Hráč Přibyl Radek

Přibyl Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Přibyl Radek
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1903
Elo mezinárodní: 1920
ID: 31002
FIDE ID: 346535
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov C 1920 1910 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1901 1
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov C 1920 1910 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1839 1762 ½
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1920 1910 Konečný Zdeněk Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1621 1
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1920 1910 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1460 1623 ½
2017/2018 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1920 1910 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1789 1809 ½
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1920 1910 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1919 ½
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1920 1910 Sedlář Vlastimil Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1591 1
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1920 1910 Hrubša Marián Jiskra Strážnice 0
2016/2017 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 Předínský Vladan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1957 1913 0
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo 1869 0
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1967 1967 1
2016/2017 9 Jezdci Jundrov C 1923 1911 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice B 1784 1753 1
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1923 1911 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1996 1994 0
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1923 1911 Páral Stanislav ŠK Střelice A 2006 2025 0
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1923 1911 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 1
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1923 1911 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 1
2016/2017 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1923 1911 Krupica Pavel ŠK Duras BVK D 1908 1849 ½
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1922 1950 ½
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1748 1
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 Šantora Ladislav Vinohrady B 1858 1804 ½
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1780 ½
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia E 1654 1
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1719 1
2015/2016 11 Jezdci Jundrov 1923 1911 Hron Robert ŠK GORDIC 2071 2077 ½
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov 1923 1911 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK B 1886 1884 1
2015/2016 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2047 2044 ½
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 0
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Universita Brno 1750 1883 0
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 ½
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2054 2002 ½
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 Juriga Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1730 1853 ½
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 1
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1807 1838 0
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 Tyleček Pavel Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita C 1689 1835 1
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1748 1
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1922 1950 ½
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1780 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Tetčice B 1947 1986 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno B 1938 1943 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tetčice B 1947 1986 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1891 1918 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tetčice B 1947 1986 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo A 2156 2146 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tetčice B 1947 1986 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1940 1871 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tetčice B 1947 1986 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka 1776 1825 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tetčice B 1947 1986 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1908 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tetčice B 1947 1986 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tetčice B 1947 1986 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2183 2152 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2111 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1938 1948 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2053 2047 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 Boháček Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 Hemala Luboš SK GPOA Znojmo 1800 1784 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2110 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2033 2052 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 Seidl Antonín Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2074 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 Hrabal Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2023 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2195 2203 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2091 2094 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2058 2080 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2155 2143 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1976 2039 Staněk Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1941 1967 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1976 2039 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 1789 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1976 2039 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2109 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1976 2039 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1756 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1976 2039 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice "A" 1970 1908 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1976 2039 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo "B" 2082 2087 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1976 2039 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2069 2025 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2205 2210 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 Vitula Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1965 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo B 2094 2079 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1970 1900 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim C 1853 1775 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 Zeman Arnošt Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 1969 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 Kubíček Jiří TJ Čechie Zastávka 1856 1928 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Tetčice 1849 2076 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2147 2142 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Tetčice 1849 2076 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Tetčice 1849 2076 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Tetčice 1849 2076 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2159 2147 0
2012/2013 6 SK Tetčice 1849 2076 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2111 2079 1
2012/2013 5 SK Tetčice 1849 2076 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2154 2140 0
2012/2013 4 SK Tetčice 1849 2076 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Tetčice 1849 2076 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 0
2012/2013 2 SK Tetčice 1849 2076 Marek Jiří ŠK Hodonín 2076 2115 1
2012/2013 1 SK Tetčice 1849 2076 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1713 1867 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1638 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1713 1867 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "C" 1744 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1713 1867 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1786 1773 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1713 1867 Richterová Nataša TJ Sokol Zastávka 1743 1940 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1713 1867 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1744 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1713 1867 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1604 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1713 1867 Kolařík Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1738 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1713 1867 Šaršon Ondřej TJ Sokol Vranovice 1797 1776 1
2011/2012 11 SK Tetčice 1713 1867 Šic Miloš TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1612 1
2011/2012 10 SK Tetčice 1713 1867 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1864 1
2011/2012 9 SK Tetčice 1713 1867 Palovský Ladislav SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 2060 2022 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Tetčice 1713 1867 Porč Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 1
2011/2012 7 SK Tetčice 1713 1867 Kubíček Pavel Sokol Střelice A 1972 1965 1
2011/2012 6 SK Tetčice 1713 1867 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 1
2011/2012 5 SK Tetčice 1713 1867 Číhal Jan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1901 1918 1
2011/2012 4 SK Tetčice 1713 1867 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2232 2229 0
