Hráč Zedníček Filip

Zedníček Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Zedníček Filip
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1612
Elo mezinárodní: 1554
ID: 47114
FIDE ID: 23723181
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 4 Gambit Jihlava 1554 1612 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotěboř 1704 1749 0
2020/2021 3 Gambit Jihlava 1554 1612 Dušánek Michal Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1612 1639 ½
2020/2021 2 Gambit Jihlava 1554 1612 Nešpůrek Jakub Šachový spolek Železné hory 1419 1550 1
2020/2021 1 Gambit Jihlava 1554 1612 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1735 1772 0
2019/2020 11 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1403 1471 Ševčík Pavel ŠK Kuřim 1243 1344 1
2019/2020 10 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1403 1471 Kroulík Václav Region Panda 1407 1396 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1403 1471 Lukáš František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1867 1845 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1403 1471 Dedek Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1488 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1374 1471 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotěboř 1594 1573 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1377 1380 Málek Filip TJ Lanškroun 1206 1147 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1377 1380 Bouška Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1491 1551 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1315 1380 Kučera David TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1279 1425 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1315 1380 Reschel Jan ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1438 1435 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1315 1380 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička 1527 1547 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1315 1380 Zelba Lukáš ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1610 1751 0
2019/2020 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1374 1471 Pavliš Matěj ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 0 1263 0
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1315 1380 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1789 1771 ½
2019/2020 9 Gambit Jihlava D 1365 1471 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1629 1629 1
2019/2020 8 Gambit Jihlava D 1365 1471 Melichar Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1448 1438 1
2019/2020 7 Gambit Jihlava D 1374 1471 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 1641 1654 0
2019/2020 6 Gambit Jihlava D 1374 1471 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1749 1763 ½
2019/2020 5 Gambit Jihlava D 1377 1380 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1593 ½
2019/2020 4 Gambit Jihlava D 1321 1380 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1754 1
2019/2020 3 Gambit Jihlava D 1321 1380 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 0 1507 0
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava D 1321 1380 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1540 1
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava D 1315 1380 Diviš Jan Gambit Jihlava C 0 1321 0
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1282 1321 Klimeš Richard ŠK Ortex B 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava F 1211 1321 Havelka Vladislav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 0 1371 ½
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava F 1211 1321 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1367 1362 1
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava F 1211 1321 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1490 1567 1
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava F 1211 1321 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1277 0
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava F 1222 1286 Domkář Igor ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0 1297 0
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava F 1205 1286 Cháb Karel SŠK Cejle B 0 1592 ½
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava F 1205 1286 Kovařík Vít Gambit Jihlava E 0 1198 1
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava F 1205 1286 Nekvinda Vladimír ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava D 1211 1321 Čížek Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1376 1381 0
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava D 1211 1321 Blažková Hana TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1772 0
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava D 1211 1321 Havel Jiří ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1385 0
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava D 1211 1321 Vondra Aleš SŠK Cejle 1687 1692 0
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava D 1222 1286 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1303 1307 1
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava D 1222 1286 Fousek Martin TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1327 1407 1
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava D 1205 1286 Vondra Filip Gambit Jihlava C 0 1250 1
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava D 1205 1286 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1494 1449 0
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava D 1205 1286 Edr Michal Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1121 1
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1102 Edr Michal Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1124 0
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1102 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1411 1378 0
2017/2018 10 Gambit Jihlava E 0 1102 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 0 1316 1
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava E 0 1102 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1412 1377 0
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava E 0 1102 Havel Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0 1377 0
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava E 0 1102 Muzikář Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 0 1127 1
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava E 0 1102 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1282 1
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava E 0 1102 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 0 1316 1
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava E 0 1102 Domkář Igor TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0 1268 1
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava E 0 1102 Muzikář Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1245 1298 1
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava E 0 1100 Zach Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1301 1