Hráč Vandas Jakub

Vandas Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Vandas Jakub
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1932
Elo mezinárodní: 1930
ID: 15427
FIDE ID: 312452
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1930 1933 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1930 1933 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha C 1699 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1930 1933 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1930 1933 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha F 1815 1826 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1930 1933 Hojer Jiří Viktoria Žižkov C 1600 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1930 1933 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1946 1963 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1930 1933 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha D 1685 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov B 1956 1972 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1837 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov B 1956 1972 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1955 1985 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov B 1956 1972 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice E 1820 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov B 1956 1972 Hykš Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1959 1929 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov B 1956 1972 Daňhel Jan Bohemians Praha F 1709 1745 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 Žemlička Vít Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 1914 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Vršovice B 1864 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1694 1713 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 Šelder Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1780 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1894 1876 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1840 1840 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1867 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 1837 1987 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2023 2021 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 Jaščenko Olga ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2173 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha B 2092 2090 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2161 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 Kottek Eduard Stavby mostů Praha A 1895 1846 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 Matocha Pavel ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1978 2009 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2005 1982 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa B 1983 2036 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2005 1982 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2005 1982 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2076 2080 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2005 1982 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2016 2000 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2005 1982 Jaeger Luděk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 2035 2048 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2005 1982 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 2180 2176 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2041 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 Fiala Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 Fidrmuc Ladislav SK OAZA Praha B 1871 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1546 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 Moravec Vít TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1682 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 Hess Pavel Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 Svatoš Jiří Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1978 0
2005/2006 11 SK Smichov 1745 Kvěš Martin Banik Chem Sokolov 1643 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Smichov 1745 Švarc Karel SS Union Plzen B 1402 1
2005/2006 9 SK Smichov 1745 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domazlice 1516 1
2005/2006 8 SK Smichov 1745 Němcová Karolína OAZA Praha B 1702 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Smichov 1745 Derner Adam Lokomotiva Most C 1372 ½
2005/2006 6 SK Smichov 1745 Körschner Miroslav Lokomotiva Most B 1715 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Smichov 1745 Michálek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1
2005/2006 4 SK Smichov 1745 Slapnička Karel TJ Kralupy 1719 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Smichov 1745 Kindl Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1727 ½
2005/2006 2 SK Smichov 1745 Hrnčíř Petr Spartak Usti/Lab. 1663 1
2005/2006 1 SK Smichov 1745 Vlasák Lukáš SO Spartak Chodov 1875 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Smíchov 1806 Kroo Michal Č.Budějovice B 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Smíchov 1806 Belec Mikoláš Č.Budějovice C 1601 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Smíchov 1806 Pahorecký Jiří Řemdih Strmilov 1896 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Smíchov 1806 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1464 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Smíchov 1806 Viktorin Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy 1695 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Smíchov 1806 Bílek Martin OAZA Praha B 1621 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Smíchov 1806 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 1459 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Smíchov 1806 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2089 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Smíchov 1806 Sladovník Tomáš Jince 1846 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Smíchov 1806 Háva Petr ŠK Líně 1716 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Smíchov 1806 Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy 1693 0