svitavy 1523 1432 Balcar Vojtěch SO Horni Cermna 0 1223 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Svitavy 1523 1432 Marek Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1684 1703 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Svitavy 1534 1426 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici D 1734 1720 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Svitavy 1558 1426 Navrátil Miroslav TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1696 1707 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Svitavy C 1537 1432 Myška František TJ Sokol Nemcice 1633 1624 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Svitavy C 1561 1432 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1481 1516 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Svitavy C 1523 1432 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1430 1511 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Svitavy 1558 1463 Nešpůrek Jakub ŠS Železné Hory 1213 1156 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Svitavy 1558 1463 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1543 1531 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Svitavy 1564 1463 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanškroun B 1436 1393 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Svitavy 1564 1463 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1382 1234 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Svitavy 1564 1463 Jun Robert Chotěbořští draci B 1231 1225 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Svitavy 1564 1463 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko 1454 1469 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Svitavy 1518 1463 Langrová Ilona TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1410 1434 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Svitavy 1498 1463 Čech Martin SK Usti nad Orlici D 1720 1671 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Svitavy B 1564 1463 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1443 1499 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Svitavy B 1518 1463 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1751 1793 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Svitavy B 1498 1463 Janeček František SK Chocen 1654 1649 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Svitavy B 1564 1463 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanskroun C 1467 1462 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Svitavy B 1564 1463 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Nemcice 1609 1641 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Svitavy B 0 1472 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1701 1728 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy 1182 Klabeneš Petr Chotěbořští draci 1306 1338 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy 1182 Rožek Jan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1241 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy 1182 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1430 1502 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy 1182 Ret Adam Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1430 1390 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy 1182 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1130 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy 1182 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1693 1690 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy 1182 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1102 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1182 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1414 1538 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1182 Filip Josef TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1083 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1182 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1480 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1182 Pešek Martin Jakub ŠK Hlinsko 1084 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Svitavy 1088 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Svitavy 1088 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko 1285 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy 1088 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy 1088 Málková Barbora ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1100 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Svitavy 1088 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Svitavy 1088 Langrová Ilona TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy 1088 Křivský Lukáš Chotěbořští draci 1069 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Svitavy 1088 Urbancsok Jan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1100 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Svitavy C 1088 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1088 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1397 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Svitavy 1100 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Svitavy 1100 Nejedlý Radek Chotěbořští draci 1000 1 soutěž