Hráč Daniel Martin

Daniel Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Daniel Martin
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2074
Elo mezinárodní: 2056
ID: 1877
FIDE ID: 308137
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2089 2069 Grundman Václav SK Usti nad Orlici A 2014 2017 1
2018/2019 10 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2098 2069 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Zamberk 1822 1839 1
2018/2019 9 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2098 2069 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2024 2035 0
2018/2019 7 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2092 2069 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1959 1956 1
2018/2019 6 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2073 2069 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 1986 1985 1
2018/2019 5 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2073 2069 Baudyš Ondřej SO Hlinsko 2123 2168 1
2018/2019 4 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2072 2063 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2123 2112 ½
2018/2019 3 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2073 2063 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2036 2030 ½
2018/2019 1 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2066 2063 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotebor B 1948 1941 1
2018/2019 12 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2056 2074 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2132 2139 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2056 2074 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2008 1989 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2056 2074 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 A 1775 1764 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2056 2074 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2141 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2056 2074 Pták Pavel Dukla B 2044 2061 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2056 2074 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2077 2055 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2056 2074 Vašek Jan TJ Pankrác C 2134 2123 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2056 2074 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1930 1972 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2056 2074 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1854 1876 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2056 2074 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2056 2074 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2013 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2056 2074 Popper Tomáš TJ Kobylisy C 2056 2042 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2056 2074 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2091 2093 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2056 2074 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2057 2056 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2056 2074 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 1859 1885 1
2017/2018 10 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2034 2048 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko 1889 1912 1
2017/2018 9 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2034 2048 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1927 1951 1
2017/2018 7 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2033 2048 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny D 2065 2043 0
2017/2018 6 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2043 2048 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2074 2061 ½
2017/2018 5 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2043 2048 Grundman Václav SK Usti nad Orlici A 1999 1995 0
2017/2018 4 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2034 2048 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1927 1935 ½
2017/2018 3 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2034 2048 Trhal Tomáš TJ SO Chrudim 2078 2098 ½
2017/2018 1 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2050 2053 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zajecice 2257 2236 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2033 2048 Procházka Jiří TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2045 2056 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotebor 2167 2133 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1992 2026 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 Veselý Emanuel SK Rapid Pardubice C 1800 1796 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 1992 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici B 2009 1975 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1943 1935 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 2007 2034 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2033 2048 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2048 2041 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2034 2048 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2157 2184 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Loko Praha A 2070 2059 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 Dvořák Alois TJ Praga Praha A 1949 1995 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2084 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2165 2155 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1993 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 Bernášek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2075 2072 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 Zvariková Alexandra Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2035 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 Popper Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2034 2032 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1999 2006 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha C 2005 2003 ½
2015/2016 7 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2049 2065 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2028 2025 0
2015/2016 5 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2049 2065 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1743 1761 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1917 1912 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 1992 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 Boháček Milan ŠK Svitavy 2032 2042 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2007 2034 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 Petráž Martin Proplast Česká Třebová 2016 2025 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 Fiedler Bedřich TJ Sokol Zaječice 2122 2125 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř 2041 2077 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 2051 2043 ½
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 1
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 0
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 Racik Marek Unichess ČSOB D 1903 1
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 Lamser Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2132 0
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 1
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 Matějka Vladimír Holdia DP Praha C 2030 2043 1
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 Postupa Martin GROP B 2060 2058 1
2014/2015 3 Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2058 2072 ½
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 1
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 Bicek Richard TJ Praga Praha A 2005 2028 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 Říha Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1734 1770 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2022 2023 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 Prax Ivo Proplast Česká Třebová 1982 1953 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2060 2018 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2092 2094 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zaječice 2118 2115 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 Houška Bronislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2037 2030 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2087 2073 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2087 2073 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2061 2061 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2087 2073 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2215 2213 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2087 2073 Jelínek Václav Sokol Kolín 1945 1951 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2087 2073 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2058 2072 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2087 2073 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 1
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2102 0
2013/2014 10 Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 Přibylová Růžena Holdia DP Praha C 1936 1857 1
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 Krátký Jiří ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 ½
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 ½
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2192 2187 0
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2096 2055 ½
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 Šimeček Bohumil SK Loko Praha A 2095 2095 ½
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 ½
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 Směták Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1927 1929 1
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 Hruška Tomáš Bohemians Praha C 2032 2036 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2182 2185 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 Trojan Luboš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2018 2008 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1961 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2121 2122 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1994 1988 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 Meleško Andrij TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2096 2084 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2108 2120 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 Onderek David TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2194 2203 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1991 1973 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1986 1937 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2069 2059 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2153 2152 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2109 2085 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2105 2094 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk 1880 1953 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2105 2094 Šmajzr Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2180 2175 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2105 2094 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2065 2058 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2105 2094 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1872 1867 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2105 2094 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2240 2245 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2105 2094 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice C 2143 2117 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2105 2094 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1808 1812 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2105 2094 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2112 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2105 2094 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2271 2294 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2105 2094 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2041 2051 1
2010/2011 11 Jiskra Litomysl 2058 Nehybka Jiří SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2237 ½
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Litomysl 2058 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2070 ½
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Litomysl 2058 Medunová Věra Lokomotiva Brno 2105 ½
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Litomysl 2058 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2136 ½
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Litomysl 2058 Vojtěch Ladislav SK Caissa Trebic B 2093 ½
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Litomysl 2058 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedrichov 1997 1
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Litomysl 2058 Paleček Peter 2222 SK Polabiny B 2240 0
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Litomysl 2058 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2106 0
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Litomysl 2058 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2062 0
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Litomysl 2058 Bednář Jaromír SK Caissa Trebic A 2280 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2028 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2075 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2266 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2296 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2129 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 Trhal Tomáš TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2034 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 Zavacký Peter Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2083 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 Zeinert Michal AKIS Pardubice 2152 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2080 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2112 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2080 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1918 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2080 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1733 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2080 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2122 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2080 Novotný Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1831 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2080 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2080 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1960 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2080 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2025 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2114 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 Hájek Jaroslav ŠO Chrudim B 1976 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 Pyskatý Jiří AKIS Pardubice 1842 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1946 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 Prokůpek Marek SYNPO Pardubice 1936 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2043 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2056 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2034 Černý Karel SK Žamberk 2005 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2034 Komárková Magdaléna ŠO Chrudim B 2056 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2054 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2054 Veselý Tomáš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 2150 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2054 Roušar Zdeněk TJ DDM Hlinsko 2034 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2054 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2287 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2054 Šklíba Martin Eurokomplex Pardubice 2217 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2054 Onderek David TJ + DDM Chrudim B 2132 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2054 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1949 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2054 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2030 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2030 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2112 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2030 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1878 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2030 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1973 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2030 Blaško Štěpán Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1898 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2030 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 1957 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2074 Kastner Vojtěch TJ Štefanydes Polička 1928 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2074 Onderek David ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2117 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2074 Kastner Kamil TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2074 Kaderka Radek Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2204 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2074 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2074 Pail Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1879 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2074 Pech Hynek SK Žamberk 1250 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2074 Hospodka Josef CHS Chotěboř 1855 ½