2011/2012 3 SK Tetčice 1713 1867 Novotný Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1974 1
2011/2012 2 SK Tetčice 1713 1867 Juriga Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1726 1
2010/2011 11 SK Tetcice 1800 Hodovský Michal TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1559 1
2010/2011 10 SK Tetcice 1800 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1647 1
2010/2011 9 SK Tetcice 1800 Pešl Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1786 1
2010/2011 8 SK Tetcice 1800 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 0
2010/2011 7 SK Tetcice 1800 Schneider Michal SPgS Znojmo B 1840 1
2010/2011 6 SK Tetcice 1800 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 0
2010/2011 5 SK Tetcice 1800 Zeman Radek SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1704 1
2010/2011 4 SK Tetcice 1800 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno E 1807 1
2010/2011 1 SK Tetcice 1800 Ondračka Václav Lokomotiva Brno F 1772 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1800 Kolačný Josef Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1800 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "C" 1682 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1800 Krupica Roman Sokol Zastávka 1370 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1800 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1843 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1800 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1800 Veselý Bohumil Sokol Vranovice 1867 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice 1297 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1982 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1892 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1761 Kadeřábek Pavel ŠK Rosice 1736 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1761 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1761 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1957 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1761 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1699 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1761 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město 1685 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice 1297 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1982 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1780 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlova 1892 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1764 Krejčí David SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1533 1
2008/2009 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1764 Zapletal Jiří SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1764 Šlahůnek Vladimír SK STAK Domanín 1472 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1764 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1763 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1764 Strouhal Jan Šach Pavlov 1584 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1764 Morávek Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1742 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1764 Vépy Ivan S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1829 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1764 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1764 Kučera Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1657 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1764 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany A 1549 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1764 Lánský Stanislav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1645 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1764 Urgácsová Sára TJ Slovan Havířov 1377 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1764 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1687 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1764 Zatloukal Jakub SK Boršice 1000 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1764 Urgácsová Sára TJ Slovan Havířov 1377 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1764 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1687 1
2007/2008 9 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1558 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 0
2007/2008 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1558 Prášek Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 1
2007/2008 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice 1926 1
2007/2008 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1735 0
2007/2008 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 ½
2007/2008 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 Kolašín Jan A64 Grygov 1953 1
2007/2008 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1820 0
2007/2008 1 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1558 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1603 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1558 Hora Vladimír TJ HODONICE A 1589 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1558 Kostrhoun Petr TJ ZNOJMO B 1551 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1558 Spáčil Stanislav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1000 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1558 Slavík Vladimír ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1558 Holemář Kamil BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1802 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1558 Kopkan Pavel ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1558 Rösner Tomáš ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1936 1
2007/2008 6 SK Tetcice B 1558 Novotný Jan SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1898 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Tetcice B 1558 Laštovička František SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1800 0
2007/2008 2 SK Tetcice B 1558 Šťastný Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1849 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Tetcice B 1558 Kolařík Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1732 0
2007/2008 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová A 2049 0
2007/2008 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 Kolašín Jan A64 Grygov 1953 1
2007/2008 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1820 0
2007/2008 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2019 ½
2007/2008 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 1
2007/2008 1 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín A 1826 ½
2006/2007 11 BVK Duras Brno 1285 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1445 1
2006/2007 10 BVK Duras Brno 1285 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 0
2006/2007 9 BVK Duras Brno 1285 Kawulok Marek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1712 0
2006/2007 8 BVK Duras Brno 1285 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1800 0
2006/2007 7 BVK Duras Brno 1285 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 2024 0
2006/2007 6 BVK Duras Brno 1285 Kratochvíl Jiří Tatran Poštorná 1878 1
2006/2007 5 BVK Duras Brno 1285 Sedlář Vít ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 ½
2006/2007 4 BVK Duras Brno 1285 Slabý Milan SK Boršice B 1
2006/2007 3 BVK Duras Brno 1285 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1824 0
2006/2007 2 BVK Duras Brno 1285 Fusek Lukáš SŠŠ Staré Město B 1358 ½
2006/2007 1 BVK Duras Brno 1285 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1971 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1285 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1383 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1285 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1742 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1285 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice "B" 1840 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1285 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1549 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1285 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1838 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1285 Slavík Vladimír ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1775 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Tetčice "C" 1285 Fabík Jan Sebastin Vinohrady Brno "C" 1250 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Tetčice "C" 1285 Meixner Milan ÚSP Kociánka 1526 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Tetčice "C" 1285 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva "O" 1502 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Tetčice "C" 1285 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1432 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Tetčice "C" 1285 Keše Tibor ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1504 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1567 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1395 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 Lapuníková Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1369 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1632 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov "B" 1664 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "B" 1702 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Tetčice "C" 1100 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "R" 1250 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Tetčice "C" 1100 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "Q" 1250 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Tetčice "C" 1100 Veselý Michal TJ Vinohrady Brno "C" 1366 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Tetčice "C" 1100 Petřvalský Dušan SK Kociánka Brno 1378 0